Pumas UNAM vs Club León — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Thu 10 Sep··Matchday 7·Pumas UNAM won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 8Corners2
- 2Cards1
- 14Shots13
- 5Shots on target3
- 13Fouls5
- 20Throw-ins30
- 0Offsides1
- 11Goal kicks9
- 3Saves2
- 22Tackles12
- 4Interceptions4
- 5Dribbles8
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1158 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3654/13 markets · 52 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.9 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.4 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 4.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
| 2.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
| 3.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 4.5 | 26.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
| 1.5 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 2.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
| 3.5 | 17.00 | 1.02 |
| 4.5 | 41.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total corners· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 2.20 | 1.61 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots on target· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots on target· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |