Atlético Mineiro vs Montevideo City Torque — CONMEBOL Sudamericana

CONMEBOL SudamericanaCONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026

Today··Semi final

7 Free2 VIP1 Free Active1 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
Atlético MineirovMontevideo City TorqueCONMEBOL Sudamericana7 picks · 1 active

Cards · Montevideo City Torque total

Open match →FreeActive
under 2.52.25 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Current model chance 61.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.64. Current expected value: +37.3%.

This league is still collecting results. The bookmaker’s overall market record determines the tier. View benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Use another bookmaker? Match this exact statistic, scope, direction and line. Compare your odds with the minimum above; another line needs its own model price.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 15:46: under 2.5 at 2.25 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Corners · Atlético Mineiro total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 5.52.70 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 53.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.88. Expected value at recommendation: +44.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:36: under 5.5 at 2.70 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 11 Oct, 00:18. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · Montevideo City Torque total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 3.51.87 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 61.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.62. Expected value at recommendation: +15.7%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 102 settled picks and +1.9% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 10:15: under 3.5 at 1.87 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 13:13. The original pick remains in the results.

Goals · Atlético Mineiro total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 1.52.12 at BetMGM UK

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 51.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.94. Expected value at recommendation: +9.6%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:42: under 1.5 at 2.12 with BetMGM UK. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · Atlético Mineiro total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 5.52.60 at BetMGM UK

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 61.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.63. Expected value at recommendation: +60.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:42: under 5.5 at 2.60 with BetMGM UK. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · Montevideo City Torque total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
over 2.52.00 at BetMGM UK

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.82. Expected value at recommendation: +10.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:36: over 2.5 at 2.00 with BetMGM UK. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · Montevideo City Torque total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 2.52.15 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.93. Expected value at recommendation: +11.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 04:37: under 2.5 at 2.15 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 11:12. The original pick remains in the results.

2 additional VIP picks on this match.Unlock VIP details

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 2 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match