Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza vs Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe — Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Liga Profesional de FútbolPrimera LPF 2026
Sat 1 Aug··Matchday 3·Víctor Legrotaglie, Mendoza·Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza won
- 9Corners5
- 2Cards0
- 15Shots13
- 7Shots on target4
- 14Fouls15
- 22Throw-ins29
- 0Offsides5
- 10Goal kicks8
- 4Saves5
- 17Tackles20
- 15Interceptions8
- 9Dribbles5
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 622 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.3 |
| BetMGM UK4/13 markets · 82 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 42 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.4 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.06 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 7.5 | 1.48 | 3.06 |
| 8.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 9.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 10.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 11.5 | 4.61 | 1.28 |
| 12.5 | 6.96 | 1.17 |
| 13.5 | 11.03 | 1.10 |
Team total corners· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 98.49 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 18.07 |
| 2.5 | 1.19 | 6.36 |
| 3.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 4.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 5.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 6.5 | 4.87 | 1.26 |
| 7.5 | 8.81 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.34 | 1.06 |
Team total corners· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 69.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.55 |
| 2.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 3.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 4.5 | 2.27 | 1.78 |
| 5.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 6.5 | 6.35 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 12.28 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 25.91 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 126.85 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 21.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.22 |
| 3.5 | 1.40 | 3.48 |
| 4.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 5.5 | 2.80 | 1.55 |
| 6.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 7.5 | 8.51 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.14 | 1.06 |
Team total cards· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.28 |
| 1.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 2.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 3.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 4.5 | 13.23 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 38.06 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 125.55 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 13.67 |
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 3.78 |
| 2.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 3.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 4.5 | 8.02 | 1.14 |
| 5.5 | 19.94 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 56.66 | 1.02 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.25 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.77 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.03 |
| 7.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 8.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 9.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 11.5 | 5.53 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 8.63 | 1.13 |
Team total shots on target· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 72.92 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 14.09 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.21 |
| 3.5 | 1.57 | 2.74 |
| 4.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 5.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 6.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 11.81 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 24.76 | 1.04 |
Team total shots on target· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 66.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.06 |
| 2.5 | 1.26 | 4.90 |
| 3.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 4.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 5.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 6.5 | 6.64 | 1.18 |
| 7.5 | 12.99 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 27.76 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 23.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 24.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 25.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 26.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 27.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 28.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 29.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 30.5 | 4.13 | 1.32 |
Team total shots· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.20 | 6.02 |
| 10.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 11.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 12.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 13.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 14.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 15.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 16.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 17.5 | 7.29 | 1.16 |
Team total shots· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.19 | 6.24 |
| 10.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 11.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 12.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 13.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 14.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 15.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 16.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 17.5 | 6.99 | 1.17 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.24 | 5.12 |
| 20.5 | 1.35 | 3.86 |
| 21.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 22.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 23.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 24.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 25.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 26.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 27.5 | 4.35 | 1.30 |
Team total fouls· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.13 | 8.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.23 |
| 9.5 | 1.40 | 3.47 |
| 10.5 | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 11.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 12.5 | 2.68 | 1.59 |
| 13.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
| 14.5 | 5.22 | 1.24 |
| 15.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
Team total fouls· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.16 | 7.18 |
| 9.5 | 1.28 | 4.55 |
| 10.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 11.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 12.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 13.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 14.5 | 3.84 | 1.35 |
| 15.5 | 5.47 | 1.22 |
| 16.5 | 8.12 | 1.14 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.41 |
| 2.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 3.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 4.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 5.5 | 6.59 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 13.87 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 32.43 | 1.03 |
Team total offsides· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.19 | 6.29 |
| 1.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 2.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 8.39 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 23.91 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 79.34 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.37 |
| 1.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 2.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 3.5 | 10.67 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 32.97 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 118.95 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 34.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 35.5 | 1.55 | 2.80 |
| 36.5 | 1.68 | 2.46 |
| 37.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 38.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 39.5 | 2.24 | 1.80 |
| 40.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 41.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 42.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
Team total throw-ins· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.29 | 4.46 |
| 16.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 17.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 18.5 | 1.80 | 2.24 |
| 19.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 20.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 21.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 22.5 | 3.78 | 1.36 |
| 23.5 | 4.79 | 1.26 |
Team total throw-ins· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.30 | 4.29 |
| 16.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 17.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 18.5 | 1.84 | 2.18 |
| 19.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 20.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 21.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 22.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 23.5 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 30.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 31.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 32.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 33.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 34.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 35.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 36.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 37.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
Team total tackles· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 13.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 14.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 15.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 16.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 17.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 18.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 19.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 20.5 | 4.64 | 1.27 |
Team total tackles· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 13.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 14.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 15.5 | 1.70 | 2.44 |
| 16.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 17.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 18.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 19.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 20.5 | 4.51 | 1.29 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 19.40 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.85 |
| 4.5 | 1.32 | 4.09 |
| 5.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 6.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 7.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 8.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 9.5 | 8.24 | 1.14 |
| 10.5 | 14.73 | 1.07 |
Team total saves· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 23.01 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.64 |
| 2.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 3.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 4.5 | 4.54 | 1.28 |
| 5.5 | 9.28 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 21.31 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 54.38 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 23.47 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.72 |
| 2.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 3.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 4.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 5.5 | 9.08 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 20.74 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 52.63 | 1.02 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.32 | 4.15 |
| 15.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 16.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 17.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 18.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 19.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 20.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 21.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 22.5 | 4.39 | 1.29 |
Team total interceptions· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.43 |
| 6.5 | 1.22 | 5.55 |
| 7.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 8.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 9.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 10.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 11.5 | 3.30 | 1.44 |
| 12.5 | 4.51 | 1.28 |
| 13.5 | 6.39 | 1.19 |
Team total interceptions· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.70 |
| 5.5 | 1.21 | 5.87 |
| 6.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 8.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 9.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.53 | 1.15 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 13.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 14.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 15.5 | 1.74 | 2.34 |
| 16.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 17.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 18.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 20.5 | 6.42 | 1.18 |
Team total goal kicks· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.71 |
| 5.5 | 1.22 | 5.52 |
| 6.5 | 1.43 | 3.34 |
| 7.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 8.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 9.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 10.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 11.5 | 8.32 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 14.41 | 1.07 |
Team total goal kicks· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 11.91 |
| 5.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 6.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 7.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 8.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 9.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 10.5 | 4.66 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.44 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 12.65 | 1.09 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 10.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 11.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 12.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 13.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 14.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 15.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 16.5 | 4.48 | 1.29 |
| 17.5 | 5.81 | 1.21 |
Team total dribbles· Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 17.69 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.83 |
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 5.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 6.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 7.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 8.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 9.5 | 5.27 | 1.23 |
| 10.5 | 8.02 | 1.14 |
Team total dribbles· Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 12.11 |
| 3.5 | 1.21 | 5.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 5.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 6.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 7.5 | 3.35 | 1.42 |
| 8.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 9.5 | 7.75 | 1.15 |
| 10.5 | 12.62 | 1.09 |