Servette FC vs FC St. Gallen 1879 — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sun 6 Sep··Matchday 7·FC St. Gallen 1879 won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 2Corners4
- 2Cards2
- 12Shots13
- 2Shots on target8
- 15Fouls32
- 29Throw-ins19
- 2Offsides1
- 4Goal kicks9
- 6Saves2
- 17Tackles24
- 12Interceptions7
- 4Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1166 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 22 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.3 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.3 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 29.02 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.64 |
| 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 4.5 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 7.97 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 17.99 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 45.48 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 127.68 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 394.38 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1330.53 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 4870.51 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.19 | 6.18 |
| 1.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 2.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 3.5 | 8.92 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 26.34 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 91.41 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 365.09 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1651.80 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 8355.98 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 46759.37 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 1.5 | 2.18 | 1.84 |
| 2.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 13.95 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 47.91 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 193.93 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 905.88 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 4800.74 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 28477.23 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 187006.07 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 552.00 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 145.73 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 50.46 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 21.46 |
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 10.74 |
| 7.5 | 1.19 | 6.14 |
| 8.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 9.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 10.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 11.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 12.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 13.5 | 4.68 | 1.27 |
| 14.5 | 6.90 | 1.17 |
| 15.5 | 10.65 | 1.10 |
| 16.5 | 17.15 | 1.06 |
| 17.5 | 28.83 | 1.04 |
| 18.5 | 50.43 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 218.23 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 34.77 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 10.75 |
| 3.5 | 1.26 | 4.81 |
| 4.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 5.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 6.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 7.5 | 5.15 | 1.24 |
| 8.5 | 9.11 | 1.12 |
| 9.5 | 17.41 | 1.06 |
| 10.5 | 35.85 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 79.13 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 186.34 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 466.30 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 192.25 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 31.24 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 9.84 |
| 3.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 4.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 5.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 6.5 | 3.39 | 1.42 |
| 7.5 | 5.61 | 1.22 |
| 8.5 | 10.12 | 1.11 |
| 9.5 | 19.75 | 1.05 |
| 10.5 | 41.55 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 93.70 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 225.56 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 577.10 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 144.75 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.89 |
| 3.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 5.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 6.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 7.5 | 7.65 | 1.15 |
| 8.5 | 15.04 | 1.07 |
| 9.5 | 32.33 | 1.03 |
| 10.5 | 75.48 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 190.47 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 516.91 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 10.52 |
| 1.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 2.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 3.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 4.5 | 11.09 | 1.10 |
| 5.5 | 30.35 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 95.08 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 336.38 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1327.51 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 5785.93 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 27615.44 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 13.75 |
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 3.80 |
| 2.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 3.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 4.5 | 7.96 | 1.14 |
| 5.5 | 19.75 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 55.99 | 1.02 |
| 7.5 | 178.86 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 636.58 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 2499.99 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 10744.40 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 339.34 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 93.70 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 33.93 |
| 5.5 | 1.07 | 15.08 |
| 6.5 | 1.15 | 7.88 |
| 7.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 9.5 | 1.78 | 2.27 |
| 10.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 11.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 12.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 13.5 | 6.39 | 1.19 |
| 14.5 | 9.96 | 1.11 |
| 15.5 | 16.26 | 1.07 |
| 16.5 | 27.78 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 49.59 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 92.30 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 182.11 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 29.77 |
| 2.5 | 1.12 | 9.44 |
| 3.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 4.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 5.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 6.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 7.5 | 5.91 | 1.20 |
