FK Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion — UEFA Conference League

UEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Conference League 26/27

Thu 22 Oct··Matchday 2·Stadion Střelnice·Drawn

Fouls · Over 11.5Brighton & Hove AlbionFreeWon+0.83u
BookmakerOddsEV
Crocobet1.28—
Superbet1.78—

Actual: 13

1u result reference: Superbet · 1.83

Fouls · Under 11.5FK JablonecFreeWon+0.92u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.38—
Crocobet1.40—
Liderbet1.36—
Superbet1.90—

Actual: 6

1u result reference: Superbet · 1.92

Goal kicks · Under 13.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Liderbet3.60—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Liderbet · 3.60

Goal kicks · Under 14Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive3.00—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 3.00

Goal kicks · Under 14.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.55—
Crocobet2.65—
Liderbet2.70—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Liderbet · 2.70

Goal kicks · Under 15Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.35—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.35

Goal kicks · Under 15.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.05—
Crocobet2.10—
Liderbet2.15—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Liderbet · 2.15

Goal kicks · Under 16Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.90—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.90

Goal kicks · Under 16.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.75—
Crocobet1.75—
Liderbet1.80—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Liderbet · 1.80

Goal kicks · Under 17Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.60—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.60

Goal kicks · Under 17.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.50—
Crocobet1.55—
Liderbet1.50—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Crocobet · 1.55

Goal kicks · Under 18Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.40—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.40

Goal kicks · Under 18.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.34—
Crocobet1.35—
Liderbet1.33—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Crocobet · 1.35

Goal kicks · Under 19Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.25—

Actual: 25

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.25

Offsides · Under 1.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Crocobet6.00—
Liderbet6.55—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Liderbet · 6.55

Offsides · Under 2.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.85—
Crocobet2.85—
Liderbet3.00—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Liderbet · 3.00

Offsides · Under 3Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.35—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.35

Offsides · Under 3.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.85—
Crocobet1.80—
Liderbet1.85—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.85

Offsides · Under 4Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.50—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.50

Offsides · Under 4.5Match totalFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.37—
Crocobet1.35—
Liderbet1.35—

Actual: 8

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.37

Saves · Over 2.5Brighton & Hove AlbionFreeWon+1.30u
BookmakerOddsEV
Crocobet2.30—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Crocobet · 2.30

Shots · Over 7.5FK JablonecFreeWon+0.57u
BookmakerOddsEV
Superbet1.57—

Actual: 9

1u result reference: Superbet · 1.57

Shots · Over 8.5FK JablonecFreeWon+0.88u
BookmakerOddsEV
Superbet1.88—

Actual: 9

1u result reference: Superbet · 1.88

Shots · Over 9.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Bet3651.909—
Superbet2.35—

Actual: 9

1u result reference: Superbet · 2.35

Shots · Over 10.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Superbet3.00—

Actual: 9

1u result reference: Superbet · 2.87

Shots · Over 11.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Superbet3.60—

Actual: 9

1u result reference: Superbet · 3.65

Shots on target · Over 1.5FK JablonecFreeWon+0.35u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.35—
Crocobet1.22—
Liderbet1.31—
Superbet1.16—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.35

Shots on target · Over 2FK JablonecFreeWon+0.55u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.55—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.55

Shots on target · Over 2.5FK JablonecFreeWon+1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Bet3651.615—
Betlive2.00—
Crocobet1.70—
Kambi1.42—
Liderbet2.00—
Superbet1.57—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.00

Shots on target · Over 3FK JablonecFreeWon+1.85u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.85—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.85

Shots on target · Over 3.5FK JablonecFreeWon+2.60u
BookmakerOddsEV
Crocobet2.75—
Kambi2.04—
Liderbet3.60—
Superbet2.32—

Actual: 4

1u result reference: Liderbet · 3.60

Throw-ins · Under 17Brighton & Hove AlbionFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.55—

Actual: 29

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.55

Throw-ins · Under 33.5Match totalVIPLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Liderbet2.70—

Actual: 40

1u result reference: Liderbet · 2.70

Throw-ins · Under 34.5Match totalVIPLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.25—
Crocobet2.20—
Liderbet2.35—

Actual: 40

1u result reference: Liderbet · 2.35

Throw-ins · Over 16.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.50—
Crocobet1.60—
Liderbet1.50—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Crocobet · 1.60

Throw-ins · Over 17.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.80—
Crocobet1.80—
Liderbet1.75—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.80

Throw-ins · Over 18FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive1.95—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Betlive · 1.95

Throw-ins · Over 18.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.05—
Crocobet2.00—
Liderbet2.10—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Liderbet · 2.10

Throw-ins · Over 19FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.35—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.35

Throw-ins · Over 19.5FK JablonecFreeLost-1.00u
BookmakerOddsEV
Betlive2.50—

Actual: 11

1u result reference: Betlive · 2.50

Around this match

Drag to move this button. Its position is remembered.
Open Bro workspace ↗

Bro VIP · Beta

Your football buddy. Every answer has a source.

Search StatsGem ↗
BRO / ბრო

Football intelligence, with your VIP.

Fixtures, form, players and the stories in the numbers. Just ask Bro.

Bro is available only with VIP.