Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs RAAL La Louvière — Pro League
Pro LeaguePro League 26/27
Sat 19 Sep··Matchday 7·The King Power AT Den Dreef Stadium·Oud-Heverlee Leuven won
- 3Corners5
- 3Cards2
- 10Shots7
- 4Shots on target2
- 11Fouls15
- 27Throw-ins23
- 0Offsides2
- 5Goal kicks7
- 2Saves2
- 29Tackles22
- 14Interceptions2
- 6Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 654 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Betlive7/13 markets · 413 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 13.9 |
| Liderbet7/13 markets · 147 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 13.8 |
| Crocobet6/13 markets · 179 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | · | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 14.2 |
| BetMGM UK4/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.4 |
| Kambi4/13 markets · 74 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | • | · | · | · | 9.8 |
| Superbet3/13 markets · 86 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.4 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.8 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.3 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
Kambi
CloseCorners
Most corners1X2
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Draw | RAAL La Louvière | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.77 | 7.50 | 2.30 |
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.12 | 5.00 |
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 3.50 |
| 8.5 | 1.42 | 2.60 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
| 10.5 | 2.08 | 1.63 |
| 11.5 | 2.65 | 1.40 |
| 12.5 | 3.45 | 1.25 |
| 13.5 | 4.50 | 1.15 |
Team total corners· Oud-Heverlee Leuven
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.58 | 2.16 |
| 5.5 | 2.05 | 1.66 |
| 6.5 | 2.70 | 1.38 |
Team total corners· RAAL La Louvière
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.48 | 2.43 |
| 4.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
| 5.5 | 2.63 | 1.41 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.70 | 1.98 |
| 4.5 | 2.35 | 1.50 |
Team total cards· Oud-Heverlee Leuven
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.64 | 2.04 |
Team total cards· RAAL La Louvière
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.52 | 2.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.48 | 1.43 |
Shots on target
Most shots on target1X2
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Draw | RAAL La Louvière | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.49 | 5.10 | 2.60 |
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.43 | 2.45 |
| 8.5 | 1.76 | 1.84 |
| 9.5 | 2.28 | 1.49 |
| 10.5 | 3.05 | 1.27 |
Team total shots on target· Oud-Heverlee Leuven
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.28 | 3.00 |
| 4.5 | 1.66 | 1.97 |
| 5.5 | 2.28 | 1.48 |
Team total shots on target· RAAL La Louvière
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| 3.5 | 1.77 | 1.83 |
| 4.5 | 2.65 | 1.36 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.53 | 2.18 |
| 6.5 | 1.98 | 1.65 |
Team total saves· Oud-Heverlee Leuven
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.77 | 1.83 |
Team total saves· RAAL La Louvière
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.90 | 1.71 |