Fortaleza vs CRB — Brasileirão Série B

Brasileirão Série BBrasileiro Serie B 2026

Mon 12 Oct··Matchday 33·Estádio Castelão·Drawn

2 Free1 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
FortalezavCRBBrasileirão Série B3 picks · 0 active

Cards · CRB total

Open match →VIPAwaiting result
under 2.52.07 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 65.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.54. Expected value at recommendation: +34.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 12 Oct, 04:12: under 2.5 at 2.07 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 12 Oct, 05:54. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · match total

Open match →FreeAwaiting result
over 10.51.97 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 50.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.97. Expected value at recommendation: +0.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 12 Oct, 06:02: over 10.5 at 1.97 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 12 Oct, 06:18. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeAwaiting result
under 8.52.55 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 51.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.96. Expected value at recommendation: +30.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 12 Oct, 05:54: under 8.5 at 2.55 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 12 Oct, 06:06. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 0 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match

Previous meetings