Pumas UNAM vs Atlético San Luis — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sun 27 Sep··Matchday 10·Estadio Olimpico Universitario·Atlético San Luis won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 11Corners2
- 1Cards2
- 15Shots11
- 6Shots on target7
- 12Fouls10
- 22Throw-ins11
- 4Offsides3
- 7Goal kicks7
- 4Saves4
- 14Tackles10
- 6Interceptions3
- 7Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1148 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 56 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.8 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 5.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| 2.5 | 3.75 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 4.5 | 23.00 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 51.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
| 1.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 2.5 | 7.00 | 1.10 |
| 3.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
| 4.5 | 51.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Team total shots on target· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 2.20 | 1.61 |
Team total shots on target· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total shots· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |