Agustín Robles
37 years old 1 club on record 1 matches
Known as: A. Robles
Current club
The record 1 matches · 0–0–1
- matches11 clubs
- record0–0–1won–drawn–lost
- points per match0.000% won
- goals0–10.00 for · 1.00 against
Agustín Robles has 1 finished matches on this store, across1 club between6 Mar 2026 and 6 Mar 2026.
His teams have won 0, drawn 0 and lost1 — 0% of them — at0.00 points per match, scoring0 and conceding 1.
His longest unbeaten run is 0 matches, the longestwinning run 0, and he is currently on 1 defeat.
4-4-2 is the shape he has used most —1 of the 1 matcheswhose lineups the store holds.
How this record is built
There is no coach-to-match table in this store. The record is reconstructed: the spells in coach_stints crossed with the finished fixtures of the clubs he was at, in the competitions StatsGem covers — 0 of these matches also carry a dugout the provider actually recorded, 0 of which name him. None needed correcting.
1 of the 1 matches carry team statistics (the store's begin in 2018) and 1 carry squads. A statistic the provider never filed is absent from the cards above rather than counted as a zero.
Club by club 1 spell
Orense SCActive dates unreviewed 21 Feb 2026 – present 1 matches · 0–0–1 · 0.00 points per match · 0–1 goals (0% won)
Form the last 1 of 1 matches, oldest first
One bar per match, oldest first — three points for a win, one for a draw, none for a defeat. The dashed line is the mean of these 1 matches: 0.00 points per match. A bar with no colour is a match the statistics do not cover.
| season | competition | p | w–d–l | ppg | goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0.00 | 0–1 |
His teams in the twelve target statistics 1 matches with statistics
His teams' average for each of the twelve statistics this site measures — the same statistic families the match odds and the league tables publish — beside the competition-season average of the same matches. The statistics begin in 2018, which is why the counts are lower than his match total.
- Fouls9.0−2.211.2(1m vs 308m)
- Throw-ins27.0+5.821.2(1m vs 308m)
- Shots11.0−2.113.1(1m vs 308m)
- Shots on target2.0−2.14.1(1m vs 308m)
- Tackles11.0−4.315.3(1m vs 308m)
- Saves3.0+0.03.0(1m vs 308m)
- Interceptions9.0+0.28.8(1m vs 308m)
- Offsides2.0+0.41.6(1m vs 286m)
- Corners8.0+3.54.5(1m vs 308m)
- Cards1.0−1.42.4(1m vs 302m)
- Dribbles1.0−6.17.1(1m vs 308m)
- Goal kicks8.0−0.98.9(1m vs 308m)
Shapes 1 matches with a lineup
- 4-4-21
The players he leaned on 1 matches with a squad
Most minutes first, over the matches the store holds a squad for. A player's rating is the provider's, averaged over the matches he was rated in.
- Agustin Herrera90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.58
- Beder Caicedo90′1 apps · 1 starts 5.95
- Pedro Velasco90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.57
- Rolando Silva90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.29
- Sergio Vásquez90′1 apps · 1 starts 6.29
- Óscar Quiñónez90′1 apps · 1 starts 7.36
- Alan Lorenzo87′1 apps · 1 starts 7.41
- Paul Charpentier87′1 apps · 1 starts 6.58
- Renny Jaramillo74′1 apps · 1 starts 6.57
- Bryan Viñán66′1 apps · 1 starts 6.29
- Gonzalo Martin Rostagno45′1 apps · 0 starts 6.84
- Michael Bermúdez45′1 apps · 1 starts 6.29