Südtirol vs Virtus Entella — Serie B
Serie BSerie B 26/27
Sat 22 Aug··Matchday 1·Südtirol won
- 1Corners5
- 3Cards1
- 8Shots15
- 2Shots on target3
- 15Fouls18
- 24Throw-ins22
- 2Offsides1
- 12Goal kicks3
- 3Saves1
- 10Tackles16
- 5Interceptions7
- 7Dribbles3
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 614 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3653/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.8 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.5 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 44 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.25 |
| 6.5 | 1.23 | 5.28 |
| 7.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 8.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 9.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 10.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 11.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 12.5 | 5.82 | 1.21 |
| 13.5 | 8.91 | 1.13 |
Team total corners· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.80 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.25 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 4.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 5.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 6.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 7.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
| 8.5 | 11.46 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 22.48 | 1.05 |
Team total corners· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 61.94 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 3.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 4.5 | 2.38 | 1.73 |
| 5.5 | 3.83 | 1.35 |
| 6.5 | 6.83 | 1.17 |
| 7.5 | 13.38 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 28.56 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 29.34 |
| 2.5 | 1.12 | 9.22 |
| 3.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 4.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 5.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 6.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 7.5 | 6.43 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 12.16 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 25.09 | 1.04 |
Team total cards· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 12.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 2.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 3.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 4.5 | 8.72 | 1.13 |
| 5.5 | 22.24 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 64.85 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 14.31 |
| 1.5 | 1.34 | 3.91 |
| 2.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 3.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.61 | 1.15 |
| 5.5 | 18.63 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 52.08 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.07 | 14.40 |
| 4.5 | 1.18 | 6.70 |
| 5.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 6.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 7.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 8.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 9.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
| 10.5 | 7.65 | 1.15 |
| 11.5 | 13.20 | 1.08 |
Team total shots on target· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 48.21 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 9.99 |
| 2.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 3.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 4.5 | 2.80 | 1.55 |
| 5.5 | 4.87 | 1.26 |
| 6.5 | 9.47 | 1.12 |
| 7.5 | 20.41 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 29.73 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 6.83 |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 3.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 4.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 5.5 | 7.38 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 16.10 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 39.11 | 1.03 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 21.5 | 1.41 | 3.47 |
| 22.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 23.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 24.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 25.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 26.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 27.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 28.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
Team total shots· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.18 | 6.53 |
| 10.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 11.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 12.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 13.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 14.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 15.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 16.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 17.5 | 6.52 | 1.18 |
Team total shots· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.16 | 7.17 |
| 8.5 | 1.29 | 4.50 |
| 9.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 10.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 11.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 12.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 14.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 15.5 | 8.20 | 1.14 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 27.5 | 1.42 | 3.41 |
| 28.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 29.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 30.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 31.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 32.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 33.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 34.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
Team total fouls· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 14.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 15.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 16.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 17.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 18.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 20.5 | 6.92 | 1.17 |
Team total fouls· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.15 | 7.54 |
| 11.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 12.5 | 1.40 | 3.53 |
| 13.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 14.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 15.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 16.5 | 2.98 | 1.51 |
| 17.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 18.5 | 5.34 | 1.23 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.02 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 3.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 4.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 5.5 | 6.36 | 1.19 |
| 6.5 | 13.07 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 29.63 | 1.03 |
Team total offsides· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.81 |
| 1.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 2.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 9.14 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.47 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 88.71 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.79 |
| 1.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 2.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 9.19 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.64 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 89.43 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 49.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 50.5 | 1.72 | 2.40 |
| 51.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 52.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 53.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 54.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 55.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 56.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 57.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
Team total throw-ins· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.34 | 3.90 |
| 23.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 24.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 25.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 26.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 27.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 28.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 29.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 30.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
Team total throw-ins· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.41 | 3.47 |
| 23.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 24.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 25.5 | 1.90 | 2.12 |
| 26.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 27.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 28.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 29.5 | 3.41 | 1.41 |
| 30.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 27.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 28.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 29.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 30.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 31.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 32.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 33.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 34.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
Team total tackles· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.27 | 4.65 |
| 12.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 13.5 | 1.60 | 2.65 |
| 14.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 15.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 16.5 | 2.75 | 1.57 |
| 17.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 18.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 19.5 | 5.92 | 1.20 |
Team total tackles· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.27 | 4.77 |
| 12.5 | 1.40 | 3.50 |
| 13.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 14.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 15.5 | 2.20 | 1.84 |
| 16.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 17.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 18.5 | 4.34 | 1.30 |
| 19.5 | 5.73 | 1.21 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 29.56 |
| 2.5 | 1.12 | 9.44 |
| 3.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 4.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 5.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 6.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 7.5 | 5.73 | 1.21 |
| 8.5 | 10.32 | 1.11 |
| 9.5 | 20.12 | 1.05 |
Team total saves· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 11.80 |
| 1.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 2.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 3.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 4.5 | 8.99 | 1.13 |
| 5.5 | 22.70 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 64.93 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 16.22 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 3.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 4.5 | 6.29 | 1.19 |
| 5.5 | 14.26 | 1.08 |
| 6.5 | 36.53 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 16.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 17.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 18.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 19.5 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 20.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 21.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 22.5 | 3.48 | 1.40 |
| 23.5 | 4.19 | 1.31 |
Team total interceptions· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.00 |
| 6.5 | 1.26 | 4.91 |
| 7.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 8.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 9.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 10.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 11.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 12.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 13.5 | 6.33 | 1.19 |
Team total interceptions· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.82 |
| 6.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 7.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 8.5 | 1.70 | 2.44 |
| 9.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 10.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 11.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 12.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 13.5 | 6.49 | 1.18 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.23 | 5.38 |
| 14.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 15.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 16.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 17.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 18.5 | 2.73 | 1.58 |
| 19.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 20.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 21.5 | 6.58 | 1.18 |
Team total goal kicks· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 21.11 |
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.13 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.83 |
| 6.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 7.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 8.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 9.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 10.5 | 5.95 | 1.20 |
| 11.5 | 9.96 | 1.11 |
Team total goal kicks· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.10 | 10.68 |
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.78 |
| 7.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 8.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 9.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 10.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 11.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 12.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
| 13.5 | 10.46 | 1.11 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.26 | 4.79 |
| 10.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 11.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 12.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 13.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 14.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 15.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 16.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 17.5 | 5.03 | 1.25 |
Team total dribbles· Südtirol
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 16.50 |
| 3.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 4.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 5.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 6.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 7.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 8.5 | 3.84 | 1.35 |
| 9.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 10.5 | 8.79 | 1.13 |
Team total dribbles· Virtus Entella
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 17.08 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.58 |
| 4.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 5.5 | 1.57 | 2.74 |
| 6.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 7.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 8.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 9.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
| 10.5 | 8.47 | 1.13 |