FC Farul Constanța vs FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sat 8 Aug··Matchday 4·FC Farul Constanța won
- 1Corners3
- 1Cards5
- 11Shots3
- 6Shots on target2
- 10Fouls16
- 5Throw-ins17
- 2Offsides0
- 8Goal kicks11
- 0Saves3
- 11Tackles17
- 4Interceptions3
- 8Dribbles10
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 614 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.0 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 40 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.1 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.5 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.6 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 4.00 |
| 2.5 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 3.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· FC Farul Constanța
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 6.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
| 1.5 | 3.75 | 1.25 |
| 2.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 |
| 3.5 | 34.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Team total corners· FC Farul Constanța
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total corners· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |