SC Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC — Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian BundesligaBundesliga 26/27
Sun 11 Oct··Matchday 8·Cashpoint Arena·SC Rheindorf Altach won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 3Corners4
- 1Cards2
- 14Shots5
- 4Shots on target1
- 12Fouls19
- 12Throw-ins15
- 2Offsides1
- 6Goal kicks10
- 1Saves1
- 16Tackles10
- 7Interceptions7
- 10Dribbles5
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1158 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 42 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 52 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 23.80 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 3.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 4.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.81 | 1.11 |
| 6.5 | 23.36 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 62.49 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 185.69 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 607.71 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 2173.41 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 8437.49 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.45 |
| 1.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 2.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 3.5 | 10.80 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 34.06 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 126.40 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 540.47 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2619.78 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 14205.53 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 85238.96 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 1.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 2.5 | 5.42 | 1.23 |
| 3.5 | 16.03 | 1.07 |
| 4.5 | 57.57 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 244.06 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 1194.59 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 6636.39 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 41277.90 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 284287.82 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 200.26 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 67.09 |
| 5.5 | 1.04 | 27.63 |
| 6.5 | 1.08 | 13.41 |
| 7.5 | 1.16 | 7.45 |
| 8.5 | 1.28 | 4.62 |
| 9.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 10.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 11.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 12.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 14.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
| 15.5 | 8.37 | 1.14 |
| 16.5 | 13.06 | 1.08 |
| 17.5 | 21.23 | 1.05 |
| 18.5 | 35.92 | 1.03 |
| 19.5 | 63.14 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 453.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 64.97 |
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 18.15 |
| 3.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 4.5 | 1.35 | 3.87 |
| 5.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 6.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 7.5 | 3.39 | 1.42 |
| 8.5 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
| 9.5 | 9.26 | 1.12 |
| 10.5 | 17.07 | 1.06 |
| 11.5 | 33.63 | 1.03 |
| 12.5 | 70.57 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 157.15 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 370.09 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 142.75 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.32 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.01 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 4.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 5.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 6.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 7.5 | 6.99 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 13.24 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 27.22 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 60.37 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 143.70 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 365.31 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 987.65 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 33.36 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 3.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 4.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 5.5 | 6.98 | 1.17 |
| 6.5 | 15.19 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 37.01 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 100.02 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 297.33 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 964.93 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3396.83 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.87 | 2.14 |
| 2.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 9.37 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 28.16 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 99.43 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 404.25 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1862.23 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 9592.94 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 54669.56 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 2.5 | 4.03 | 1.33 |
| 3.5 | 10.40 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 32.37 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 118.55 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 500.19 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2391.98 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 12794.87 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 75730.90 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 1314.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 249.56 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 70.20 |
| 4.5 | 1.04 | 25.96 |
| 5.5 | 1.09 | 11.81 |
| 6.5 | 1.19 | 6.33 |
| 7.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 8.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 9.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 10.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 11.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 12.5 | 5.64 | 1.22 |
| 13.5 | 8.86 | 1.13 |
| 14.5 | 14.70 | 1.07 |
| 15.5 | 25.68 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 47.14 | 1.02 |
