Heart of Midlothian vs Benfica — UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League 26/27
Thu 13 Aug··Qualifying·Tynecastle Park, Edinburgh·Drawn
- 0Corners11
- 1Cards0
- 3Shots on target5
- 5Fouls13
- 13Throw-ins17
- 2Offsides3
- 11Goal kicks3
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 620 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.9 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 6.85 |
| 7.5 | 1.30 | 4.31 |
| 8.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 9.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 10.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 11.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 12.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 13.5 | 5.65 | 1.21 |
| 14.5 | 8.29 | 1.14 |
Team total corners· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 22.07 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.62 |
| 3.5 | 1.37 | 3.74 |
| 4.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 5.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 6.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 7.5 | 6.36 | 1.19 |
| 8.5 | 11.40 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 21.87 | 1.05 |
Team total corners· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 22.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.67 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.76 |
| 4.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 5.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 6.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 7.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 8.5 | 11.28 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 21.61 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 47.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 10.08 |
| 2.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 3.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 4.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 5.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 6.5 | 8.16 | 1.14 |
| 7.5 | 16.47 | 1.06 |
| 8.5 | 36.08 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.17 |
| 1.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 2.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 17.27 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 51.14 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 170.72 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.17 |
| 1.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 2.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.69 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 17.25 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 51.06 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 170.39 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.66 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.62 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 7.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 8.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 9.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 10.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 5.17 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.85 | 1.15 |
Team total shots on target· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 50.71 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 10.63 |
| 2.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 3.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 4.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 5.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 6.5 | 7.76 | 1.15 |
| 7.5 | 15.52 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 33.74 | 1.03 |
Team total shots on target· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 88.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 16.74 |
| 2.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 3.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 4.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 5.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 6.5 | 4.92 | 1.25 |
| 7.5 | 8.82 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.09 | 1.06 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.34 | 3.96 |
| 22.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 23.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 24.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 25.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 26.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 27.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 28.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 29.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
Team total shots· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.18 | 6.43 |
| 9.5 | 1.31 | 4.27 |
| 10.5 | 1.48 | 3.06 |
| 11.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 12.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 13.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 14.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 15.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 16.5 | 6.59 | 1.18 |
Team total shots· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.21 | 5.75 |
| 10.5 | 1.34 | 3.96 |
| 11.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 12.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 13.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 14.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 15.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 16.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 17.5 | 6.42 | 1.18 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 18.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 19.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 20.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 21.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 22.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 23.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 24.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 25.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
Team total fouls· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.50 |
| 7.5 | 1.25 | 5.08 |
| 8.5 | 1.42 | 3.37 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.44 |
| 10.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 11.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 12.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 13.5 | 5.38 | 1.23 |
| 14.5 | 8.03 | 1.14 |
Team total fouls· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.12 | 9.42 |
| 7.5 | 1.22 | 5.54 |
| 8.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 9.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 10.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 11.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 12.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
| 13.5 | 4.88 | 1.26 |
| 14.5 | 7.17 | 1.16 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 12.12 |
| 1.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 2.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 3.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 4.5 | 6.91 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 15.07 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 36.13 | 1.03 |
Team total offsides· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.37 | 3.68 |
| 1.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 2.5 | 6.28 | 1.19 |
| 3.5 | 18.50 | 1.06 |
| 4.5 | 63.58 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 247.75 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 1.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 2.5 | 6.55 | 1.18 |
| 3.5 | 19.61 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 68.64 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 272.45 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 32.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 33.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 34.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 35.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 36.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 37.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 38.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 39.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 40.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
Team total throw-ins· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 15.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 16.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 17.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 18.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 19.5 | 2.74 | 1.58 |
| 20.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 21.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 22.5 | 5.38 | 1.23 |
Team total throw-ins· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 15.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 16.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 17.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 18.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 19.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 20.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 32.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 33.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 34.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 35.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 36.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 37.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 38.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 39.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 40.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
Team total tackles· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 15.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 16.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 17.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 18.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 19.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 20.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 21.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
Team total tackles· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 15.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 16.5 | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 17.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 18.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 19.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 20.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 21.5 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 22.97 |
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.29 |
| 4.5 | 1.26 | 4.80 |
| 5.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 6.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 7.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 8.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 9.5 | 5.82 | 1.21 |
| 10.5 | 9.46 | 1.12 |
Team total saves· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 31.46 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.31 |
| 2.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 3.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 4.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 5.5 | 6.08 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 12.16 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 26.70 | 1.04 |
Team total saves· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.90 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 3.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 4.5 | 4.26 | 1.31 |
| 5.5 | 8.32 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 18.09 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 43.22 | 1.02 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 13.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 14.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 15.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 16.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 17.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 18.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 19.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 20.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
Team total interceptions· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.13 | 8.48 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 6.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 7.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 8.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 9.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 10.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 11.5 | 5.98 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 8.97 | 1.13 |
Team total interceptions· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.15 | 7.87 |
| 5.5 | 1.28 | 4.56 |
| 6.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 7.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 8.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 9.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 10.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
| 11.5 | 6.49 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 9.87 | 1.11 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.20 | 6.02 |
| 13.5 | 1.31 | 4.23 |
| 14.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 15.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 16.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 17.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 18.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 19.5 | 3.99 | 1.33 |
| 20.5 | 5.33 | 1.23 |
Team total goal kicks· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.08 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.63 |
| 6.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 7.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 8.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 9.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 10.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 11.5 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 9.63 | 1.12 |
Team total goal kicks· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 9.96 |
| 5.5 | 1.23 | 5.27 |
| 6.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 8.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 9.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 10.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 7.91 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 13.30 | 1.08 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 11.5 | 1.40 | 3.47 |
| 12.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 13.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 14.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 15.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 16.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 17.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 18.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
Team total dribbles· Heart of Midlothian
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.01 |
| 4.5 | 1.25 | 4.94 |
| 5.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 6.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 7.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 8.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 9.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 10.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
| 11.5 | 9.22 | 1.12 |
Team total dribbles· Benfica
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 9.97 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 6.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 7.5 | 2.16 | 1.87 |
| 8.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 9.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 10.5 | 5.52 | 1.22 |
| 11.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |