FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs CFR 1907 Cluj — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sat 29 Aug··Matchday 7·Stadionul Municipal·CFR 1907 Cluj won
- 4Corners2
- 1Cards2
- 12Shots14
- 6Shots on target8
- 12Fouls17
- 18Throw-ins18
- 2Offsides1
- 8Goal kicks9
- 5Saves4
- 12Tackles17
- 10Interceptions5
- 2Dribbles12
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.1 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.8 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.8 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.8 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 11.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
| 2.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 3.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
| 4.5 | 6.50 | 1.11 |
| 5.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
Team total goals· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.44 | 2.63 |
| 1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
| 2.5 | 9.00 | 1.07 |
| 3.5 | 26.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
| 2.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
| 3.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 26.00 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total corners· FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total corners· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |