SV Hemelingen vs Hannover 96 — DFB Pokal
DFB PokalDFB Pokal 26/27
Sat 22 Aug··Matchday 1·Hannover 96 won
- 0Corners14
- 1Cards0
- 7Shots48
- 1Shots on target24
- 4Fouls4
- 21Throw-ins25
- 2Offsides4
- 18Goal kicks5
- 13Saves0
- 21Tackles14
- 9Interceptions15
- 6Dribbles14
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 2 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| BetMGM UK1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 11.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.7 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 2 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.23 | 5.28 |
| 8.5 | 1.38 | 3.67 |
| 9.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 10.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 11.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 12.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 14.5 | 4.84 | 1.26 |
| 15.5 | 6.56 | 1.18 |
Team total corners· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.40 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.77 |
| 2.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 3.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 4.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 5.5 | 7.14 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 14.35 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 31.23 | 1.03 |
Team total corners· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.09 |
| 4.5 | 1.18 | 6.65 |
| 5.5 | 1.33 | 3.99 |
| 6.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 7.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 8.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 9.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 10.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 7.30 | 1.16 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 59.20 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.67 |
| 2.5 | 1.25 | 5.03 |
| 3.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 4.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 5.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 6.5 | 5.14 | 1.24 |
| 7.5 | 8.86 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 16.28 | 1.07 |
Team total cards· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 12.52 |
| 1.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 2.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 3.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 4.5 | 6.67 | 1.18 |
| 5.5 | 14.42 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 34.26 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.84 |
| 1.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 2.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 7.98 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 20.91 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 61.80 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 6.85 |
| 7.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 8.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 9.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 10.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 11.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 12.5 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| 13.5 | 6.29 | 1.19 |
| 14.5 | 9.52 | 1.12 |
Team total shots on target· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 13.41 |
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 2.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 3.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
| 5.5 | 17.43 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 46.12 | 1.02 |
Team total shots on target· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.57 |
| 4.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 5.5 | 1.36 | 3.76 |
| 6.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 7.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 8.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 9.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 10.5 | 6.92 | 1.17 |
| 11.5 | 11.43 | 1.10 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.42 | 3.37 |
| 25.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 26.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 27.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 28.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 29.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 30.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 31.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 32.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
Team total shots· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.89 |
| 5.5 | 1.20 | 5.94 |
| 6.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 8.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 9.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 5.11 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
Team total shots· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 17.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 18.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 19.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 20.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 21.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 22.5 | 3.11 | 1.47 |
| 23.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 24.5 | 4.61 | 1.28 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 22.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 23.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 24.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 25.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 26.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 27.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 28.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 29.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
Team total fouls· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.21 | 5.70 |
| 10.5 | 1.33 | 4.02 |
| 11.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 12.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 13.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 14.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 15.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 16.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 17.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
Team total fouls· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.18 | 6.52 |
| 8.5 | 1.30 | 4.32 |
| 9.5 | 1.48 | 3.09 |
| 10.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 11.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 12.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 13.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 14.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 15.5 | 6.16 | 1.19 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 43.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 10.16 |
| 2.5 | 1.30 | 4.30 |
| 3.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 4.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 5.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 6.5 | 5.71 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 9.85 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 17.97 | 1.06 |
Team total offsides· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 1.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 2.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 7.71 | 1.15 |
| 4.5 | 19.48 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 54.87 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 9.85 |
| 1.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 2.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 3.5 | 4.03 | 1.33 |
| 4.5 | 8.12 | 1.14 |
| 5.5 | 18.10 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 43.94 | 1.02 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 40.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 41.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 42.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 43.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 44.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 45.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 46.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 47.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 48.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
Team total throw-ins· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.33 | 3.99 |
| 17.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 18.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 19.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 20.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 21.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 22.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 23.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 24.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
Team total throw-ins· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.38 | 3.67 |
| 20.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 21.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 22.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 23.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 24.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 25.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 26.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 27.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 30.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 31.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 32.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 33.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 34.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 35.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 36.5 | 2.80 | 1.56 |
| 37.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
Team total tackles· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.37 | 3.68 |
| 15.5 | 1.52 | 2.94 |
| 16.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 17.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 18.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 19.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 20.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 22.5 | 4.82 | 1.26 |
Team total tackles· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.26 | 4.79 |
| 12.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 13.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 14.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 15.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 16.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 17.5 | 2.98 | 1.51 |
| 18.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.39 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 5.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 6.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 7.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 8.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 9.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 10.5 | 7.29 | 1.16 |
| 11.5 | 11.74 | 1.09 |
Team total saves· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 97.13 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 18.59 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.72 |
| 3.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 4.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 5.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 6.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 6.83 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 12.21 | 1.09 |
Team total saves· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.13 | 8.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 2.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 3.5 | 5.19 | 1.24 |
| 4.5 | 12.00 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 31.44 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 91.87 | 1.01 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 19.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 20.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 21.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 22.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 23.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 24.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 25.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 26.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
Team total interceptions· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.23 | 5.36 |
| 9.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 10.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 11.5 | 1.72 | 2.40 |
| 12.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 13.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 14.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 15.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 16.5 | 4.46 | 1.29 |
Team total interceptions· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.25 |
| 6.5 | 1.28 | 4.62 |
| 7.5 | 1.45 | 3.24 |
| 8.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 9.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 10.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 11.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 12.5 | 4.24 | 1.31 |
| 13.5 | 5.71 | 1.21 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.39 | 3.53 |
| 15.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 16.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 17.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 18.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 19.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 20.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 21.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 4.85 | 1.26 |
Team total goal kicks· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.20 | 6.05 |
| 8.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 9.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 10.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 11.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 12.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 13.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 14.5 | 4.42 | 1.29 |
| 15.5 | 5.97 | 1.20 |
Team total goal kicks· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 15.51 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.87 |
| 4.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 5.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 6.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 7.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 8.5 | 4.40 | 1.29 |
| 9.5 | 6.80 | 1.17 |
| 10.5 | 11.03 | 1.10 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 11.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 12.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 13.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 14.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 15.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 16.5 | 2.97 | 1.51 |
| 17.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 18.5 | 4.34 | 1.30 |
Team total dribbles· SV Hemelingen
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 19.38 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.46 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 4.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 5.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 6.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 7.5 | 4.39 | 1.29 |
| 8.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 9.5 | 10.66 | 1.10 |
Team total dribbles· Hannover 96
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.24 | 5.20 |
| 6.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 8.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 9.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 10.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 11.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 12.5 | 5.39 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 7.39 | 1.16 |