| 8.5 | 10.80 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 21.42 | 1.05 |
| 10.5 | 45.80 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 105.14 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 257.88 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 672.95 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 123.29 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 21.48 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.23 |
| 3.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 4.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 5.5 | 2.74 | 1.58 |
| 6.5 | 4.45 | 1.29 |
| 7.5 | 7.96 | 1.14 |
| 8.5 | 15.57 | 1.07 |
| 9.5 | 33.07 | 1.03 |
| 10.5 | 75.88 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 187.13 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 493.50 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 1.11 | 10.34 |
| 24.5 | 1.15 | 7.68 |
| 25.5 | 1.21 | 5.87 |
| 26.5 | 1.28 | 4.62 |
| 27.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 28.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 29.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 30.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 31.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 32.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 33.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 34.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 35.5 | 3.84 | 1.35 |
| 36.5 | 4.66 | 1.27 |
| 37.5 | 5.74 | 1.21 |
| 38.5 | 7.17 | 1.16 |
| 39.5 | 9.09 | 1.12 |
Team total shots· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 61.24 |
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 30.17 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 16.46 |
| 10.5 | 1.11 | 9.81 |
| 11.5 | 1.19 | 6.33 |
| 12.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 13.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 14.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 15.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 16.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 17.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 18.5 | 4.04 | 1.33 |
| 19.5 | 5.45 | 1.22 |
| 20.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
| 21.5 | 10.86 | 1.10 |
| 22.5 | 16.04 | 1.07 |
| 23.5 | 24.37 | 1.04 |
Team total shots· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 65.06 |
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 31.87 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 17.30 |
| 10.5 | 1.11 | 10.26 |
| 11.5 | 1.18 | 6.58 |
| 12.5 | 1.28 | 4.52 |
| 13.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 14.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 15.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 16.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 17.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 18.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
| 20.5 | 7.24 | 1.16 |
| 21.5 | 10.31 | 1.11 |
| 22.5 | 15.15 | 1.07 |
| 23.5 | 22.89 | 1.05 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.05 | 22.72 |
| 17.5 | 1.07 | 14.55 |
| 18.5 | 1.11 | 9.78 |
| 19.5 | 1.17 | 6.88 |
| 20.5 | 1.25 | 5.04 |
| 21.5 | 1.35 | 3.84 |
| 22.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 23.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 24.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 25.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 26.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 27.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 28.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
| 29.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 30.5 | 7.06 | 1.16 |
| 31.5 | 9.49 | 1.12 |
| 32.5 | 13.05 | 1.08 |
Team total fouls· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 300.93 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 95.18 |
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 37.18 |
| 6.5 | 1.06 | 17.20 |
| 7.5 | 1.12 | 9.14 |
| 8.5 | 1.22 | 5.46 |
| 9.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 10.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 11.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 12.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 13.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 14.5 | 4.96 | 1.25 |
| 15.5 | 7.36 | 1.16 |
| 16.5 | 11.44 | 1.10 |
| 17.5 | 18.57 | 1.06 |
| 18.5 | 31.46 | 1.03 |
| 19.5 | 55.58 | 1.02 |
Team total fouls· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 100.39 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 41.78 |
| 7.5 | 1.05 | 20.04 |
| 8.5 | 1.10 | 10.85 |
| 9.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 10.5 | 1.31 | 4.27 |
| 11.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 12.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 13.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 14.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 15.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 16.5 | 5.30 | 1.23 |
| 17.5 | 7.73 | 1.15 |
| 18.5 | 11.75 | 1.09 |
| 19.5 | 18.56 | 1.06 |
| 20.5 | 30.47 | 1.03 |
| 21.5 | 51.94 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 24.63 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.13 |
| 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 3.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 4.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 5.5 | 7.05 | 1.17 |
| 6.5 | 14.39 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 32.01 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 76.82 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 197.36 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 538.92 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 1554.94 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.48 |
| 1.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 2.5 | 3.85 | 1.35 |
| 3.5 | 9.28 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.13 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 83.94 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 301.32 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1189.87 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 5105.12 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 23559.78 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.25 | 4.95 |
| 1.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 2.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 3.5 | 10.94 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 32.54 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 110.54 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 419.96 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1756.18 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 7982.33 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 39036.54 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 37.5 | 1.26 | 4.91 |
| 38.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 39.5 | 1.40 | 3.48 |
