SKN St. Pölten (Women) vs Juventus (Women) — UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League Women 26/27
Wed 26 Aug··Matchday 300·Juventus (Women) won
- 0Cards1
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 610 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.11 | 9.78 |
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 7.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 8.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 9.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 10.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 11.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 12.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
| 13.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
Team total corners· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.30 |
| 2.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 3.5 | 3.06 | 1.48 |
| 4.5 | 5.79 | 1.21 |
| 5.5 | 12.33 | 1.09 |
| 6.5 | 29.13 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.58 |
| 4.5 | 1.25 | 4.98 |
| 5.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 7.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 8.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 9.5 | 5.21 | 1.24 |
| 10.5 | 8.17 | 1.14 |
| 11.5 | 13.46 | 1.08 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 2.5 | 1.91 | 2.09 |
| 3.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 4.5 | 6.79 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 16.06 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 43.32 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 4.42 |
| 1.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 2.5 | 5.33 | 1.23 |
| 3.5 | 15.65 | 1.07 |
| 4.5 | 55.79 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 234.65 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 1.5 | 2.73 | 1.58 |
| 2.5 | 7.22 | 1.16 |
| 3.5 | 24.27 | 1.04 |
| 4.5 | 99.48 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 482.39 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.77 |
| 7.5 | 1.35 | 3.85 |
| 8.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 9.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 10.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 11.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 12.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 13.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 7.09 | 1.16 |
Team total shots on target· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.46 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 2.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 3.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 4.5 | 5.34 | 1.23 |
| 5.5 | 10.80 | 1.10 |
| 6.5 | 23.97 | 1.04 |
Team total shots on target· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.69 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.16 |
| 5.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 6.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 7.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 8.5 | 3.11 | 1.47 |
| 9.5 | 4.41 | 1.29 |
| 10.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.06 | 1.11 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 24.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 25.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 26.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 27.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 28.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 29.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 30.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 31.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
Team total shots· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 11.52 |
| 5.5 | 1.19 | 6.19 |
| 6.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 7.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 8.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 9.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 10.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.64 | 1.15 |
Team total shots· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 15.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 16.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 17.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 18.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 19.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 20.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 21.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 22.5 | 4.52 | 1.28 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.35 | 3.84 |
| 15.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 16.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 17.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 18.5 | 2.23 | 1.82 |
| 19.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 20.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 4.88 | 1.26 |
Team total fouls· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.01 |
| 6.5 | 1.26 | 4.81 |
| 7.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 8.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 9.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 10.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 11.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 12.5 | 5.36 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
Team total fouls· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.97 |
| 5.5 | 1.20 | 5.98 |
| 6.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 8.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 9.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 10.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.47 | 1.15 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 57.83 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 11.93 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.65 |
| 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 4.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 5.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 6.5 | 6.54 | 1.18 |
| 7.5 | 12.42 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 25.53 | 1.04 |
Team total offsides· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 6.64 |
| 1.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 2.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 3.5 | 7.30 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 19.26 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 58.27 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 9.71 |
| 1.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 2.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 3.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
| 4.5 | 10.55 | 1.10 |
| 5.5 | 27.06 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 77.81 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 41.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 42.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 43.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 44.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 45.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 46.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 47.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 48.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 49.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
Team total throw-ins· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 17.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 18.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 19.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 20.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 21.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 22.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 23.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 24.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
Team total throw-ins· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 21.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 22.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 23.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 24.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 25.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 26.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 27.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 28.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 33.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 34.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 35.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 36.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 37.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 38.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 39.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 40.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 41.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
Team total tackles· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 16.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 17.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 18.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 19.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 20.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 21.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 22.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 23.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
Team total tackles· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.26 | 4.87 |
| 14.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 15.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 16.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 17.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 18.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 19.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 20.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 21.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 17.68 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.88 |
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 4.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 6.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 7.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 8.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 9.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
| 10.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
Team total saves· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 64.07 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.72 |
| 2.5 | 1.23 | 5.42 |
| 3.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 4.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 5.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 6.5 | 4.52 | 1.28 |
| 7.5 | 7.48 | 1.15 |
| 8.5 | 13.12 | 1.08 |
Team total saves· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.14 | 7.95 |
| 1.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 2.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 3.5 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
| 4.5 | 11.63 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 29.03 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 79.57 | 1.01 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 18.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 19.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 20.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 21.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 22.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 23.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 24.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 25.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
Team total interceptions· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.25 | 4.94 |
| 9.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 10.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 11.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 12.5 | 2.24 | 1.80 |
| 13.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 14.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 15.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 16.5 | 6.04 | 1.20 |
Team total interceptions· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.68 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 7.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 8.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 9.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 10.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 11.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 12.5 | 4.81 | 1.26 |
| 13.5 | 6.76 | 1.17 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.26 | 4.81 |
| 13.5 | 1.40 | 3.48 |
| 14.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 15.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 16.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 17.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 18.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.91 | 1.26 |
| 20.5 | 6.74 | 1.17 |
Team total goal kicks· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 11.06 |
| 7.5 | 1.19 | 6.31 |
| 8.5 | 1.33 | 4.02 |
| 9.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 10.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 11.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 12.5 | 3.22 | 1.45 |
| 13.5 | 4.49 | 1.29 |
| 14.5 | 6.57 | 1.18 |
Team total goal kicks· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.13 |
| 3.5 | 1.35 | 3.86 |
| 4.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 5.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 6.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.80 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 12.78 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 26.03 | 1.04 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.31 | 4.27 |
| 13.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 14.5 | 1.57 | 2.74 |
| 15.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 16.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 17.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 18.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 19.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 20.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
Team total dribbles· SKN St. Pölten (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 14.87 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.35 | 3.86 |
| 5.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 6.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 7.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 8.5 | 4.03 | 1.33 |
| 9.5 | 5.98 | 1.20 |
| 10.5 | 9.27 | 1.12 |
Team total dribbles· Juventus (Women)
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.70 |
| 7.5 | 1.35 | 3.85 |
| 8.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 9.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 10.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 11.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 12.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 13.5 | 4.82 | 1.26 |
| 14.5 | 6.55 | 1.18 |