Fortaleza vs Ceará — Brasileirão Série B
Brasileirão Série BBrasileiro Serie B 2026
Sun 13 Sep··Matchday 28·Drawn
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 3Corners4
- 2Cards2
- 11Shots15
- 3Shots on target5
- 17Fouls10
- 23Throw-ins28
- 3Offsides1
- 9Goal kicks9
- 4Saves2
- 21Tackles12
- 15Interceptions4
- 6Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1144 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.3 |
| BetMGM UK4/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.1 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 42 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.2 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 6.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.44 | 2.63 |
| 2.5 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 3.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 23.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Fortaleza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
| 1.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
| 2.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
| 3.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
| 4.5 | 34.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Ceará
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
| 1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
| 2.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
| 3.5 | 41.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· Fortaleza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total corners· Ceará
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total shots on target· Fortaleza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots on target· Ceará
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots· Fortaleza
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· Ceará
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |