FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution — MLS

MLSMLS 2026

Today·

3 Free0 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
FC CincinnativNew England RevolutionMLS3 picks · 0 active

Corners · FC Cincinnati total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
over 5.52.00 at Bet365

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 52.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.90. Expected value at recommendation: +5.7%.

At recommendation, Bet365’s overall market record had 114 settled picks and +2.5% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 19:50: over 5.5 at 2.00 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 22:47. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 10.51.88 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: The model estimates positive value at this price and the recorded bookmaker benchmark qualified this market.

Model chance at recommendation 53.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.88. Expected value at recommendation: +0.2%.

At recommendation, Superbet’s overall market record had 33 settled picks and +0.7% return. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 11:45: under 10.5 at 1.88 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 12:10. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · New England Revolution total

Open match →FreeNo longer recommended
under 4.52.02 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 50.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 2.00. Expected value at recommendation: +1.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 13 Oct, 03:42: under 4.5 at 2.02 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Stopped being recommended 13 Oct, 04:32. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results

No settled results yet. 0 active suggestions across 1 listed match.

Around this match

Previous meetings