| 40.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 41.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 42.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 43.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 44.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 45.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 46.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 47.5 | 3.06 | 1.48 |
| 48.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 49.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 50.5 | 4.79 | 1.26 |
| 51.5 | 5.66 | 1.21 |
| 52.5 | 6.75 | 1.17 |
Team total throw-ins· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.06 | 17.61 |
| 15.5 | 1.10 | 11.50 |
| 16.5 | 1.15 | 7.89 |
| 17.5 | 1.21 | 5.67 |
| 18.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 19.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 20.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 21.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 22.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 23.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 24.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 25.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 26.5 | 4.77 | 1.27 |
| 27.5 | 6.16 | 1.19 |
| 28.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |
| 29.5 | 10.94 | 1.10 |
| 30.5 | 15.04 | 1.07 |
Team total throw-ins· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.05 | 22.84 |
| 14.5 | 1.07 | 14.37 |
| 15.5 | 1.12 | 9.55 |
| 16.5 | 1.18 | 6.67 |
| 17.5 | 1.26 | 4.87 |
| 18.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 19.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 20.5 | 1.72 | 2.40 |
| 21.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 22.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 23.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 24.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
| 25.5 | 4.37 | 1.30 |
| 26.5 | 5.62 | 1.22 |
| 27.5 | 7.39 | 1.16 |
| 28.5 | 9.93 | 1.11 |
| 29.5 | 13.62 | 1.08 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 27.5 | 1.18 | 6.50 |
| 28.5 | 1.23 | 5.31 |
| 29.5 | 1.29 | 4.41 |
| 30.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 31.5 | 1.46 | 3.20 |
| 32.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 33.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 34.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 35.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 36.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 37.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 38.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 39.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 40.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 41.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 42.5 | 4.88 | 1.26 |
| 43.5 | 5.72 | 1.21 |
Team total tackles· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.06 | 17.45 |
| 11.5 | 1.10 | 11.06 |
| 12.5 | 1.16 | 7.45 |
| 13.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 14.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 15.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 16.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 17.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 18.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 19.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 20.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 21.5 | 4.15 | 1.32 |
| 22.5 | 5.30 | 1.23 |
| 23.5 | 6.89 | 1.17 |
| 24.5 | 9.12 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 12.31 | 1.09 |
| 26.5 | 16.92 | 1.06 |
Team total tackles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 26.60 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 15.85 |
| 11.5 | 1.11 | 10.13 |
| 12.5 | 1.17 | 6.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.25 | 4.93 |
| 14.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 15.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 16.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 17.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 18.5 | 2.38 | 1.73 |
| 19.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 20.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 21.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 22.5 | 5.75 | 1.21 |
| 23.5 | 7.54 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.09 | 1.11 |
| 25.5 | 13.74 | 1.08 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 584.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 81.63 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 22.20 |
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 5.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 6.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 7.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 8.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 9.5 | 7.24 | 1.16 |
| 10.5 | 12.64 | 1.09 |
| 11.5 | 23.50 | 1.04 |
| 12.5 | 46.41 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 96.93 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 213.48 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.39 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.52 |
| 2.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 3.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 4.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.57 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 22.16 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 57.05 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 161.64 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 499.47 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1670.50 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 6007.05 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 29.11 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 6.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 3.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 4.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 5.5 | 7.28 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 15.70 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 37.56 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 98.74 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 282.85 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 876.32 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2917.50 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.05 | 21.68 |
| 9.5 | 1.08 | 13.23 |
| 10.5 | 1.13 | 8.66 |
| 11.5 | 1.20 | 6.02 |
| 12.5 | 1.29 | 4.42 |
| 13.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 14.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 16.5 | 2.09 | 1.91 |
| 17.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 18.5 | 2.98 | 1.50 |
| 19.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 20.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 21.5 | 5.80 | 1.21 |
| 22.5 | 7.49 | 1.15 |
| 23.5 | 9.83 | 1.11 |
