Inter vs Parma — Serie A

Serie ASerie A 26/27

Inter

3–0

HT 3–0

Parma

Sat 10 Oct··Matchday 6·San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza, Milan·Inter won

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 3Corners1
  • 19Shots9
  • 6Shots on target2
  • 13Fouls9
  • 9Throw-ins18
  • 6Offsides2
  • 8Goal kicks10
  • 2Saves4
  • 19Tackles18
  • 14Interceptions10
  • 5Dribbles5
9 Free4 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
IntervParmaSerie A0 won / 12 lost · −12.00u · 13 picks

Cards · Parma total

Open match →FreeAwaiting result
under 1.51.92 at Kambi

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 59.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.70. Expected value at recommendation: +13.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 13:19: under 1.5 at 1.92 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 06:48. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 9.52.00 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 62.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.61. Expected value at recommendation: +25.0%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 7 Oct, 10:51: over 9.5 at 2.00 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 04:34. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · Inter total

Open match →FreeLost
over 7.52.10 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 54.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.85. Expected value at recommendation: +13.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:23: over 7.5 at 2.10 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · Parma total

Open match →FreeLost
over 2.52.25 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 62.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.60. Expected value at recommendation: +40.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 7 Oct, 10:51: over 2.5 at 2.25 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 23:51. The original pick remains in the results.

Fouls · match total

Open match →VIPLost
under 20.52.05 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 82.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.22. Expected value at recommendation: +68.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 01:51: under 20.5 at 2.05 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Fouls · Inter total

Open match →FreeLost
under 9.51.95 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 62.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.61. Expected value at recommendation: +21.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: under 9.5 at 1.95 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Saves · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 7.52.40 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.93. Expected value at recommendation: +24.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 05:42: over 7.5 at 2.40 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 10 Oct, 01:19. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPLost
over 31.52.20 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 67.0% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.50. Expected value at recommendation: +47.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 31.5 at 2.20 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 10:11. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Inter total

Open match →FreeLost
over 23.52.17 at Kambi−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 70.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.43. Expected value at recommendation: +52.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:36: over 23.5 at 2.17 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 17:58. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Parma total

Open match →VIPLost
under 7.52.00 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 53.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.89. Expected value at recommendation: +6.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:23: under 7.5 at 2.00 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 11:22. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 11.52.47 at Superbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.90. Expected value at recommendation: +30.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 11.5 at 2.47 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 15:42. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · Inter total

Open match →FreeLost
over 8.52.35 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 59.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.69. Expected value at recommendation: +39.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 03:06: over 8.5 at 2.35 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · Parma total

Open match →VIPLost
over 2.51.91 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.81. Expected value at recommendation: +6.0%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 10:23: over 2.5 at 1.91 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 14:22. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return−100.0%ROI · 12 units staked
Profit−12.00units
W / L0 / 12picks
Avg odds2.15settled picks
Recorded picks131 awaiting result

Around this match

Previous meetings