Malta vs Andorra — UEFA Nations League

UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations League 26/27

Malta

1–0

HT 0–0

Andorra

Sun 4 Oct··Matchday 4·National Stadium Ta' Qali·Malta won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 6Corners5
  • 2Cards3
  • 12Shots12
  • 6Shots on target3
  • 14Fouls16
  • 16Throw-ins15
  • 1Offsides1
  • 5Goal kicks10
  • 3Saves5
  • 17Tackles22
  • 8Interceptions5
  • 8Dribbles11
12 Free0 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
MaltaMaltavAndorraAndorraUEFA Nations League5 won / 7 lost · −0.42u · 12 picks

Cards · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 5.52.25 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 5.5 at 2.25 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Corners · Andorra total

Open match →FreeWon
over 2.51.83 at BetMGM UK+0.83u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 2.5 at 1.83 with BetMGM UK. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · Malta total

Open match →FreeWon
over 13.52.95 at Crocobet+1.95u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Crocobetresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableover 13.52.95Model chance—EV—

    5 bookmaker lines available.

    Open complete comparison
Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 13.5 at 2.95 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · Andorra total

Open match →FreeWon
under 17.52.30 at Crocobet+1.30u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:19: under 17.5 at 2.30 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Goal kicks · match total

Open match →FreeWon
over 14.51.85 at Crocobet+0.85u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 14.5 at 1.85 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Goal kicks · Andorra total

Open match →FreeWon
over 9.52.65 at Crocobet+1.65u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 9.5 at 2.65 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeLost
under 7.52.30 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:19: under 7.5 at 2.30 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Malta total

Open match →FreeLost
under 4.52.00 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: under 4.5 at 2.00 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Andorra total

Open match →FreeLost
under 2.52.80 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: under 2.5 at 2.80 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Throw-ins · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 47.52.40 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

  • Betliveresult priceOriginal model estimate unavailableover 47.52.40Model chance—EV—

    7 bookmaker lines available.

    Open complete comparison
Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 47.5 at 2.40 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Throw-ins · Malta total

Open match →FreeLost
over 24.52.00 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 24.5 at 2.00 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Throw-ins · Andorra total

Open match →FreeLost
over 21.52.00 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

The original model estimate was not retained. The result uses the recorded line and odds.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 4 Oct, 09:08: over 21.5 at 2.00 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return−3.5%ROI · 12 units staked
Profit−0.42units
W / L5 / 7picks
Avg odds2.28settled picks
Recorded picks121 matches

Around this match

Previous meetings