Paris Saint-Germain vs Le Mans — Ligue 1

Ligue 1Ligue 1 26/27

Sat 10 Oct··Matchday 6·Parc des Princes·Paris Saint-Germain won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 4Corners4
  • 0Cards5
  • 22Shots11
  • 8Shots on target3
  • 3Fouls17
  • 24Throw-ins20
  • 1Offsides5
  • 9Goal kicks8
  • 2Saves5
  • 11Tackles12
  • 5Interceptions14
  • 9Dribbles6
9 Free4 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
Paris Saint-GermainvLe MansLigue 15 won / 8 lost · −2.84u · 13 picks

Cards · match total

Open match →FreeLost
under 2.52.25 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 53.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.88. Expected value at recommendation: +19.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: under 2.5 at 2.25 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Cards · Le Mans total

Open match →FreeLost
under 1.52.15 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 58.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.72. Expected value at recommendation: +25.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: under 1.5 at 2.15 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 12:26. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · Le Mans total

Open match →FreeWon
over 2.52.45 at Superbet+1.45u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 54.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.84. Expected value at recommendation: +33.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 2.5 at 2.45 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · Paris Saint-Germain total

Open match →FreeLost
over 8.51.95 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 51.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.95. Expected value at recommendation: +0.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 00:11: over 8.5 at 1.95 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 04:26. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · Le Mans total

Open match →FreeLost
under 12.51.95 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 61.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.63. Expected value at recommendation: +19.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 13:17: under 12.5 at 1.95 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 01:19. The original pick remains in the results.

Goal kicks · Le Mans total

Open match →VIPWon
under 11.51.92 at Superbet+0.92u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 57.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.74. Expected value at recommendation: +10.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 01:51: under 11.5 at 1.92 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 04:48. The original pick remains in the results.

Goals · Paris Saint-Germain total

Open match →FreeLost
over 3.51.98 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 50.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.98. Expected value at recommendation: +0.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 15:48: over 3.5 at 1.98 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 16:47. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPWon
over 30.51.97 at Superbet+0.97u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 63.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.57. Expected value at recommendation: +25.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 30.5 at 1.97 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 01:19. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Paris Saint-Germain total

Open match →FreeLost
over 22.51.95 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 73.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.37. Expected value at recommendation: +42.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 22.5 at 1.95 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 17:58. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Le Mans total

Open match →VIPWon
over 7.51.91 at Bet365+0.91u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 60.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.65. Expected value at recommendation: +16.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:51: over 7.5 at 1.91 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 16:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 11.52.10 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 63.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.58. Expected value at recommendation: +33.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 11.5 at 2.10 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Paris Saint-Germain total

Open match →FreeLost
over 8.51.91 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 76.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.32. Expected value at recommendation: +45.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 8.5 at 1.91 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Le Mans total

Open match →VIPWon
over 2.51.91 at Bet365+0.91u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 59.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.70. Expected value at recommendation: +12.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:51: over 2.5 at 1.91 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 16:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return−21.9%ROI · 13 units staked
Profit−2.84units
W / L5 / 8picks
Avg odds2.03settled picks
Recorded picks131 matches

Around this match

Previous meetings