Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Flora Tallinn — UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Conference League 26/27
Thu 6 Aug··Qualifying·Neutral venue·Estadi de la FAF, Encamp·Inter Club d'Escaldes won
- 8Corners7
- 1Cards1
- 10Shots on target5
- 10Fouls8
- 19Throw-ins17
- 1Offsides2
- 3Goal kicks10
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 32 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.7 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.6 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.77 |
| 6.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 7.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 8.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 9.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 10.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 11.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 12.5 | 5.98 | 1.20 |
| 13.5 | 8.98 | 1.13 |
Team total corners· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.93 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.31 |
| 3.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 4.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 5.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 6.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.56 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 11.78 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 22.66 | 1.05 |
Team total corners· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 53.21 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 11.17 |
| 2.5 | 1.29 | 4.42 |
| 3.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 4.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 5.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 6.5 | 6.97 | 1.17 |
| 7.5 | 13.43 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 27.97 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 109.04 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.09 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 7.05 |
| 3.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 4.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 5.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 6.5 | 4.12 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 6.99 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 12.81 | 1.08 |
Team total cards· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.67 |
| 1.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 2.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 3.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
| 4.5 | 10.71 | 1.10 |
| 5.5 | 27.68 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 80.27 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 12.93 |
| 1.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 2.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 3.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
| 5.5 | 17.22 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 44.77 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 9.84 |
| 5.5 | 1.23 | 5.28 |
| 6.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 7.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 8.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 9.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
| 10.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.28 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 11.89 | 1.09 |
Team total shots on target· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 77.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 14.79 |
| 2.5 | 1.23 | 5.42 |
| 3.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 4.5 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 5.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 6.5 | 5.81 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 10.98 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 22.61 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 37.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 8.21 |
| 2.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 3.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 4.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 5.5 | 5.70 | 1.21 |
| 6.5 | 11.43 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 25.31 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.35 | 3.84 |
| 20.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 21.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 22.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 23.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 24.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 25.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 26.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 27.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
Team total shots· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.25 | 5.01 |
| 10.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 11.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 12.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 13.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 14.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 15.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 16.5 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
| 17.5 | 6.89 | 1.17 |
Team total shots· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.15 | 7.86 |
| 7.5 | 1.26 | 4.85 |
| 8.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.44 |
| 10.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 11.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 12.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 13.5 | 4.91 | 1.26 |
| 14.5 | 7.04 | 1.17 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 22.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 23.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 24.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 25.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 26.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 27.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 28.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 29.5 | 4.28 | 1.30 |
Team total fouls· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.26 |
| 9.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 10.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 11.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 12.5 | 2.12 | 1.90 |
| 13.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 14.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 15.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 16.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
Team total fouls· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.18 | 6.47 |
| 9.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 10.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 11.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 12.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 13.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 14.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 15.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 16.5 | 6.07 | 1.20 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.86 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 6.84 |
| 2.5 | 1.48 | 3.09 |
| 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 4.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 5.5 | 5.83 | 1.21 |
| 6.5 | 11.15 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 23.06 | 1.05 |
Team total offsides· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 5.99 |
| 1.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 2.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 3.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
| 4.5 | 20.48 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 60.66 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.31 |
| 1.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 2.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 3.5 | 9.37 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.08 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 82.20 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 39.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 40.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 41.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 42.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 43.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 44.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 45.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 46.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 47.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
Team total throw-ins· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 19.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 20.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 21.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 22.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 23.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 24.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 25.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 26.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 18.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 19.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 20.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 21.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 22.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 23.5 | 2.98 | 1.50 |
| 24.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 25.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 27.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 28.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 29.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 30.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 31.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 32.5 | 2.40 | 1.72 |
| 33.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 34.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 35.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
Team total tackles· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.23 | 5.36 |
| 12.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 13.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 14.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 15.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 16.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 17.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 19.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
Team total tackles· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 12.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 13.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 14.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 15.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 16.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 17.5 | 3.15 | 1.46 |
| 18.5 | 3.99 | 1.33 |
| 19.5 | 5.16 | 1.24 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 38.24 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 11.82 |
| 3.5 | 1.23 | 5.26 |
| 4.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 5.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 6.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 7.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 8.5 | 7.42 | 1.16 |
| 9.5 | 13.37 | 1.08 |
Team total saves· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 12.84 |
| 1.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 2.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 3.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 4.5 | 7.85 | 1.15 |
| 5.5 | 18.84 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 50.94 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.95 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.28 |
| 2.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 3.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 4.5 | 4.79 | 1.26 |
| 5.5 | 9.88 | 1.11 |
| 6.5 | 22.82 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 58.38 | 1.02 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 19.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 20.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 21.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 22.5 | 2.09 | 1.91 |
| 23.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 24.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 25.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 26.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
Team total interceptions· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 5.16 |
| 8.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 9.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 10.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 11.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 12.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 14.5 | 4.84 | 1.26 |
| 15.5 | 6.55 | 1.18 |
Team total interceptions· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.22 | 5.61 |
| 8.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 9.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 10.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 11.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 12.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 13.5 | 3.39 | 1.42 |
| 14.5 | 4.42 | 1.29 |
| 15.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.21 | 5.83 |
| 12.5 | 1.32 | 4.16 |
| 13.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 14.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 15.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 16.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 17.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.79 | 1.26 |
Team total goal kicks· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 12.56 |
| 4.5 | 1.19 | 6.14 |
| 5.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 6.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 7.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 8.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 9.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 10.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
| 11.5 | 11.68 | 1.09 |
Team total goal kicks· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 11.00 |
| 5.5 | 1.21 | 5.87 |
| 6.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 7.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 8.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 9.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 10.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 11.5 | 5.85 | 1.21 |
| 12.5 | 9.06 | 1.12 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 10.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 11.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 12.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 13.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 14.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 15.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 16.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 17.5 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
Team total dribbles· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.54 |
| 4.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 5.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 6.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 7.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 8.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 9.5 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
| 10.5 | 7.60 | 1.15 |
| 11.5 | 12.01 | 1.09 |
Team total dribbles· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 15.10 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 5.5 | 1.66 | 2.53 |
| 6.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 7.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 8.5 | 4.24 | 1.31 |
| 9.5 | 6.44 | 1.18 |
| 10.5 | 10.22 | 1.11 |