Roma vs Real Madrid — UEFA Champions League

UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League 26/27

Roma

13:00

Real Madrid

Today··Matchday 2·Stadio Olimpico, Rome

4 Free4 VIP1 Free Active2 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
RomavReal MadridUEFA Champions League4 picks · 1 active

Corners · Roma total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
over 4.52.05 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 51.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.95. Expected value at recommendation: +5.4%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 104 settled picks and +0.9% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 10:15: over 4.5 at 2.05 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 10:36. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · Roma total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 11.52.00 at Liderbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 75.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.32. Expected value at recommendation: +51.7%.

At recommendation, Liderbet’s overall market record had 31 settled picks and +3.1% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 11:25: under 11.5 at 2.00 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 16:52. The original pick remains in the results.

Goal kicks · Roma total

Open match →FreeActive
under 7.52.30 at Betlive

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Current model chance 73.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.36. Current expected value: +70.1%.

This league is still collecting results. The bookmaker’s overall market record determines the tier. View benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Use another bookmaker? Match this exact statistic, scope, direction and line. Compare your odds with the minimum above; another line needs its own model price.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 07:03: under 7.5 at 2.15 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Offsides · Real Madrid total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 0.54.00 at Crocobet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 51.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.96. Expected value at recommendation: +104.3%.

At recommendation, Crocobet’s overall market record had 30 settled picks and +4.8% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 13:25: under 0.5 at 4.00 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 17:30. The original pick remains in the results.

4 additional VIP picks on this match.Unlock VIP details

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 3 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match