FC Voluntari vs UTA Arad — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sat 1 Aug··Matchday 3·FC Voluntari won
- 2Corners3
- 2Cards2
- 9Shots18
- 3Shots on target1
- 10Fouls14
- 21Throw-ins30
- 0Offsides2
- 16Goal kicks5
- 0Saves2
- 15Tackles17
- 6Interceptions13
- 7Dribbles4
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 612 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 46 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.5 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.4 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 46 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 14.04 |
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.13 |
| 6.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 7.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 8.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 9.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 10.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 11.5 | 5.16 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.94 | 1.14 |
Team total corners· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 63.28 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.77 |
| 3.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 4.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 5.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 6.5 | 6.83 | 1.17 |
| 7.5 | 13.42 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 28.76 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 84.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.95 |
| 2.5 | 1.21 | 5.76 |
| 3.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 4.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 5.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
| 6.5 | 5.41 | 1.23 |
| 7.5 | 10.04 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 20.30 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 44.93 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.68 |
| 2.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 3.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 4.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 5.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 6.5 | 8.50 | 1.13 |
| 7.5 | 17.28 | 1.06 |
Team total cards· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 6.70 |
| 1.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 2.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 3.5 | 7.30 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 19.35 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 58.99 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 2.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 3.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 16.64 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 48.70 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 160.52 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 19.80 |
| 4.5 | 1.13 | 8.90 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.84 |
| 6.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 7.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 8.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 9.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
| 10.5 | 5.19 | 1.24 |
| 11.5 | 8.21 | 1.14 |
Team total shots on target· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 45.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.64 |
| 2.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 4.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 5.5 | 4.85 | 1.26 |
| 6.5 | 9.31 | 1.12 |
| 7.5 | 19.70 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 52.62 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 10.83 |
| 2.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 3.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 4.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 5.5 | 4.35 | 1.30 |
| 6.5 | 8.10 | 1.14 |
| 7.5 | 16.59 | 1.06 |
| 8.5 | 37.15 | 1.03 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 24.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 25.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 26.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 27.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 28.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 29.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 30.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 31.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
Team total shots· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.25 | 5.05 |
| 10.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 11.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 12.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 13.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 14.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 15.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 16.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 17.5 | 6.91 | 1.17 |
Team total shots· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 11.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 12.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 13.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 14.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 15.5 | 2.80 | 1.56 |
| 16.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 17.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 18.5 | 6.29 | 1.19 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.31 | 4.27 |
| 20.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 21.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 22.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 23.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 24.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 25.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 26.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 27.5 | 3.87 | 1.35 |
Team total fouls· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.16 | 7.28 |
| 8.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 9.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 10.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 11.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 12.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 13.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 14.5 | 4.88 | 1.26 |
| 15.5 | 6.97 | 1.17 |
Team total fouls· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.31 |
| 9.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 10.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 11.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 12.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 13.5 | 2.74 | 1.58 |
| 14.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
| 15.5 | 4.88 | 1.26 |
| 16.5 | 6.86 | 1.17 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 34.47 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 7.99 |
| 2.5 | 1.41 | 3.44 |
| 3.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 4.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 5.5 | 5.17 | 1.24 |
| 6.5 | 9.72 | 1.11 |
| 7.5 | 19.87 | 1.05 |
Team total offsides· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.77 |
| 1.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 2.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 3.5 | 6.85 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 17.40 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 50.26 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 2.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 3.5 | 8.68 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 23.91 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 75.09 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 42.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 43.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 44.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 45.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 46.5 | 2.04 | 1.96 |
| 47.5 | 2.23 | 1.82 |
| 48.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 49.5 | 2.68 | 1.59 |
| 50.5 | 2.97 | 1.51 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 20.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 21.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 22.5 | 1.87 | 2.14 |
| 23.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 24.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 25.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 26.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 27.5 | 4.24 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 20.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 21.5 | 1.66 | 2.53 |
| 22.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 23.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 24.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 25.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 26.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 27.5 | 4.19 | 1.31 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 22.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 23.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 24.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 25.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 26.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 27.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 28.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 29.5 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
Team total tackles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.17 | 6.76 |
| 9.5 | 1.29 | 4.49 |
| 10.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 11.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 12.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 13.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 14.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 15.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 16.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
Team total tackles· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.17 | 6.95 |
| 9.5 | 1.28 | 4.60 |
| 10.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 11.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 12.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 13.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 14.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 15.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 16.5 | 5.72 | 1.21 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 33.16 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 10.65 |
| 3.5 | 1.26 | 4.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 5.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 6.5 | 2.94 | 1.51 |
| 7.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 8.5 | 7.61 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 13.55 | 1.08 |
Team total saves· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 14.86 |
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 2.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 3.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 6.38 | 1.19 |
| 5.5 | 14.19 | 1.08 |
| 6.5 | 35.29 | 1.03 |
Team total saves· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.76 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 4.30 |
| 2.5 | 1.87 | 2.16 |
| 3.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 4.5 | 6.01 | 1.20 |
| 5.5 | 13.12 | 1.08 |
| 6.5 | 32.00 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 11.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 12.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 13.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 14.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 15.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 16.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 17.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 18.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
Team total interceptions· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 11.07 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 5.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 6.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 7.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 8.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 9.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 10.5 | 5.95 | 1.20 |
| 11.5 | 9.09 | 1.12 |
Team total interceptions· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.12 |
| 5.5 | 1.46 | 3.20 |
| 6.5 | 1.80 | 2.26 |
| 7.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 8.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 9.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 10.5 | 6.87 | 1.17 |
| 11.5 | 10.74 | 1.10 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.22 | 5.51 |
| 13.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 14.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 15.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 16.5 | 2.16 | 1.87 |
| 17.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 18.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.63 | 1.28 |
| 20.5 | 6.38 | 1.19 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 11.33 |
| 5.5 | 1.21 | 5.83 |
| 6.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 7.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 8.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 9.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 10.5 | 4.64 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.33 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 12.30 | 1.09 |
Team total goal kicks· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 9.87 |
| 5.5 | 1.24 | 5.20 |
| 6.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 7.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 8.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 9.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 10.5 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
| 11.5 | 8.50 | 1.13 |
| 12.5 | 14.61 | 1.07 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 7.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.28 | 4.62 |
| 8.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 9.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 10.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 11.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 12.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 13.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 14.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
Team total dribbles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.66 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.48 |
| 3.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 4.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 5.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 6.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 7.5 | 4.52 | 1.28 |
| 8.5 | 7.15 | 1.16 |
| 9.5 | 11.91 | 1.09 |
Team total dribbles· UTA Arad
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.92 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.65 |
| 3.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 5.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 6.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 7.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 8.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |
| 9.5 | 13.85 | 1.08 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Mon 18 MarUTA Arad 4-3 FC Voluntari
- Sat 17 FebFC Voluntari 0-1 UTA Arad
- Sat 30 SepUTA Arad 0-0 FC Voluntari
- Sat 8 AprFC Voluntari 1-1 UTA Arad
- Sun 13 NovUTA Arad 1-1 FC Voluntari
- Sat 30 JulFC Voluntari 3-0 UTA Arad
- Fri 17 DecFC Voluntari 2-1 UTA Arad
- Sun 22 AugUTA Arad 2-0 FC Voluntari
- Wed 19 MayFC Voluntari 0-0 UTA Arad
- Tue 19 JanFC Voluntari 0-1 UTA Arad