Lazio vs Monza — Serie A

Serie ASerie A 26/27

Lazio

3–1

HT 2–0

Monza

Sun 11 Oct··Matchday 6·Stadio Olimpico, Rome·Lazio won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 7Corners6
  • 3Cards1
  • 17Shots14
  • 7Shots on target6
  • 10Fouls9
  • 18Throw-ins14
  • 0Offsides2
  • 6Goal kicks14
  • 5Saves4
  • 14Tackles13
  • 6Interceptions13
  • 4Dribbles10
7 Free4 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
LaziovMonzaSerie A9 won / 2 lost · +9.64u · 11 picks

Cards · Lazio total

Open match →FreeLost
under 1.52.20 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.80. Expected value at recommendation: +22.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 07:17: under 1.5 at 2.20 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Cards · Monza total

Open match →FreeWon
under 1.52.85 at Crocobet+1.85u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 54.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.83. Expected value at recommendation: +56.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 08:27: under 1.5 at 2.85 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Corners · Monza total

Open match →FreeWon
over 3.52.10 at Bet365+1.10u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 56.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.79. Expected value at recommendation: +17.6%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 7 Oct, 10:51: over 3.5 at 2.10 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · match total

Open match →VIPWon
under 24.51.92 at Superbet+0.92u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 65.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.52. Expected value at recommendation: +26.6%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 01:47: under 24.5 at 1.92 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 11 Oct, 03:09. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · Monza total

Open match →FreeWon
under 11.52.40 at Liderbet+1.40u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 60.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.66. Expected value at recommendation: +45.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 11 Oct, 00:06: under 11.5 at 2.40 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 11 Oct, 03:09. The original pick remains in the results.

Goal kicks · Monza total

Open match →VIPLost
under 8.52.00 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.92. Expected value at recommendation: +4.6%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 11 Oct, 00:32: under 8.5 at 2.00 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 11 Oct, 01:36. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPWon
over 26.52.20 at Superbet+1.20u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 63.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.58. Expected value at recommendation: +39.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 07:17: over 26.5 at 2.20 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 08:27. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Lazio total

Open match →VIPWon
over 15.51.97 at Superbet+0.97u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 63.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.59. Expected value at recommendation: +24.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 07:17: over 15.5 at 1.97 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 01:19. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Monza total

Open match →FreeWon
over 11.52.85 at Crocobet+1.85u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 74.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.35. Expected value at recommendation: +112.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 11 Oct, 03:09: over 11.5 at 2.85 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeWon
over 9.52.30 at Superbet+1.30u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 51.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.94. Expected value at recommendation: +18.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 08:27: over 9.5 at 2.30 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 11 Oct, 00:06. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · Lazio total

Open match →FreeWon
over 5.52.05 at Superbet+1.05u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 54.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.85. Expected value at recommendation: +11.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 07:17: over 5.5 at 2.05 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 01:19. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return+87.6%ROI · 11 units staked
Profit+9.64units
W / L9 / 2picks
Avg odds2.26settled picks
Recorded picks111 matches

Around this match

Previous meetings