Le Mans vs Toulouse — Ligue 1

Ligue 1Ligue 1 26/27

Le Mans

0–3

HT 0–0

Toulouse

Fri 16 Oct··Matchday 7·Stade Marie-Marvingt·Toulouse won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 2Corners2
  • 2Cards1
  • 11Shots13
  • 1Shots on target5
  • 15Fouls9
  • 17Throw-ins14
  • 0Offsides3
  • 7Goal kicks8
  • 2Saves1
  • 11Tackles13
  • 4Interceptions7
  • 6Dribbles6

Priced Not priced

Which bookmakers price this fixture, and which statistic markets each covers
BookmakerGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicksEdge
13/15 markets · 1148 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••••••••••··n/a
10/15 markets · 399 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks••••••••••·····11.9
10/15 markets · 403 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks••••••••••·····12.2
Betlive9/15 markets · 567 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••••••······12.0

Betlive

9 of 15 markets · 567 prices

Close

Goals

Total goalsO/U

OverUnder
21.293.10
2.51.652.05
32.051.65

Team total goals· Le Mans

OverUnder
0.51.283.15
11.502.20
1.52.351.49

Team total goals· Toulouse

OverUnder
11.332.70
1.51.901.75
22.601.36

Corners

Most corners1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.157.601.85

Total cornersO/U

OverUnder
8.51.602.05
9.51.951.65
10.52.451.40

Corners handicap

Le MansToulouse
-0.5/+0.52.101.55
+0.5/-0.51.751.85
+1.5/-1.51.462.30

Team total corners· Le Mans

OverUnder
3.51.412.45
4.51.901.70
5.52.651.34

Team total corners· Toulouse

OverUnder
3.51.342.65
4.51.751.85
5.52.401.42

Cards

Most cards1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.553.902.15

Total cardsO/U

OverUnder
3.51.552.10
41.851.75
4.52.201.50

Cards handicap

Le MansToulouse
0/01.901.70
+1/-11.342.70
+1.5/-1.51.253.10

Team total cards· Le Mans

OverUnder
1.51.552.05
22.001.60
2.52.601.36

Team total cards· Toulouse

OverUnder
1.51.482.25
21.851.75
2.52.351.44

Shots on target

Most shots on target1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.155.701.95

Total shots on targetO/U

OverUnder
8.51.502.15
91.701.90
9.51.901.70

Shots on target handicap

Le MansToulouse
-1.5/+1.52.751.32
-1/+12.501.39
0/01.851.75
+1/-11.482.25
+1.5/-1.51.392.50
+2/-21.253.10

Team total shots on target· Le Mans

OverUnder
41.502.15
4.51.801.80
52.201.50

Team total shots on target· Toulouse

OverUnder
41.452.30
4.51.751.85
52.001.60

Shots on target double chanceDC

Le Mans or drawDraw or Toulouse
1.601.50

Shots

Most shots1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.558.001.55

Total shotsO/U

OverUnder
261.651.95
26.51.751.85
271.901.70

Shots handicap

Le MansToulouse
-1.5/+1.52.801.31
-1/+12.651.35
0/02.201.50
+1/-11.901.70
+1.5/-1.51.801.80
+2/-21.651.95
+2.5/-2.51.552.05
+3/-31.482.25
+3.5/-3.51.422.40
+4/-41.332.75
+4.5/-4.51.302.85
+5/-51.332.75
+5.5/-5.51.302.85

Team total shots· Le Mans

OverUnder
121.602.00
12.51.801.80
132.001.60

Team total shots· Toulouse

OverUnder
13.51.651.95
141.801.80
14.52.001.60

Fouls

Most fouls1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.459.001.60

Total foulsO/U

OverUnder
28.51.701.90
291.801.80
29.51.901.70

Fouls handicap

Le MansToulouse
-2/+23.051.26
-1.5/+1.52.751.33
-1/+12.551.37
0/02.151.50
+1/-11.901.70
+1.5/-1.51.751.85
+2/-21.651.95
+2.5/-2.51.552.05
+3/-31.482.25
+3.5/-3.51.422.40
+4/-41.332.75
+4.5/-4.51.302.85

Team total fouls· Le Mans

OverUnder
131.552.05
13.51.751.85
141.901.70

Team total fouls· Toulouse

OverUnder
14.51.602.00
151.801.80
15.51.951.65

Offsides

Most offsides1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
3.203.601.80

Total offsidesO/U

OverUnder
2.51.482.25
31.751.85
3.52.101.55

Offsides handicap

Le MansToulouse
0/02.301.45
+1/-11.442.35
+1.5/-1.51.302.85

Team total offsides· Le Mans

OverUnder
0.51.273.00
11.502.15
1.52.151.50

Team total offsides· Toulouse

OverUnder
1.51.602.00
22.151.50
2.52.751.32

Offsides double chanceDC

Le Mans or drawLe Mans or ToulouseDraw or Toulouse
1.751.121.23

Throw-ins

Most throw-ins1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
2.159.501.75

Total throw-insO/U

OverUnder
35.51.602.00
36.51.751.85
37.51.951.65

Throw-ins handicap

Le MansToulouse
-2/+22.551.37
-1.5/+1.52.301.45
-1/+12.201.50
0/01.951.65
+1/-11.751.85
+1.5/-1.51.651.95
+2/-21.552.10
+2.5/-2.51.502.20
+3/-31.422.40
+3.5/-3.51.372.55

Team total throw-ins· Le Mans

OverUnder
17.51.701.90
181.851.75
18.51.951.65

Team total throw-ins· Toulouse

OverUnder
181.602.00
18.51.801.80
191.901.70

Goal kicks

Most goal kicks1X2

Le MansDrawToulouse
1.457.703.15

Total goal kicksO/U

OverUnder
141.552.05
14.51.701.90
151.901.70

Goal kicks handicap

Le MansToulouse
-4.5/+4.52.801.31
-4/+43.051.26
-3.5/+3.52.601.36
-3/+32.401.42
-2.5/+2.52.051.55
-2/+21.901.70
-1.5/+1.51.751.85
-1/+11.602.00
0/01.362.60

Team total goal kicks· Le Mans

OverUnder
7.51.552.05
81.751.85
8.51.951.65

Team total goal kicks· Toulouse

OverUnder
61.552.05
6.51.801.80
72.101.55
8/15 markets · 320 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••••·•······8.0
7/15 markets · 176 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••··•·•·····9.4
5/15 markets · 62 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••··········6.7
5/15 markets · 28 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•••••··········9.6
1/15 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•··············1.0
1/15 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•··············8.1
1/15 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribblesClearancesFree kicks•··············3.3

Around this match

Drag to move this button. Its position is remembered.