Flora Tallinn vs Inter Club d'Escaldes — UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Conference League 26/27
Thu 13 Aug··Qualifying·A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn·Inter Club d'Escaldes won
- 7Corners1
- 4Cards2
- 3Shots on target4
- 10Fouls16
- 21Throw-ins21
- 2Offsides3
- 0Goal kicks0
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 610 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.4 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.64 |
| 6.5 | 1.22 | 5.58 |
| 7.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 8.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 9.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 10.5 | 2.57 | 1.63 |
| 11.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 12.5 | 4.81 | 1.26 |
| 13.5 | 6.98 | 1.17 |
Team total corners· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 35.57 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 11.36 |
| 3.5 | 1.24 | 5.18 |
| 4.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 5.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 6.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 7.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 8.5 | 6.85 | 1.17 |
| 9.5 | 11.88 | 1.09 |
Team total corners· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 43.24 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.45 |
| 2.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 3.5 | 1.82 | 2.23 |
| 4.5 | 2.74 | 1.58 |
| 5.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 6.5 | 8.46 | 1.13 |
| 7.5 | 17.04 | 1.06 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 24.86 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 6.08 |
| 2.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 3.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 4.5 | 3.99 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 7.65 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 16.28 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 38.07 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 4.46 |
| 1.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 2.5 | 5.03 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 13.89 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 45.56 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 172.52 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 5.95 |
| 1.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 2.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 3.5 | 8.57 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 23.95 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 76.99 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.09 | 11.93 |
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 7.5 | 1.33 | 4.07 |
| 8.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 9.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 10.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 11.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 12.5 | 4.68 | 1.27 |
| 13.5 | 6.93 | 1.17 |
Team total shots on target· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 47.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.08 | 14.11 |
| 3.5 | 1.20 | 6.07 |
| 4.5 | 1.43 | 3.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 6.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 7.5 | 3.87 | 1.35 |
| 8.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 9.5 | 11.02 | 1.10 |
Team total shots on target· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 46.47 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 9.82 |
| 2.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 3.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 4.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 5.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 6.5 | 9.01 | 1.12 |
| 7.5 | 18.88 | 1.06 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.35 | 3.82 |
| 21.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 22.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 23.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 24.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 25.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 26.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 27.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 28.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
Team total shots· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.21 | 5.80 |
| 11.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 12.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 13.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 14.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 15.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 16.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 17.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 18.5 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
Team total shots· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.10 | 11.00 |
| 6.5 | 1.19 | 6.24 |
| 7.5 | 1.34 | 3.98 |
| 8.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 9.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 10.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 11.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 12.5 | 4.38 | 1.30 |
| 13.5 | 6.27 | 1.19 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.32 | 4.08 |
| 20.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 21.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 22.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 23.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 24.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 25.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 26.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 27.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
Team total fouls· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.14 | 8.37 |
| 8.5 | 1.23 | 5.28 |
| 9.5 | 1.38 | 3.62 |
| 10.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 11.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 12.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 13.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 14.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 15.5 | 5.52 | 1.22 |
Team total fouls· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.14 | 8.07 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.11 |
| 9.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 10.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 11.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 12.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 13.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 14.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
| 15.5 | 5.73 | 1.21 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 21.12 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.53 |
| 2.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 3.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 4.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 7.52 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 15.30 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 33.65 | 1.03 |
Team total offsides· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.24 | 5.24 |
| 1.5 | 1.98 | 2.03 |
| 2.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 3.5 | 9.47 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.32 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 82.70 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 1.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 2.5 | 4.68 | 1.27 |
| 3.5 | 12.11 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 36.49 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 124.51 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 31.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 32.5 | 1.62 | 2.60 |
| 33.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 34.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 35.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 36.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 37.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 38.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 39.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
Team total throw-ins· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.32 | 4.09 |
| 15.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 16.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 17.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 18.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 19.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 20.5 | 2.80 | 1.55 |
| 21.5 | 3.35 | 1.43 |
| 22.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
Team total throw-ins· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 14.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 15.5 | 1.68 | 2.46 |
| 16.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 17.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 18.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 19.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 20.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 21.5 | 4.82 | 1.26 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 27.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 28.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 29.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 30.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 31.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 32.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 33.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 34.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 35.5 | 3.35 | 1.42 |
Team total tackles· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.25 | 5.08 |
| 12.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 13.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 14.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 15.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 16.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 17.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 18.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 19.5 | 4.91 | 1.26 |
Team total tackles· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.32 | 4.13 |
| 13.5 | 1.47 | 3.15 |
| 14.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 15.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 16.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 17.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 18.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.36 | 1.30 |
| 20.5 | 5.65 | 1.22 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 46.66 |
| 2.5 | 1.08 | 13.95 |
| 3.5 | 1.20 | 6.02 |
| 4.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 5.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 6.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 7.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 8.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 9.5 | 11.01 | 1.10 |
Team total saves· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 11.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 2.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 3.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 4.5 | 9.37 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 23.69 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 67.64 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 30.59 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.06 |
| 2.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 3.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 4.5 | 3.58 | 1.39 |
| 5.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 14.01 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 32.36 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.42 | 3.41 |
| 17.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 18.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 19.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 20.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 21.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 22.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 23.5 | 3.41 | 1.41 |
| 24.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
Team total interceptions· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.47 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 7.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 8.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 9.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 10.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 11.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 12.5 | 4.76 | 1.27 |
| 13.5 | 6.65 | 1.18 |
Team total interceptions· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 6.95 |
| 7.5 | 1.28 | 4.53 |
| 8.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 9.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 10.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 11.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 12.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 13.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 14.5 | 5.65 | 1.21 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.28 | 4.56 |
| 12.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 13.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 14.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 15.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 16.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 17.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 18.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 19.5 | 6.08 | 1.20 |
Team total goal kicks· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 18.16 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.60 |
| 4.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 5.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 6.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 7.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 8.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 9.5 | 7.35 | 1.16 |
| 10.5 | 12.51 | 1.09 |
Team total goal kicks· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 11.33 |
| 5.5 | 1.20 | 6.05 |
| 6.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 8.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 9.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 10.5 | 3.78 | 1.36 |
| 11.5 | 5.50 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 8.40 | 1.14 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 12.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 13.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 14.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 15.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 16.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 17.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 18.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.59 | 1.28 |
Team total dribbles· Flora Tallinn
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.13 | 8.65 |
| 5.5 | 1.25 | 5.00 |
| 6.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 7.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 8.5 | 2.16 | 1.87 |
| 9.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 10.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 11.5 | 5.34 | 1.23 |
| 12.5 | 7.77 | 1.15 |
Team total dribbles· Inter Club d'Escaldes
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.87 |
| 4.5 | 1.26 | 4.78 |
| 5.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 7.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 8.5 | 3.35 | 1.43 |
| 9.5 | 4.83 | 1.26 |
| 10.5 | 7.29 | 1.16 |
| 11.5 | 11.46 | 1.10 |