UTA Arad vs FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sat 5 Sep··Matchday 8·Stadionul Francisc von Neumann·UTA Arad won
- 4Corners3
- 1Cards1
- 16Shots10
- 6Shots on target4
- 17Fouls16
- 10Throw-ins10
- 4Offsides1
- 7Goal kicks9
- 2Saves1
- 12Tackles15
- 12Interceptions7
- 7Dribbles4
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 612 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.7 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 20 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 2.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.51 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.91 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 8.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 9.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 10.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.30 | 1.23 |
| 12.5 | 8.19 | 1.14 |
Team total corners· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 36.49 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 11.33 |
| 3.5 | 1.25 | 5.07 |
| 4.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 5.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 6.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 7.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 8.5 | 7.92 | 1.14 |
| 9.5 | 14.50 | 1.07 |
Team total corners· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 21.66 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 3.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 4.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.64 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 22.21 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 56.72 | 1.02 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 67.27 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.43 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.08 |
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 4.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 5.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 6.5 | 5.94 | 1.20 |
| 7.5 | 11.08 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 22.41 | 1.05 |
Team total cards· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.83 |
| 1.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 2.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 3.5 | 7.11 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 18.68 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 56.42 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 10.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 2.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 3.5 | 4.23 | 1.31 |
| 4.5 | 9.20 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 22.84 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 63.61 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.24 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.78 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 8.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 9.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 11.5 | 5.48 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 8.54 | 1.13 |
Team total shots on target· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 32.16 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 10.18 |
| 3.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 4.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 5.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 6.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 7.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
| 8.5 | 9.06 | 1.12 |
| 9.5 | 17.08 | 1.06 |
Team total shots on target· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 24.31 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 5.89 |
| 2.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 3.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 4.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 5.5 | 8.57 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.20 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 47.68 | 1.02 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 22.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 23.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 24.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 25.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 26.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 27.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 28.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 29.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
Team total shots· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 13.5 | 1.35 | 3.82 |
| 14.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 15.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 16.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 17.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 18.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 19.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 20.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
Team total shots· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.20 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.90 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 7.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 8.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 9.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 10.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 11.5 | 4.77 | 1.26 |
| 12.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 22.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 23.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 24.5 | 1.84 | 2.18 |
| 25.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 26.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 27.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 28.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 29.5 | 4.08 | 1.32 |
Team total fouls· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.23 |
| 9.5 | 1.32 | 4.15 |
| 10.5 | 1.51 | 2.98 |
| 11.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 12.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 13.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 14.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 15.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
| 16.5 | 6.98 | 1.17 |
Team total fouls· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 10.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 11.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 12.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 13.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 14.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 15.5 | 3.78 | 1.36 |
| 16.5 | 5.11 | 1.24 |
| 17.5 | 7.14 | 1.16 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 14.99 |
| 1.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 2.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 3.5 | 3.11 | 1.47 |
| 4.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 5.5 | 12.53 | 1.09 |
| 6.5 | 29.46 | 1.04 |
Team total offsides· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.27 | 4.72 |
| 1.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 2.5 | 4.56 | 1.28 |
| 3.5 | 11.85 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 36.17 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 126.01 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 1.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 2.5 | 7.35 | 1.16 |
| 3.5 | 23.57 | 1.04 |
| 4.5 | 89.37 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 388.44 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 37.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 38.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 39.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 40.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 41.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 42.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 43.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 44.5 | 2.98 | 1.50 |
| 45.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
Team total throw-ins· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.32 | 4.08 |
| 18.5 | 1.45 | 3.25 |
| 19.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 20.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 21.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 22.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 23.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 24.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 25.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 16.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 17.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 18.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 19.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 20.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 21.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 22.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 23.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 26.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 27.5 | 1.74 | 2.34 |
| 28.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 29.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 30.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 31.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 32.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 33.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
Team total tackles· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 11.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 12.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 13.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 14.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 15.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 16.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 17.5 | 3.87 | 1.35 |
| 18.5 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
Team total tackles· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.24 | 5.24 |
| 11.5 | 1.36 | 3.74 |
| 12.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 13.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 14.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 15.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 16.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 17.5 | 4.39 | 1.29 |
| 18.5 | 5.88 | 1.20 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 15.25 |
| 3.5 | 1.18 | 6.56 |
| 4.5 | 1.39 | 3.60 |
| 5.5 | 1.74 | 2.34 |
| 6.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 7.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 8.5 | 5.35 | 1.23 |
| 9.5 | 8.90 | 1.13 |
| 10.5 | 15.70 | 1.07 |
Team total saves· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 11.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 2.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 3.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 4.5 | 8.94 | 1.13 |
| 5.5 | 22.01 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 60.77 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 35.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 7.99 |
| 2.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 3.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 4.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 5.5 | 5.56 | 1.22 |
| 6.5 | 10.90 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 23.43 | 1.04 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.28 | 4.53 |
| 12.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 13.5 | 1.58 | 2.74 |
| 14.5 | 1.80 | 2.26 |
| 15.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 16.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 17.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 18.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
Team total interceptions· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.76 |
| 4.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 5.5 | 1.41 | 3.44 |
| 6.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 7.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 8.5 | 2.97 | 1.51 |
| 9.5 | 4.19 | 1.31 |
| 10.5 | 6.19 | 1.19 |
| 11.5 | 9.52 | 1.12 |
Team total interceptions· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.15 | 7.87 |
| 5.5 | 1.28 | 4.59 |
| 6.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 8.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 9.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 10.5 | 4.28 | 1.30 |
| 11.5 | 6.18 | 1.19 |
| 12.5 | 9.27 | 1.12 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.22 | 5.50 |
| 15.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 16.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 17.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 18.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 19.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 20.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 21.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
Team total goal kicks· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.06 | 17.38 |
| 4.5 | 1.15 | 7.82 |
| 5.5 | 1.30 | 4.29 |
| 6.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 7.5 | 2.04 | 1.97 |
| 8.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 9.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
| 10.5 | 6.59 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 11.11 | 1.10 |
Team total goal kicks· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.09 | 11.84 |
| 7.5 | 1.18 | 6.64 |
| 8.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 9.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 10.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 11.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 12.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
| 13.5 | 4.51 | 1.28 |
| 14.5 | 6.67 | 1.18 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.33 | 4.01 |
| 11.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 12.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 13.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 14.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 15.5 | 2.75 | 1.57 |
| 16.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 17.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 18.5 | 5.35 | 1.23 |
Team total dribbles· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.16 | 7.25 |
| 5.5 | 1.30 | 4.34 |
| 6.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 7.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 8.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 9.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 10.5 | 4.26 | 1.31 |
| 11.5 | 6.06 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 8.91 | 1.13 |
Team total dribbles· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 30.60 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 10.53 |
| 3.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 4.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 5.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 6.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 7.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 8.5 | 5.65 | 1.22 |
| 9.5 | 9.00 | 1.12 |