LASK vs Liverpool — UEFA Champions League

UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League 26/27

LASK

10:45

Liverpool

Today··Matchday 2·Raiffeisen Arena, Linz

7 Free5 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
LASKvLiverpoolUEFA Champions League12 picks · 0 active

Corners · LASK total

Open match →FreeIn play
over 3.52.10 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 56.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.79. Expected value at recommendation: +17.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:36: over 3.5 at 2.10 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 10:42. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · LASK total

Open match →FreeIn play
under 10.51.85 at Liderbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 67.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.48. Expected value at recommendation: +25.6%.

At recommendation, Liderbet’s overall market record had 31 settled picks and +3.1% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 11:25: under 10.5 at 1.85 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 16:52. The original pick remains in the results.

Goal kicks · LASK total

Open match →VIPIn play
under 9.52.20 at Liderbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 87.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.14. Expected value at recommendation: +93.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 07:51: under 9.5 at 2.20 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Goals · Liverpool total

Open match →FreeIn play
over 2.52.02 at BetMGM UK

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 52.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.92. Expected value at recommendation: +5.3%.

At recommendation, BetMGM UK’s overall market record had 100 settled picks and +0.6% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 23:42: over 2.5 at 2.02 with BetMGM UK. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 23:47. The original pick remains in the results.

Offsides · match total

Open match →VIPIn play
under 2.53.35 at Liderbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 75.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.32. Expected value at recommendation: +154.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 07:51: under 2.5 at 3.35 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 10:15. The original pick remains in the results.

Offsides · LASK total

Open match →VIPIn play
under 1.52.35 at Liderbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 79.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.26. Expected value at recommendation: +86.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 07:51: under 1.5 at 2.35 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Offsides · Liverpool total

Open match →FreeIn play
under 1.52.10 at Crocobet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 78.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.28. Expected value at recommendation: +64.8%.

At recommendation, Crocobet’s overall market record had 30 settled picks and +4.8% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 13:25: under 1.5 at 2.10 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 17:30. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPIn play
over 31.52.30 at Crocobet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 55.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.80. Expected value at recommendation: +27.8%.

At recommendation, Crocobet’s overall market record had 31 settled picks and +17.6% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 11:25: over 31.5 at 2.30 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 23:47. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · LASK total

Open match →VIPIn play
over 13.54.00 at Crocobet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.93. Expected value at recommendation: +108.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 09:32: over 13.5 at 4.00 with Crocobet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeIn play
over 10.52.00 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 50.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.99. Expected value at recommendation: +0.9%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 121 settled picks and +0.3% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 15:26: over 10.5 at 2.00 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 16:48. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · LASK total

Open match →FreeIn play
over 3.52.02 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 56.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.79. Expected value at recommendation: +13.3%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 129 settled picks and +4.4% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 23:00: over 3.5 at 2.02 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Throw-ins · LASK total

Open match →FreeIn play
under 17.51.88 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 97.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.03. Expected value at recommendation: +83.1%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 94 settled picks and +9.6% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 23:24: under 17.5 at 1.88 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 14 Oct, 09:18. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 0 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match

Previous meetings