Mexico vs Chile — International Friendly Games

International Friendly GamesInt. Friendly Games 2026

Mexico

0–2

HT 0–0

Chile

Tue 6 Oct··Neutral venue·Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum·Chile won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 6Corners2
  • 2Cards1
  • 15Shots9
  • 3Shots on target4
  • 9Fouls10
  • 13Throw-ins17
  • 2Offsides1
  • 4Goal kicks10
  • 2Saves3
  • 7Tackles13
  • 14Interceptions8
  • 1Dribbles5
12 Free0 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
MexicoMexicovChileChileInternational Friendly Games6 won / 6 lost · +2.33u · 12 picks

Cards · match total

Open match →FreeWon
under 3.52.35 at Superbet+1.35u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • BetMGM UKOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 3.52.32Model chance—EV—
  • KambiOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 3.52.32Model chance—EV—
  • Superbetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 3.52.35Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 3.5 at 2.35 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Cards · Mexico total

Open match →FreeLost
under 1.52.22 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • KambiOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 1.52.20Model chance—EV—
  • LiderbetOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 1.52.10Model chance—EV—
  • Superbetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 1.52.22Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 1.5 at 2.22 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Corners · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 10.53.65 at Kambi−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Kambiresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableover 10.53.65Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: over 10.5 at 3.65 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · match total

Open match →FreeWon
under 22.52.55 at Liderbet+1.55u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • BetliveOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 22.52.50Model chance—EV—
  • Liderbetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 22.52.55Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:35: under 22.5 at 2.55 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · Mexico total

Open match →FreeWon
under 10.52.50 at Betlive+1.50u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Betliveresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 10.52.50Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 10.5 at 2.50 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · Chile total

Open match →FreeWon
under 11.52.35 at Crocobet+1.35u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • BetliveOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 11.52.25Model chance—EV—
  • Crocobetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 11.52.35Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 11.5 at 2.35 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Offsides · match total

Open match →FreeLost
under 2.53.75 at Crocobet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Crocobetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 2.53.75Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 2.5 at 3.75 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots · Mexico total

Open match →FreeLost
under 14.51.87 at Kambi−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Kambiresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 14.51.87Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 14.5 at 1.87 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeLost
under 6.52.85 at Kambi−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • BetliveOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 6.52.80Model chance—EV—
  • Kambiresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 6.52.85Model chance—EV—
  • LiderbetOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 6.52.85Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 6.5 at 2.85 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Mexico total

Open match →FreeWon
under 4.52.23 at Kambi+1.23u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • BetliveOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 4.52.10Model chance—EV—
  • CrocobetOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 4.52.10Model chance—EV—
  • Kambiresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 4.52.23Model chance—EV—
  • LiderbetOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 4.52.10Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 4.5 at 2.23 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Throw-ins · match total

Open match →FreeWon
under 32.52.35 at Betlive+1.35u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Betliveresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 32.52.35Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 32.5 at 2.35 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Throw-ins · Chile total

Open match →FreeLost
under 15.52.45 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Betliveresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableunder 15.52.45Model chance—EV—
Recommendation record

Recorded 6 Oct, 19:30: under 15.5 at 2.45 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return+19.4%ROI · 12 units staked
Profit+2.33units
W / L6 / 6picks
Avg odds2.59settled picks
Recorded picks121 matches

Around this match

Previous meetings