Racing de Santander vs Valencia — LaLiga
LaLigaLaLiga 26/27
Yesterday··Matchday 8·El Sardinero, Santander·Drawn
- 8Corners3
- 3Cards3
- 20Shots10
- 11Shots on target2
- 15Fouls10
- 19Throw-ins12
- 1Offsides1
- 8Goal kicks8
- 0Saves9
- 15Tackles16
- 8Interceptions12
- 7Dribbles15
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1162 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Crocobet10/13 markets · 378 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | 12.0 |
| Liderbet10/13 markets · 396 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | 12.5 |
| Betlive9/13 markets · 538 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | 12.0 |
| Superbet8/13 markets · 304 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | 7.8 |
| Kambi7/13 markets · 203 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | · | • | · | • | · | · | · | 11.1 |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 60 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK5/13 markets · 22 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.1 |
| Paddy Power3/13 markets · 42 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.1 |
Liderbet
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 7.90 |
| 1 | 1.04 | 7.40 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 3.85 |
| 2 | 1.28 | 3.15 |
| 2.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
| 3 | 2.00 | 1.65 |
| 3.5 | 2.50 | 1.45 |
| 4 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
| 4.5 | 4.30 | 1.15 |
| 5 | 6.60 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 6.90 | 1.05 |
| 138.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 139.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 140.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 141.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 143.5 | 1.86 | 1.86 |
Team total goals· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.30 | 2.90 |
| 1.5 | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| 2 | 3.05 | 1.27 |
| 2.5 | 4.10 | 1.15 |
| 3.5 | 10.15 | 1.02 |
| 4.5 | 25.00 | — |
Team total goals· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.45 | 2.35 |
| 1.5 | 2.20 | 1.55 |
| 2 | 4.05 | 1.17 |
| 2.5 | 5.30 | 1.09 |
| 3 | 13.00 | 1.01 |
| 3.5 | 14.50 | — |
Corners
Most corners1X2
| Racing de Santander | Draw | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 8.20 | 2.25 |
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.30 | 2.85 |
| 9.5 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
| 10.5 | 1.80 | 1.75 |
| 11.5 | 2.25 | 1.50 |
| 12.5 | 2.80 | 1.31 |
Corners handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5/+1.5 | 2.15 | 1.55 |
| -0.5/+0.5 | 1.75 | 1.80 |
| +0.5/-0.5 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
Team total corners· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 3.60 |
| 4.5 | 1.45 | 2.30 |
| 5.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| 6.5 | 2.70 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 4.20 | 1.12 |
Team total corners· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 5.10 |
| 3.5 | 1.31 | 2.75 |
| 4.5 | 1.70 | 1.85 |
| 5.5 | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| 6.5 | 3.70 | 1.17 |
Cards
Most cards1X2
| Racing de Santander | Draw | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | 4.60 | 2.15 |
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 4.90 |
| 3.5 | 1.14 | 4.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.35 | 2.60 |
| 5.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 6.5 | 2.55 | 1.40 |
| 7.5 | 3.75 | 1.17 |
Cards handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -2.5/+2.5 | 8.65 | 1.01 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 4.20 | 1.12 |
| -1/+1 | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| 0/0 | 1.95 | 1.60 |
| +1/-1 | 1.33 | 2.90 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.21 | 3.30 |
| +2/-2 | 1.07 | 6.10 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.03 | 6.25 |
Team total cards· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 2.55 |
| 2 | 1.71 | 2.00 |
| 2.5 | 2.30 | 1.54 |
| 3 | 3.70 | 1.21 |
| 3.5 | 4.60 | 1.14 |
Team total cards· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 3.00 |
| 2 | 1.53 | 2.30 |
| 2.5 | 1.95 | 1.60 |
| 3 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 3.5 | 3.80 | 1.20 |
Shots on target
Most shots on targetgrid
- draw7.25
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.15 | 3.90 |
| 7.5 | 1.31 | 2.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.55 | 2.10 |
| 9.5 | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| 10.5 | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| 11.5 | 3.20 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 4.60 | 1.10 |
Shots on target handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5/+3.5 | 4.80 | 1.09 |
| -2.5/+2.5 | 3.40 | 1.20 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
| 0/0 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.20 | 3.40 |
| +3.5/-3.5 | 1.09 | 4.80 |
