SV Zulte Waregem vs SK Beveren — Pro League
Pro LeaguePro League 26/27
Sat 22 Aug··Matchday 3·Elindus Arena, Waregem·SV Zulte Waregem won
- 1Corners6
- 0Cards3
- 17Shots10
- 7Shots on target3
- 7Fouls13
- 21Throw-ins15
- 3Offsides2
- 5Goal kicks7
- 3Saves3
- 17Tackles21
- 8Interceptions11
- 8Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 34 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.4 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.3 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.14 | 8.41 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 9.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 10.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 11.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 12.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 13.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 14.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
| 15.5 | 7.25 | 1.16 |
Team total corners· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 19.85 |
| 3.5 | 1.14 | 7.96 |
| 4.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 5.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 6.5 | 2.20 | 1.84 |
| 7.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 8.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 9.5 | 8.41 | 1.14 |
| 10.5 | 15.20 | 1.07 |
Team total corners· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 27.46 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.86 |
| 3.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 4.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 5.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 6.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 7.5 | 6.24 | 1.19 |
| 8.5 | 11.52 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 23.03 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 31.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 7.02 |
| 2.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 3.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 4.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 5.5 | 7.44 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 16.49 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 40.92 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.30 | 4.29 |
| 1.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 2.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 3.5 | 16.57 | 1.06 |
| 4.5 | 60.16 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 257.84 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.25 |
| 1.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 2.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 3.5 | 7.17 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 19.61 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 62.89 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 12.98 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 6.5 | 1.35 | 3.87 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 8.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 9.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 10.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 11.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 12.5 | 10.28 | 1.11 |
Team total shots on target· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 115.06 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.22 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.87 |
| 3.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 4.5 | 1.91 | 2.09 |
| 5.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 6.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
| 7.5 | 8.63 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.23 | 1.06 |
Team total shots on target· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 40.37 |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 8.65 |
| 2.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 3.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 4.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 5.5 | 5.68 | 1.21 |
| 6.5 | 11.56 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 26.20 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 27.5 | 1.38 | 3.67 |
| 28.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 29.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 30.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 31.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 32.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 33.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 34.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 35.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
Team total shots· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.23 | 5.40 |
| 14.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 15.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 16.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 17.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 18.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 19.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 20.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 21.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
Team total shots· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.15 | 7.78 |
| 10.5 | 1.24 | 5.08 |
| 11.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 12.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 13.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 14.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 15.5 | 2.97 | 1.51 |
| 16.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 17.5 | 5.33 | 1.23 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 20.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 21.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 22.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 23.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 24.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 25.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 26.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 27.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
Team total fouls· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 7.04 |
| 8.5 | 1.29 | 4.39 |
| 9.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 10.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 11.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 12.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 13.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 14.5 | 6.11 | 1.20 |
| 15.5 | 9.30 | 1.12 |
Team total fouls· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.15 | 7.51 |
| 9.5 | 1.27 | 4.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 11.5 | 1.70 | 2.44 |
| 12.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 13.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 14.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 15.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
| 16.5 | 7.18 | 1.16 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 59.77 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.26 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.75 |
| 3.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 4.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 5.5 | 3.67 | 1.38 |
| 6.5 | 6.35 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 11.98 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 24.45 | 1.04 |
Team total offsides· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.04 |
| 1.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 2.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 3.5 | 5.04 | 1.25 |
| 4.5 | 11.67 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 30.79 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 91.12 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 1.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 2.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 3.5 | 6.35 | 1.19 |
| 4.5 | 15.97 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 45.94 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 148.49 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 35.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 36.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 37.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 38.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 39.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 40.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 41.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 42.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 43.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
Team total throw-ins· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.33 | 4.04 |
| 17.5 | 1.47 | 3.15 |
| 18.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 19.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 20.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 21.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 22.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 23.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 24.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
Team total throw-ins· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.31 | 4.23 |
| 16.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 17.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 18.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 19.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 20.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 21.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 22.5 | 4.10 | 1.32 |
| 23.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 34.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 35.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 36.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 37.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 38.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 39.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 40.5 | 2.68 | 1.59 |
| 41.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 42.5 | 3.41 | 1.41 |
Team total tackles· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.26 | 4.78 |
| 15.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 16.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 17.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 18.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 19.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 20.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 21.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 22.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
Team total tackles· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 16.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 17.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 18.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 19.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 20.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 21.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 22.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 23.5 | 4.84 | 1.26 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 16.20 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.76 |
| 4.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 5.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 6.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 7.5 | 3.58 | 1.39 |
| 8.5 | 5.74 | 1.21 |
| 9.5 | 9.90 | 1.11 |
| 10.5 | 18.29 | 1.06 |
Team total saves· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 2.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 3.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 4.5 | 6.72 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 15.51 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 40.42 | 1.03 |
Team total saves· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.66 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.49 |
| 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 3.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 4.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 5.5 | 7.63 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 16.64 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 40.28 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.25 | 5.05 |
| 14.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 15.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 16.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 17.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 18.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 19.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 20.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 21.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
Team total interceptions· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.01 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 8.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 9.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 10.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 11.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 12.5 | 7.21 | 1.16 |
Team total interceptions· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.25 |
| 6.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 8.5 | 1.84 | 2.18 |
| 9.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 10.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 11.5 | 4.40 | 1.29 |
| 12.5 | 6.41 | 1.18 |
| 13.5 | 9.73 | 1.11 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 15.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 16.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 17.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 18.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 19.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 20.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 21.5 | 4.92 | 1.26 |
| 22.5 | 6.81 | 1.17 |
Team total goal kicks· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.13 |
| 5.5 | 1.19 | 6.13 |
| 6.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 7.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 8.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 9.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 10.5 | 4.59 | 1.28 |
| 11.5 | 7.30 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 12.38 | 1.09 |
Team total goal kicks· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.09 | 12.66 |
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.68 |
| 7.5 | 1.33 | 4.04 |
| 8.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 9.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 10.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 11.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 12.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
| 13.5 | 8.68 | 1.13 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 14.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 15.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 16.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 17.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 18.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 19.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 20.5 | 3.20 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
Team total dribbles· SV Zulte Waregem
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 8.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 9.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 10.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 11.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 12.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 13.5 | 6.94 | 1.17 |
Team total dribbles· SK Beveren
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.14 | 8.14 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 6.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 7.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 8.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 9.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 10.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 11.5 | 5.08 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.22 | 1.16 |