Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Flora Tallinn — UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Conference League 26/27
Thu 6 Aug··Qualifying·Neutral venue·Estadi de la FAF, Encamp·Inter Club d'Escaldes won
- 8Corners7
- 1Cards1
- 10Shots on target5
- 10Fouls8
- 19Throw-ins17
- 1Offsides2
- 3Goal kicks10
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 32 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.7 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.6 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 2.63 |
| 1.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 3.5 | 13.00 | 1.01 |
| 4.5 | 7.00 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 10.50 | 1.02 |
Team total goals· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
| 1.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
| 2.5 | 5.00 | 1.14 |
| 3.5 | 10.00 | 1.03 |
| 4.5 | 17.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.44 | 2.63 |
| 1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
| 2.5 | 7.00 | 1.08 |
| 3.5 | 13.00 | 1.01 |
| 4.5 | 21.00 | 1.00 |
Around this match
CompetitionUEFA Conference LeagueHome teamInter Club d'EscaldesAway teamFlora TallinnRefereeStefan Ebner