Team total shots on target· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| 4.5 | 1.75 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
Team total shots on target· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| 4.5 | 1.75 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
Shots
Most shotsgrid
- draw9.70
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.27 | 2.90 |
| 25.5 | 1.39 | 2.45 |
| 26.5 | 1.50 | 2.15 |
| 27.5 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| 28.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| 29.5 | 2.20 | 1.50 |
| 30.5 | 2.60 | 1.35 |
Shots handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -5.5/+5.5 | 3.20 | 1.22 |
| -4.5/+4.5 | 2.70 | 1.33 |
| -3.5/+3.5 | 2.25 | 1.45 |
| -2.5/+2.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.34 | 2.65 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.22 | 3.20 |
Team total shots· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.50 | 2.15 |
| 14.5 | 1.75 | 1.80 |
| 15.5 | 2.10 | 1.55 |
Team total shots· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| 13.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| 14.5 | 2.35 | 1.40 |
Fouls
Most foulsgrid
- draw8.85
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.31 | 2.75 |
| 23.5 | 1.40 | 2.35 |
| 24.5 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| 25.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 26.5 | 2.05 | 1.55 |
| 27.5 | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| 28.5 | 2.85 | 1.29 |
Fouls handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5/+3.5 | 3.00 | 1.26 |
| -2.5/+2.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 2.10 | 1.55 |
| 0/0 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.55 | 2.10 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| +3.5/-3.5 | 1.26 | 3.00 |
Team total fouls· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.45 | 2.20 |
| 12.5 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| 13.5 | 2.10 | 1.55 |
Team total fouls· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.45 | 2.20 |
| 12.5 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| 13.5 | 2.10 | 1.55 |
Offsides
Most offsidesgrid
- draw5.70
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 6.00 |
| 3.5 | 1.18 | 3.50 |
| 4.5 | 1.40 | 2.35 |
| 5.5 | 1.80 | 1.70 |
| 6.5 | 2.55 | 1.36 |
| 7.5 | 3.70 | 1.16 |
| 8.5 | 5.80 | 1.05 |
Offsides handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5/+1.5 | 5.70 | 1.05 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.40 | 2.35 |
| +3.5/-3.5 | 1.18 | 3.50 |
| +4.5/-4.5 | 1.06 | 5.40 |
| +5.5/-5.5 | 1.01 | 7.85 |
Team total offsides· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| 2.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
| 3.5 | 4.80 | 1.09 |
Team total offsides· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.70 |
| 4.5 | 2.80 | 1.30 |
Throw-ins
Most throw-ins1X2
| Racing de Santander | Draw | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 11.30 | 2.00 |
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 34.5 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| 35.5 | 1.45 | 2.20 |
| 36.5 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| 37.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 38.5 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| 39.5 | 2.30 | 1.45 |
| 40.5 | 2.60 | 1.35 |
Throw-ins handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5/+3.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
| -2.5/+2.5 | 2.15 | 1.50 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| 0/0 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.39 | 2.45 |
| +3.5/-3.5 | 1.29 | 2.85 |
Team total throw-ins· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
| 18.5 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| 19.5 | 1.95 | 1.60 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.25 | 3.20 |
| 5.5 | 1.55 | 2.15 |
| 6.5 | 2.05 | 1.60 |
| 7.5 | 2.75 | 1.33 |
| 8.5 | 4.00 | 1.15 |
Goal kicks
Most goal kicks1X2
| Racing de Santander | Draw | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | 7.25 | 1.55 |
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.15 | 3.80 |
| 11.5 | 1.29 | 2.85 |
| 12.5 | 1.45 | 2.30 |
| 13.5 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| 14.5 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| 15.5 | 2.50 | 1.38 |
| 16.5 | 3.20 | 1.22 |
Goal kicks handicap
| Racing de Santander | Valencia | |
|---|---|---|
| -2.5/+2.5 | 4.10 | 1.13 |
| -1.5/+1.5 | 3.10 | 1.24 |
| +1.5/-1.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| +2.5/-2.5 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
| +3.5/-3.5 | 1.30 | 2.80 |
| +4.5/-4.5 | 1.17 | 3.60 |
| +5.5/-5.5 | 1.09 | 4.80 |
Team total goal kicks· Racing de Santander
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
| 6.5 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
| 7.5 | 2.60 | 1.36 |
Team total goal kicks· Valencia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.45 | 2.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.80 | 1.75 |
| 8.5 | 2.40 | 1.40 |