| 17.5 | 90.78 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 158.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 26.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.46 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 4.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 5.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 6.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.90 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 13.18 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 27.45 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 61.93 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 150.61 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 392.93 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 1095.01 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 91.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 16.61 |
| 2.5 | 1.21 | 5.85 |
| 3.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 4.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 5.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 6.5 | 5.72 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 11.01 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 23.31 | 1.04 |
| 9.5 | 53.91 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 135.32 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 366.70 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1067.37 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.09 | 12.08 |
| 22.5 | 1.13 | 8.68 |
| 23.5 | 1.18 | 6.45 |
| 24.5 | 1.25 | 4.95 |
| 25.5 | 1.34 | 3.91 |
| 26.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 27.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 28.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 29.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 30.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 31.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 32.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 33.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 34.5 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
| 35.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
| 36.5 | 8.06 | 1.14 |
| 37.5 | 10.47 | 1.11 |
Team total shots· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.01 | 70.65 |
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 34.11 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 18.27 |
| 10.5 | 1.10 | 10.72 |
| 11.5 | 1.17 | 6.81 |
| 12.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 13.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 14.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 15.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 16.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 17.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 18.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 5.26 | 1.23 |
| 20.5 | 7.32 | 1.16 |
| 21.5 | 10.52 | 1.11 |
| 22.5 | 15.58 | 1.07 |
| 23.5 | 23.78 | 1.04 |
Team total shots· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 111.87 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 46.78 |
| 7.5 | 1.05 | 22.49 |
| 8.5 | 1.09 | 12.16 |
| 9.5 | 1.16 | 7.27 |
| 10.5 | 1.27 | 4.74 |
| 11.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 12.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 13.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 14.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 15.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 16.5 | 4.45 | 1.29 |
| 17.5 | 6.25 | 1.19 |
| 18.5 | 9.10 | 1.12 |
| 19.5 | 13.74 | 1.08 |
| 20.5 | 21.49 | 1.05 |
| 21.5 | 34.77 | 1.03 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 25.09 |
| 12.5 | 1.07 | 15.04 |
| 13.5 | 1.12 | 9.62 |
| 14.5 | 1.18 | 6.53 |
| 15.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 16.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 17.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 18.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 19.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 20.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 21.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
| 22.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 23.5 | 5.31 | 1.23 |
| 24.5 | 7.11 | 1.16 |
| 25.5 | 9.74 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 13.69 | 1.08 |
| 27.5 | 19.69 | 1.05 |
Team total fouls· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 814.47 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 166.42 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 50.04 |
| 4.5 | 1.05 | 19.65 |
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.43 |
| 6.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 7.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 8.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 9.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 10.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 11.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 12.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 9.94 | 1.11 |
| 14.5 | 16.45 | 1.06 |
| 15.5 | 28.54 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 51.80 | 1.02 |
| 17.5 | 98.13 | 1.01 |
Team total fouls· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 276.59 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 78.67 |
| 4.5 | 1.04 | 29.27 |
| 5.5 | 1.08 | 13.33 |
| 6.5 | 1.16 | 7.13 |
| 7.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 8.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 9.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 10.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 11.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 12.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 13.5 | 6.86 | 1.17 |
| 14.5 | 10.74 | 1.10 |
| 15.5 | 17.59 | 1.06 |
| 16.5 | 30.11 | 1.03 |
| 17.5 | 53.75 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 99.92 | 1.01 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 35.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 8.18 |
| 2.5 | 1.40 | 3.48 |
| 3.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 4.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 5.5 | 5.22 | 1.24 |
| 6.5 | 9.94 | 1.11 |
| 7.5 | 20.67 | 1.05 |
| 8.5 | 46.50 | 1.02 |
| 9.5 | 112.26 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 288.94 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 788.20 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.23 |
| 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 2.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 3.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 16.20 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 46.49 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 149.44 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 530.13 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 2050.31 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 8559.18 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 38250.60 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.48 |
