FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders FC — MLS

MLSMLS 2026

Today·

3 Free1 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
FC DallasvSeattle Sounders FCMLS3 picks · 0 active

Corners · match total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 10.51.89 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 57.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.73. Expected value at recommendation: +9.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 12 Oct, 18:38: under 10.5 at 1.89 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 00:06. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · FC Dallas total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 5.51.91 at Paddy Power

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 52.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.91. Expected value at recommendation: +0.2%.

At recommendation, Paddy Power’s overall market record had 66 settled picks and +0.1% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 10:15: under 5.5 at 1.91 with Paddy Power. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 10:28. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 9.52.00 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 50.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.97. Expected value at recommendation: +1.7%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 33 settled picks and +0.7% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 11:45: under 9.5 at 2.00 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 12:10. The original pick remains in the results.

1 additional VIP pick on this match.Unlock VIP details

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 0 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match

Previous meetings