Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club — Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Liga Profesional de FútbolPrimera LPF 2026
Sun 30 Aug··Matchday 7·Estadio Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza·Independiente Rivadavia won
- 3Corners5
- 3Cards2
- 19Shots11
- 9Shots on target4
- 15Fouls12
- 18Throw-ins18
- 4Offsides0
- 7Goal kicks8
- 3Saves6
- 12Tackles16
- 15Interceptions13
- 6Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 616 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.3 |
| BetMGM UK4/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.0 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.8 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.73 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.56 |
| 6.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 7.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 8.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 9.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 11.5 | 5.64 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 8.82 | 1.13 |
Team total corners· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 22.25 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.53 |
| 3.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 5.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 6.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 7.11 | 1.16 |
| 8.5 | 13.34 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 27.04 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 35.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 7.93 |
| 2.5 | 1.43 | 3.34 |
| 3.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 4.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 5.5 | 5.92 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 12.00 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 26.88 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 115.66 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.11 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 3.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 4.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 5.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 6.5 | 4.94 | 1.25 |
| 7.5 | 9.20 | 1.12 |
| 8.5 | 18.86 | 1.06 |
Team total cards· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.15 | 7.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 2.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.78 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 18.20 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 57.17 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 206.39 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 2.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 3.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 4.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
| 5.5 | 17.01 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 46.51 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 10.02 |
| 5.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 6.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 7.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 8.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 9.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 10.5 | 4.66 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.23 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 11.82 | 1.09 |
Team total shots on target· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 107.96 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 19.48 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.75 |
| 3.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 4.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 5.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 6.5 | 4.59 | 1.28 |
| 7.5 | 8.17 | 1.14 |
| 8.5 | 15.83 | 1.07 |
Team total shots on target· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.28 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.44 |
| 2.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 4.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 5.5 | 7.63 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 16.57 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 39.91 | 1.03 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 22.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 23.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 24.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 25.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 26.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 27.5 | 2.97 | 1.51 |
| 28.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 29.5 | 4.45 | 1.29 |
Team total shots· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.17 | 6.86 |
| 11.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 12.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 13.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 14.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 15.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 16.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 17.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 18.5 | 5.44 | 1.23 |
Team total shots· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.81 |
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 5.21 |
| 8.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 9.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 10.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 11.5 | 2.74 | 1.58 |
| 12.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 13.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 14.5 | 8.05 | 1.14 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.29 | 4.42 |
| 21.5 | 1.41 | 3.41 |
| 22.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 23.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 24.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 25.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 26.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 27.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 28.5 | 4.85 | 1.26 |
Team total fouls· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 10.61 |
| 7.5 | 1.20 | 6.01 |
| 8.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 9.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 10.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 11.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 12.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 13.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 7.78 | 1.15 |
Team total fouls· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.15 | 7.74 |
| 10.5 | 1.25 | 4.95 |
| 11.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 12.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 13.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 14.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 15.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 16.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 17.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 42.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.03 |
| 2.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 3.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 4.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 5.5 | 5.31 | 1.23 |
| 6.5 | 10.54 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 23.18 | 1.05 |
Team total offsides· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 1.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 2.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 3.5 | 7.56 | 1.15 |
| 4.5 | 20.79 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 66.47 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 6.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 2.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 3.5 | 8.15 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 22.99 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 75.49 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 37.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 38.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 39.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 40.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 41.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 42.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 43.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 44.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
Team total throw-ins· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.36 | 3.78 |
| 18.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 19.5 | 1.68 | 2.46 |
| 20.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 21.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 22.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 23.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 24.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 25.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
Team total throw-ins· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 16.5 | 1.37 | 3.70 |
| 17.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 18.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 19.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 20.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 21.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 22.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 23.5 | 4.34 | 1.30 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 30.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 31.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 32.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 33.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 34.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 35.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 36.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 37.5 | 2.80 | 1.56 |
| 38.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
Team total tackles· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.27 | 4.76 |
| 13.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 14.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 16.5 | 2.12 | 1.90 |
| 17.5 | 2.55 | 1.65 |
| 18.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 19.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 20.5 | 5.11 | 1.24 |
Team total tackles· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 15.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 16.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 17.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 18.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 19.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 20.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 21.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 22.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 16.83 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.99 |
| 4.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 5.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 6.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 7.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 8.5 | 5.49 | 1.22 |
| 9.5 | 9.35 | 1.12 |
| 10.5 | 17.07 | 1.06 |
Team total saves· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 14.39 |
| 1.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 2.5 | 1.98 | 2.03 |
| 3.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 4.5 | 7.05 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 16.49 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 43.55 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 30.78 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.07 |
| 2.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 3.5 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 4.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 5.5 | 6.83 | 1.17 |
| 6.5 | 14.43 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 33.78 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.35 | 3.86 |
| 17.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 18.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 19.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 20.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 21.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 22.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 23.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 24.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
Team total interceptions· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.11 | 9.94 |
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.80 |
| 7.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 8.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 9.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 10.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 11.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 12.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 13.5 | 6.07 | 1.20 |
Team total interceptions· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.16 | 7.34 |
| 7.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 8.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 9.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 10.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 11.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 12.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 13.5 | 4.71 | 1.27 |
| 14.5 | 6.60 | 1.18 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.22 | 5.51 |
| 13.5 | 1.35 | 3.84 |
| 14.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 15.5 | 1.82 | 2.23 |
| 16.5 | 2.21 | 1.82 |
| 17.5 | 2.80 | 1.56 |
| 18.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 20.5 | 7.04 | 1.17 |
Team total goal kicks· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 14.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.18 | 6.57 |
| 5.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 6.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 7.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 8.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 9.5 | 5.14 | 1.24 |
| 10.5 | 8.59 | 1.13 |
| 11.5 | 15.39 | 1.07 |
Team total goal kicks· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.06 | 17.52 |
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.37 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.71 |
| 7.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 8.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 9.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 10.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 11.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 8.35 | 1.14 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.25 | 5.07 |
| 10.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 11.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 12.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 13.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 14.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 15.5 | 2.98 | 1.51 |
| 16.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 17.5 | 4.68 | 1.27 |
Team total dribbles· Independiente Rivadavia
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 11.11 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.83 |
| 5.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 6.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 7.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 8.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 9.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 10.5 | 5.46 | 1.22 |
| 11.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |
Team total dribbles· Racing Club
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 11.95 |
| 3.5 | 1.22 | 5.61 |
| 4.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 5.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 6.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 7.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 8.5 | 5.07 | 1.25 |
| 9.5 | 7.93 | 1.14 |
| 10.5 | 12.97 | 1.08 |