| 1.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 2.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 3.5 | 9.50 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 27.28 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 89.77 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 331.73 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1355.02 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 6040.74 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 29090.87 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.11 | 9.70 |
| 25.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 26.5 | 1.21 | 5.75 |
| 27.5 | 1.28 | 4.59 |
| 28.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 29.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 30.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 31.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 32.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 33.5 | 2.23 | 1.82 |
| 34.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 35.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 36.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 37.5 | 4.10 | 1.32 |
| 38.5 | 4.92 | 1.25 |
| 39.5 | 5.99 | 1.20 |
| 40.5 | 7.38 | 1.16 |
Team total throw-ins· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 28.00 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 16.03 |
| 11.5 | 1.11 | 9.92 |
| 12.5 | 1.18 | 6.57 |
| 13.5 | 1.28 | 4.62 |
| 14.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 15.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 16.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 17.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 18.5 | 2.73 | 1.58 |
| 19.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 20.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
| 21.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
| 22.5 | 8.05 | 1.14 |
| 23.5 | 11.27 | 1.10 |
| 24.5 | 16.16 | 1.07 |
| 25.5 | 23.75 | 1.04 |
Team total throw-ins· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 55.40 |
| 8.5 | 1.04 | 27.90 |
| 9.5 | 1.07 | 15.52 |
| 10.5 | 1.12 | 9.41 |
| 11.5 | 1.19 | 6.15 |
| 12.5 | 1.30 | 4.29 |
| 13.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 14.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 15.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 16.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 17.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 18.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
| 20.5 | 7.17 | 1.16 |
| 21.5 | 10.10 | 1.11 |
| 22.5 | 14.63 | 1.07 |
| 23.5 | 21.76 | 1.05 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 25.5 | 1.21 | 5.80 |
| 26.5 | 1.27 | 4.66 |
| 27.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 28.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 29.5 | 1.58 | 2.74 |
| 30.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 31.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 32.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 33.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 34.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 35.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 36.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 37.5 | 4.45 | 1.29 |
| 38.5 | 5.32 | 1.23 |
| 39.5 | 6.44 | 1.18 |
| 40.5 | 7.87 | 1.15 |
Team total tackles· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.03 | 37.49 |
| 8.5 | 1.05 | 19.89 |
| 9.5 | 1.09 | 11.60 |
| 10.5 | 1.16 | 7.35 |
| 11.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 12.5 | 1.38 | 3.61 |
| 13.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 14.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 15.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 16.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 17.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 18.5 | 4.48 | 1.29 |
| 19.5 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
| 20.5 | 8.26 | 1.14 |
| 21.5 | 11.66 | 1.09 |
| 22.5 | 16.90 | 1.06 |
| 23.5 | 25.08 | 1.04 |
Team total tackles· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 22.91 |
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 13.57 |
| 11.5 | 1.13 | 8.65 |
| 12.5 | 1.20 | 5.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.31 | 4.23 |
| 14.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 15.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 16.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 17.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 18.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 19.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 20.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 21.5 | 5.96 | 1.20 |
| 22.5 | 8.04 | 1.14 |
| 23.5 | 11.08 | 1.10 |
| 24.5 | 15.64 | 1.07 |
| 25.5 | 22.55 | 1.05 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 590.66 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 80.02 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 21.29 |
| 3.5 | 1.14 | 8.31 |
| 4.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 5.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 6.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 7.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 8.5 | 5.14 | 1.24 |
| 9.5 | 8.88 | 1.13 |
| 10.5 | 16.55 | 1.06 |
| 11.5 | 33.19 | 1.03 |
| 12.5 | 71.37 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 163.89 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 400.59 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 2.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 3.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 4.5 | 5.26 | 1.23 |
| 5.5 | 11.48 | 1.10 |
| 6.5 | 28.49 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 79.42 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 246.18 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 840.83 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 3139.51 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 12728.22 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 28.51 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 2.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 3.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 4.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 8.12 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 18.40 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 46.76 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 131.93 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 409.60 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1389.01 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 5111.07 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 28.63 |
| 8.5 | 1.07 | 16.08 |
| 9.5 | 1.11 | 9.85 |
| 10.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 11.5 | 1.28 | 4.58 |
| 12.5 | 1.41 | 3.41 |
| 13.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 14.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 15.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 16.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 17.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 18.5 | 4.23 | 1.31 |
