Grenoble Foot 38 vs Annecy FC — Ligue 2
Ligue 2Ligue 2 26/27
Fri 4 Sep··Matchday 5·Stade des Alpes·Annecy FC won
- 5Corners6
- 0Cards3
- 10Shots13
- 2Shots on target4
- 12Fouls12
- 30Throw-ins27
- 4Offsides1
- 10Goal kicks8
- 2Saves1
- 14Tackles13
- 5Interceptions7
- 6Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 608 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 18 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.1 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 44 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.2 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.46 |
| 5.5 | 1.24 | 5.12 |
| 6.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 7.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 8.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 9.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 10.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.31 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 11.88 | 1.09 |
Team total corners· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 37.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 8.24 |
| 2.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 3.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 4.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 5.5 | 5.59 | 1.22 |
| 6.5 | 11.09 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 24.28 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 71.69 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.99 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.21 |
| 3.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 4.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 5.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
| 6.5 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
| 7.5 | 11.38 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 23.46 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 36.01 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.86 |
| 2.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 3.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 4.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 5.5 | 6.51 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 13.90 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 33.21 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 1.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 2.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 3.5 | 12.23 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 40.20 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 155.65 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.12 |
| 1.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 2.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 3.5 | 7.34 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 20.27 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 65.58 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 27.84 |
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.70 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 5.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 7.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 8.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 9.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 10.5 | 9.42 | 1.12 |
Team total shots on target· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 19.88 |
| 1.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 2.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 3.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 4.5 | 5.08 | 1.25 |
| 5.5 | 10.69 | 1.10 |
| 6.5 | 25.30 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 66.44 | 1.02 |
Team total shots on target· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 45.32 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.61 |
| 2.5 | 1.35 | 3.87 |
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 4.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 5.5 | 4.85 | 1.26 |
| 6.5 | 9.29 | 1.12 |
| 7.5 | 19.63 | 1.05 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 17.5 | 1.40 | 3.47 |
| 18.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 19.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 20.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 21.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 22.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 23.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 24.5 | 4.84 | 1.26 |
Team total shots· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.61 |
| 6.5 | 1.25 | 4.92 |
| 7.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 8.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 9.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 10.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 11.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 12.5 | 6.66 | 1.18 |
| 13.5 | 10.52 | 1.11 |
Team total shots· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 7.03 |
| 8.5 | 1.29 | 4.44 |
| 9.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 10.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 11.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 12.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 13.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 14.5 | 5.58 | 1.22 |
| 15.5 | 8.25 | 1.14 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 26.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 27.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 28.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 29.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 30.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 31.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 32.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 33.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
Team total fouls· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.22 | 5.59 |
| 10.5 | 1.36 | 3.80 |
| 11.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 12.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 13.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 14.5 | 2.98 | 1.51 |
| 15.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 16.5 | 5.52 | 1.22 |
| 17.5 | 7.94 | 1.14 |
Team total fouls· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.21 | 5.83 |
| 13.5 | 1.32 | 4.13 |
| 14.5 | 1.48 | 3.09 |
| 15.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 16.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 17.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 18.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 19.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 20.5 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 24.99 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.31 |
| 2.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 3.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 4.5 | 3.53 | 1.39 |
| 5.5 | 6.27 | 1.19 |
| 6.5 | 12.16 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 25.44 | 1.04 |
Team total offsides· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.81 |
| 1.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 2.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.46 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 15.74 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 43.19 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 130.95 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 1.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 2.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
| 3.5 | 14.03 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 44.23 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 157.91 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 43.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 44.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 45.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 46.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 47.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 48.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 49.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 50.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 51.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
Team total throw-ins· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 21.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 22.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 23.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 24.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 25.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 26.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 27.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 28.5 | 4.26 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 20.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 21.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 22.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 23.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 24.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 25.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 26.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 27.5 | 4.46 | 1.29 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 28.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 29.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 30.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 31.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 32.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 33.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 34.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 35.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 36.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
Team total tackles· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.26 | 4.83 |
| 12.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 13.5 | 1.57 | 2.74 |
| 14.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 15.5 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 16.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 17.5 | 3.30 | 1.44 |
| 18.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 19.5 | 5.53 | 1.22 |
Team total tackles· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.25 | 5.02 |
| 13.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 14.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 15.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 16.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 17.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 18.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 19.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 20.5 | 4.77 | 1.27 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.76 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.03 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.78 |
| 4.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 5.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 6.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 7.5 | 7.49 | 1.15 |
| 8.5 | 14.67 | 1.07 |
| 9.5 | 31.37 | 1.03 |
Team total saves· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.06 | 16.63 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.36 |
| 2.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 3.5 | 3.22 | 1.45 |
| 4.5 | 6.49 | 1.18 |
| 5.5 | 15.13 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 40.22 | 1.03 |
Team total saves· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.13 | 8.94 |
| 1.5 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| 2.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 3.5 | 5.59 | 1.22 |
| 4.5 | 14.00 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 40.90 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 137.11 | 1.01 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 18.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 19.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 20.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 21.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 22.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 23.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 24.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 25.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
Team total interceptions· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.15 | 7.64 |
| 7.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 8.5 | 1.43 | 3.34 |
| 9.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 10.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 11.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 12.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 13.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 14.5 | 6.13 | 1.20 |
Team total interceptions· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.58 |
| 7.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 8.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 9.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 10.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 11.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 12.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 13.5 | 5.14 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 7.28 | 1.16 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.23 | 5.31 |
| 12.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 13.5 | 1.58 | 2.74 |
| 14.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 15.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 16.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 17.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 18.5 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
| 19.5 | 7.73 | 1.15 |
Team total goal kicks· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 15.00 |
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 6.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 8.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 9.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 11.5 | 5.76 | 1.21 |
| 12.5 | 9.28 | 1.12 |
Team total goal kicks· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 19.36 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.72 |
| 4.5 | 1.34 | 3.98 |
| 5.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 6.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 7.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 8.5 | 5.41 | 1.23 |
| 9.5 | 9.41 | 1.12 |
| 10.5 | 17.61 | 1.06 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 12.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 13.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 14.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 15.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 16.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 17.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 19.5 | 4.35 | 1.30 |
Team total dribbles· Grenoble Foot 38
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.13 | 8.88 |
| 5.5 | 1.24 | 5.15 |
| 6.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 7.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 8.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 9.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.12 | 1.16 |
Team total dribbles· Annecy FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.67 |
| 4.5 | 1.27 | 4.72 |
| 5.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 7.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 8.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 9.5 | 4.77 | 1.27 |
| 10.5 | 7.14 | 1.16 |
| 11.5 | 11.11 | 1.10 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Fri 6 FebAnnecy FC 1-1 Grenoble Foot 38
- Fri 28 NovAnnecy FC 1-2 Grenoble Foot 38
- Fri 19 SepGrenoble Foot 38 1-3 Annecy FC
- Sat 10 MayAnnecy FC 3-1 Grenoble Foot 38
- Tue 29 OctGrenoble Foot 38 0-0 Annecy FC
- Sat 20 AprAnnecy FC 0-1 Grenoble Foot 38
- Sat 16 DecGrenoble Foot 38 1-0 Annecy FC
- Sat 11 MarGrenoble Foot 38 2-1 Annecy FC
- Sat 27 AugAnnecy FC 0-0 Grenoble Foot 38