Serhat Sütlü
0 clubs on record 2 matches
Recorded from match line-ups only
Current club
No club recorded at present
Nothing in this database has this coach at a club right now. His previous spells are listed below.
The record 2 matches · 0–0–2
- matches20 clubs
- record0–0–2won–drawn–lost
- points per match0.000% won
- goals0–60.00 for · 3.00 against
Serhat Sütlü has 2 finished matches on this store, across0 clubs between23 Sept 2024 and 30 Sept 2024.
His teams have won 0, drawn 0 and lost2 — 0% of them — at0.00 points per match, scoring0 and conceding 6.
His longest unbeaten run is 0 matches, the longestwinning run 0, and he is currently on 2 defeats.
4-2-3-1 is the shape he has used most —1 of the 2 matcheswhose lineups the store holds.
How this record is built
There is no coach-to-match table in this store. The record is reconstructed: the spells in coach_stints crossed with the finished fixtures of the clubs he was at, in the competitions StatsGem covers — 2 of these matches also carry a dugout the provider actually recorded, 0 of which name him. 2 match(es) were added by that observation and 0 removed by it.
2 of the 2 matches carry team statistics (the store's begin in 2018) and 2 carry squads. A statistic the provider never filed is absent from the cards above rather than counted as a zero.
Club by club 0 spells
Form the last 2 of 2 matches, oldest first
One bar per match, oldest first — three points for a win, one for a draw, none for a defeat. The dashed line is the mean of these 2 matches: 0.00 points per match. A bar with no colour is a match the statistics do not cover.
| season | competition | p | w–d–l | ppg | goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Lig 24/25 | Trendyol Süper Lig | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0.00 | 0–6 |
His teams in the twelve target statistics 2 matches with statistics
His teams' average for each of the twelve statistics this site measures — the same statistic families the match odds and the league tables publish — beside the competition-season average of the same matches. The statistics begin in 2018, which is why the counts are lower than his match total.
- Fouls11.0−1.512.5(2m vs 1,368m)
- Throw-ins22.0+2.819.2(2m vs 1,368m)
- Shots9.0−3.712.7(2m vs 1,368m)
- Shots on target3.5−1.04.5(2m vs 1,368m)
- Tackles19.0+3.315.7(2m vs 1,360m)
- Saves3.0+0.03.0(2m vs 1,364m)
- Interceptions10.0+1.09.0(2m vs 1,360m)
- Offsides2.0−0.02.0(2m vs 1,320m)
- Corners5.5+0.64.9(2m vs 1,364m)
- Cards3.0+0.52.5(2m vs 1,332m)
- Dribbles3.5−3.97.4(2m vs 1,360m)
- Goal kicks9.0+1.17.9(2m vs 1,368m)
Shapes 2 matches with a lineup
- 4-2-3-11
- 4-1-4-11
The players he leaned on 2 matches with a squad
Most minutes first, over the matches the store holds a squad for. A player's rating is the provider's, averaged over the matches he was rated in.
- Duckens Nazon180′2 apps · 2 starts 6.90
- Joseph Attamah180′2 apps · 2 starts 6.19
- Kartal Kayra Yılmaz180′2 apps · 2 starts 6.43
- Lionel Carole180′2 apps · 2 starts 6.19
- Aylton Boa Morte169′2 apps · 2 starts 6.68
- Miguel Cardoso158′2 apps · 2 starts 6.84
- Mehdi Bourabia140′2 apps · 2 starts 6.39
- Hasan Ali Kaldırım134′2 apps · 2 starts 6.46
- Onurcan Piri90′2 apps · 1 starts 6.29
- Bilal Bayazit90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.84
- Gökhan Sazdağı90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.32
- Baran Ali Gezek87′2 apps · 1 starts 6.02