| 19.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
| 20.5 | 7.34 | 1.16 |
| 21.5 | 9.97 | 1.11 |
| 22.5 | 13.83 | 1.08 |
| 23.5 | 19.57 | 1.05 |
Team total interceptions· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 644.07 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 93.72 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 26.14 |
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.47 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.45 | 3.25 |
| 6.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 7.5 | 2.38 | 1.73 |
| 8.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 9.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 10.5 | 7.70 | 1.15 |
| 11.5 | 12.62 | 1.09 |
| 12.5 | 21.70 | 1.05 |
| 13.5 | 38.94 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 72.79 | 1.01 |
| 15.5 | 141.30 | 1.01 |
Team total interceptions· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1437.19 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 191.01 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 48.80 |
| 3.5 | 1.06 | 17.96 |
| 4.5 | 1.13 | 8.45 |
| 5.5 | 1.27 | 4.76 |
| 6.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 7.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 8.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 9.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 10.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 11.5 | 6.89 | 1.17 |
| 12.5 | 10.78 | 1.10 |
| 13.5 | 17.59 | 1.06 |
| 14.5 | 29.85 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 52.53 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 95.70 | 1.01 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.02 | 52.96 |
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 28.06 |
| 12.5 | 1.07 | 16.11 |
| 13.5 | 1.11 | 9.94 |
| 14.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 15.5 | 1.28 | 4.57 |
| 16.5 | 1.42 | 3.37 |
| 17.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 18.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 19.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 20.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 21.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 22.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 23.5 | 6.77 | 1.17 |
| 24.5 | 9.60 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 14.05 | 1.08 |
| 26.5 | 21.21 | 1.05 |
Team total goal kicks· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 5217.10 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 545.74 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 112.94 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 34.61 |
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.93 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.89 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 7.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 8.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 9.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 10.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 11.5 | 6.39 | 1.19 |
| 12.5 | 10.57 | 1.10 |
| 13.5 | 18.58 | 1.06 |
| 14.5 | 34.62 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 68.19 | 1.01 |
| 16.5 | 141.73 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 494.37 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 128.17 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 43.85 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 18.54 |
| 6.5 | 1.12 | 9.27 |
| 7.5 | 1.23 | 5.33 |
| 8.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 10.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 11.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 12.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 13.5 | 6.06 | 1.20 |
| 14.5 | 9.54 | 1.12 |
| 15.5 | 15.80 | 1.07 |
| 16.5 | 27.53 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 50.40 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 96.71 | 1.01 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.02 | 56.70 |
| 6.5 | 1.04 | 27.41 |
| 7.5 | 1.07 | 14.94 |
| 8.5 | 1.13 | 8.99 |
| 9.5 | 1.20 | 5.88 |
| 10.5 | 1.32 | 4.13 |
| 11.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 12.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 13.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 14.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 15.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 16.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 17.5 | 5.08 | 1.24 |
| 18.5 | 6.81 | 1.17 |
| 19.5 | 9.35 | 1.12 |
| 20.5 | 13.11 | 1.08 |
| 21.5 | 18.78 | 1.06 |
Team total dribbles· SC Rheindorf Altach
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 745.13 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 107.55 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 29.70 |
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 11.75 |
| 4.5 | 1.20 | 5.92 |
| 5.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 6.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 7.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 8.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 9.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 10.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.35 | 1.11 |
| 12.5 | 17.15 | 1.06 |
| 13.5 | 29.64 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 53.22 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 99.07 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· Wolfsberger AC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 321.92 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 51.53 |
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 15.72 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.84 |
| 4.5 | 1.36 | 3.77 |
| 5.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 6.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 7.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 8.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 9.5 | 7.55 | 1.15 |
| 10.5 | 12.69 | 1.09 |
| 11.5 | 22.42 | 1.05 |
| 12.5 | 41.52 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 80.27 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 161.53 | 1.01 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Mon 4 MaySC Rheindorf Altach 1-4 Wolfsberger AC
- Sat 21 MarWolfsberger AC 1-1 SC Rheindorf Altach
- Sat 22 NovSC Rheindorf Altach 3-1 Wolfsberger AC
- Sat 2 AugWolfsberger AC 0-2 SC Rheindorf Altach
- Sun 24 NovWolfsberger AC 2-0 SC Rheindorf Altach
- Sun 18 AugSC Rheindorf Altach 2-0 Wolfsberger AC
- Sat 4 MaySC Rheindorf Altach 0-1 Wolfsberger AC
- Sat 30 MarWolfsberger AC 0-0 SC Rheindorf Altach
- Sun 10 MarWolfsberger AC 1-1 SC Rheindorf Altach
- Sun 22 OctSC Rheindorf Altach 0-0 Wolfsberger AC