NK Celje vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava — UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League 26/27
Wed 26 Aug··Round of 16·Arena Z’dezele, Celje·ŠK Slovan Bratislava won
- 5Corners8
- 5Cards1
- 20Shots17
- 7Shots on target8
- 15Fouls12
- 30Throw-ins19
- 4Offsides0
- 9Goal kicks12
- 6Saves5
- 12Tackles15
- 13Interceptions21
- 11Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 616 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.9 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 4 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.4 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.28 |
| 6.5 | 1.29 | 4.43 |
| 7.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 8.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 9.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 10.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 11.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 12.5 | 5.84 | 1.21 |
| 13.5 | 8.63 | 1.13 |
Team total corners· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 83.01 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 16.30 |
| 2.5 | 1.20 | 6.03 |
| 3.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 4.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 5.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 6.5 | 4.56 | 1.28 |
| 7.5 | 7.83 | 1.15 |
| 8.5 | 14.41 | 1.07 |
Team total corners· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 62.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 12.88 |
| 2.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 4.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 5.5 | 3.39 | 1.42 |
| 6.5 | 5.67 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 10.26 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 19.97 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 75.51 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 14.97 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 3.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 4.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 5.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 6.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
| 7.5 | 8.95 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.05 | 1.06 |
Team total cards· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.13 | 8.74 |
| 1.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 2.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 3.5 | 5.15 | 1.24 |
| 4.5 | 11.93 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 31.43 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 92.54 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 10.01 |
| 1.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 2.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 3.5 | 4.48 | 1.29 |
| 4.5 | 9.85 | 1.11 |
| 5.5 | 24.58 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 68.50 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.40 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.92 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.14 |
| 7.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 8.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 9.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 10.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 11.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.66 | 1.15 |
Team total shots on target· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 81.80 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.65 |
| 2.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 3.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 4.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 5.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 6.5 | 5.31 | 1.23 |
| 7.5 | 9.73 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 19.33 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 60.52 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 4.5 | 2.38 | 1.73 |
| 5.5 | 3.82 | 1.36 |
| 6.5 | 6.77 | 1.17 |
| 7.5 | 13.15 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 27.80 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 23.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 24.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 25.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 26.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 27.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 28.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 29.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 30.5 | 4.13 | 1.32 |
Team total shots· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.19 | 6.15 |
| 10.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 11.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 12.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 13.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 14.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 15.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 16.5 | 4.41 | 1.29 |
| 17.5 | 6.03 | 1.20 |
Team total shots· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.16 | 7.27 |
| 9.5 | 1.27 | 4.75 |
| 10.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 11.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 12.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 13.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 14.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 15.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 16.5 | 5.84 | 1.21 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 19.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 20.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 21.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 22.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 23.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 24.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 25.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 26.5 | 4.34 | 1.30 |
Team total fouls· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 6.83 |
| 8.5 | 1.30 | 4.39 |
| 9.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 10.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 11.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 12.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 13.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 14.5 | 5.15 | 1.24 |
| 15.5 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
Team total fouls· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.19 | 6.17 |
| 8.5 | 1.33 | 4.02 |
| 9.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 10.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 11.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 12.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 13.5 | 4.08 | 1.32 |
| 14.5 | 5.74 | 1.21 |
| 15.5 | 8.38 | 1.14 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.11 |
| 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 2.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 3.5 | 6.19 | 1.19 |
| 4.5 | 14.94 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 40.67 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 122.55 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 1.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 2.5 | 10.17 | 1.11 |
| 3.5 | 36.85 | 1.03 |
| 4.5 | 157.16 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 764.44 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 1.5 | 3.85 | 1.35 |
| 2.5 | 12.15 | 1.09 |
| 3.5 | 47.33 | 1.02 |
| 4.5 | 217.33 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 30.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 31.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 32.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 33.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 34.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 35.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 36.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 37.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
Team total throw-ins· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.09 |
| 13.5 | 1.36 | 3.82 |
| 14.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 15.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 16.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 17.5 | 2.31 | 1.77 |
| 18.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 19.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 20.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 13.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 14.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 16.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 17.5 | 2.50 | 1.66 |
| 18.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 19.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 20.5 | 4.77 | 1.27 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 26.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 27.5 | 1.72 | 2.40 |
| 28.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 29.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 30.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 31.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 32.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 33.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
Team total tackles· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.22 | 5.52 |
| 11.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 12.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 13.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 14.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 15.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 16.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 17.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 18.5 | 5.15 | 1.24 |
Team total tackles· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.21 | 5.70 |
| 11.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 12.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 13.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 14.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 15.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 16.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 17.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 18.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.08 | 13.59 |
| 3.5 | 1.20 | 6.02 |
| 4.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 6.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 7.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 8.5 | 5.64 | 1.22 |
| 9.5 | 9.39 | 1.12 |
| 10.5 | 16.54 | 1.06 |
Team total saves· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 16.02 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 2.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 3.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 4.5 | 5.77 | 1.21 |
| 5.5 | 12.35 | 1.09 |
| 6.5 | 29.42 | 1.04 |
Team total saves· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 21.20 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 3.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 4.5 | 4.46 | 1.29 |
| 5.5 | 8.80 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.29 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 46.36 | 1.02 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.29 | 4.49 |
| 12.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 13.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 14.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 15.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 16.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 17.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 18.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
Team total interceptions· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.99 |
| 4.5 | 1.17 | 6.94 |
| 5.5 | 1.32 | 4.09 |
| 6.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 8.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 9.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 10.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 11.5 | 7.66 | 1.15 |
Team total interceptions· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 12.37 |
| 4.5 | 1.19 | 6.25 |
| 5.5 | 1.36 | 3.74 |
| 6.5 | 1.64 | 2.55 |
| 7.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 8.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 9.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 10.5 | 5.73 | 1.21 |
| 11.5 | 8.78 | 1.13 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.22 | 5.50 |
| 13.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 14.5 | 1.51 | 2.94 |
| 15.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 16.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 17.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 18.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 19.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 20.5 | 5.75 | 1.21 |
Team total goal kicks· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.25 | 5.02 |
| 6.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 7.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 8.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 9.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 10.5 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
| 11.5 | 8.32 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 14.07 | 1.08 |
Team total goal kicks· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 11.92 |
| 5.5 | 1.19 | 6.14 |
| 6.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 7.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 8.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 9.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 10.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 11.5 | 6.46 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 10.47 | 1.11 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.29 | 4.39 |
| 11.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 12.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 13.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 14.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 15.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 16.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 17.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 18.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
Team total dribbles· NK Celje
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.61 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.13 |
| 5.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 6.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 7.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 8.5 | 3.11 | 1.47 |
| 9.5 | 4.40 | 1.29 |
| 10.5 | 6.51 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.01 | 1.11 |
Team total dribbles· ŠK Slovan Bratislava
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 9.00 |
| 4.5 | 1.26 | 4.85 |
| 5.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 6.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 7.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 8.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 9.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
| 10.5 | 7.01 | 1.17 |
| 11.5 | 10.91 | 1.10 |