| 24.5 | 13.10 | 1.08 |
Team total interceptions· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 916.78 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 131.84 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 36.09 |
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 14.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.17 | 6.99 |
| 5.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 6.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 7.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 8.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 9.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 10.5 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 7.60 | 1.15 |
| 12.5 | 11.86 | 1.09 |
| 13.5 | 19.23 | 1.05 |
| 14.5 | 32.30 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 56.04 | 1.02 |
Team total interceptions· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1755.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 235.98 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 60.50 |
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 22.19 |
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 10.35 |
| 5.5 | 1.21 | 5.75 |
| 6.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 8.5 | 2.03 | 1.98 |
| 9.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 10.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 4.97 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.25 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 10.96 | 1.10 |
| 14.5 | 17.15 | 1.06 |
| 15.5 | 27.70 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 46.07 | 1.02 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.02 | 43.68 |
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 23.54 |
| 12.5 | 1.08 | 13.74 |
| 13.5 | 1.13 | 8.62 |
| 14.5 | 1.21 | 5.77 |
| 15.5 | 1.32 | 4.09 |
| 16.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 17.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 18.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 19.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 20.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 4.15 | 1.32 |
| 22.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
| 23.5 | 7.83 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 11.29 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 16.81 | 1.06 |
| 26.5 | 25.84 | 1.04 |
Team total goal kicks· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 1582.47 |
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 292.13 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 80.09 |
| 4.5 | 1.04 | 28.94 |
| 5.5 | 1.08 | 12.89 |
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 7.5 | 1.32 | 4.09 |
| 8.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 9.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 10.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 11.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
| 12.5 | 5.42 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 8.52 | 1.13 |
| 14.5 | 14.15 | 1.08 |
| 15.5 | 24.80 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 45.78 | 1.02 |
| 17.5 | 88.82 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 6794.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 691.68 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 139.37 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 41.62 |
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 16.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.89 |
| 6.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 7.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 8.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 9.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 10.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.55 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 8.94 | 1.13 |
| 13.5 | 15.31 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 27.75 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 53.16 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 107.41 | 1.01 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.07 | 16.33 |
| 10.5 | 1.10 | 10.72 |
| 11.5 | 1.16 | 7.45 |
| 12.5 | 1.23 | 5.44 |
| 13.5 | 1.32 | 4.15 |
| 14.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 15.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 16.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 17.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 18.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 19.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 20.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 21.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 23.5 | 6.13 | 1.19 |
| 24.5 | 7.72 | 1.15 |
| 25.5 | 9.83 | 1.11 |
Team total dribbles· Servette FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 324.29 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 82.93 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 30.13 |
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.83 |
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.53 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 7.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 8.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 9.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 10.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 11.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 12.5 | 4.75 | 1.27 |
| 13.5 | 6.64 | 1.18 |
| 14.5 | 9.55 | 1.12 |
| 15.5 | 14.10 | 1.08 |
| 16.5 | 21.37 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 33.15 | 1.03 |
Team total dribbles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 934.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 138.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 38.68 |
| 3.5 | 1.07 | 15.31 |
| 4.5 | 1.15 | 7.64 |
| 5.5 | 1.29 | 4.50 |
| 6.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 7.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 8.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 9.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 10.5 | 4.23 | 1.31 |
| 11.5 | 6.06 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 8.99 | 1.13 |
| 13.5 | 13.78 | 1.08 |
| 14.5 | 21.77 | 1.05 |
| 15.5 | 35.41 | 1.03 |
| 16.5 | 59.13 | 1.02 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sat 21 FebServette FC 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sun 25 JanFC St. Gallen 1879 2-4 Servette FC
- Sat 2 AugServette FC 1-4 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sun 6 AprFC St. Gallen 1879 1-0 Servette FC
- Sat 18 JanServette FC 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sun 6 OctFC St. Gallen 1879 1-1 Servette FC
- Sun 12 MayFC St. Gallen 1879 1-1 Servette FC
- Sat 2 MarServette FC 2-0 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Wed 31 JanFC St. Gallen 1879 0-2 Servette FC
- Sat 12 AugServette FC 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879