FC Voluntari vs SC Oțelul Galați — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Fri 28 Aug··Matchday 7·Drawn
- 7Corners8
- 1Cards0
- 18Shots16
- 6Shots on target3
- 8Fouls16
- 13Throw-ins19
- 2Offsides0
- 9Goal kicks7
- 2Saves4
- 5Tackles9
- 11Interceptions9
- 11Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 620 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.8 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 40 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 2.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.47 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.90 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 8.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 9.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 10.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.30 | 1.23 |
| 12.5 | 8.18 | 1.14 |
Team total corners· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 70.47 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.12 |
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 4.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 6.5 | 6.20 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 11.89 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 24.85 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 70.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.80 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 4.5 | 2.24 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 6.5 | 6.18 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 11.83 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 24.70 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 58.28 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 11.94 |
| 2.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 4.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 5.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 6.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 7.5 | 12.87 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 26.83 | 1.04 |
Team total cards· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 2.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 3.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 16.64 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 48.73 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 160.66 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.13 | 8.79 |
| 1.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 2.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 3.5 | 5.26 | 1.23 |
| 4.5 | 12.41 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 33.52 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 101.81 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.37 |
| 6.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 7.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 8.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 9.5 | 2.31 | 1.77 |
| 10.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 11.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 12.5 | 6.71 | 1.17 |
| 13.5 | 10.59 | 1.10 |
Team total shots on target· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 95.61 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 17.62 |
| 2.5 | 1.19 | 6.23 |
| 3.5 | 1.47 | 3.15 |
| 4.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 5.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 6.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 7.5 | 9.08 | 1.12 |
| 8.5 | 18.01 | 1.06 |
Team total shots on target· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 77.03 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 14.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.23 | 5.40 |
| 3.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 4.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 5.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 6.5 | 5.86 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 11.12 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 23.00 | 1.05 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 24.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 25.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 26.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 27.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 28.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 29.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 30.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 31.5 | 4.08 | 1.32 |
Team total shots· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.19 | 6.18 |
| 10.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 11.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 12.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 13.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 14.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 15.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 16.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 17.5 | 5.47 | 1.22 |
Team total shots· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.22 | 5.56 |
| 10.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 11.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 12.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 13.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 14.5 | 2.68 | 1.59 |
| 15.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 16.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 17.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.29 | 4.47 |
| 18.5 | 1.40 | 3.49 |
| 19.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 20.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 21.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 22.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 23.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 24.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 25.5 | 4.12 | 1.32 |
Team total fouls· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.15 | 7.62 |
| 7.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 8.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 9.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 10.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 11.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 12.5 | 3.90 | 1.35 |
| 13.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 14.5 | 8.20 | 1.14 |
Team total fouls· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.16 | 7.14 |
| 8.5 | 1.28 | 4.55 |
| 9.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 10.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 11.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 12.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 13.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 14.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 15.5 | 7.13 | 1.16 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 14.70 |
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 4.14 |
| 2.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 3.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 4.5 | 6.01 | 1.20 |
| 5.5 | 12.86 | 1.08 |
| 6.5 | 30.44 | 1.03 |
Team total offsides· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 4.41 |
| 1.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 2.5 | 4.97 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 13.43 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 42.65 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 154.85 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 1.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 2.5 | 6.78 | 1.17 |
| 3.5 | 21.02 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 76.92 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 322.58 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 35.5 | 1.52 | 2.94 |
| 36.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 37.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 38.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 39.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 40.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 41.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 42.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 43.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.28 | 4.56 |
| 16.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 17.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 18.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 19.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 20.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 21.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 22.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 23.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
Team total throw-ins· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 16.5 | 1.41 | 3.47 |
| 17.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 18.5 | 1.77 | 2.31 |
| 19.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 20.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 21.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 22.5 | 3.48 | 1.40 |
| 23.5 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.34 | 3.98 |
| 20.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 21.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 22.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 23.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 24.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 25.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 26.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 27.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
Team total tackles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.15 | 7.75 |
| 8.5 | 1.25 | 4.92 |
| 9.5 | 1.42 | 3.41 |
| 10.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 11.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 12.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 13.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 14.5 | 4.37 | 1.30 |
| 15.5 | 6.08 | 1.20 |
Team total tackles· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.14 | 8.35 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.25 |
| 9.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 10.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 11.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 12.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 13.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 14.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 15.5 | 5.63 | 1.22 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 20.98 |
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.58 |
| 4.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 5.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 6.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 7.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 8.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 9.5 | 6.46 | 1.18 |
| 10.5 | 10.75 | 1.10 |
Team total saves· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.39 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 2.5 | 1.62 | 2.60 |
| 3.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 4.5 | 4.37 | 1.30 |
| 5.5 | 8.65 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.07 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 46.25 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 28.09 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.67 |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 3.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 4.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 5.5 | 6.85 | 1.17 |
| 6.5 | 14.22 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 32.40 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 10.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 11.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 12.5 | 1.91 | 2.09 |
| 13.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 14.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 15.5 | 3.53 | 1.39 |
| 16.5 | 4.54 | 1.28 |
| 17.5 | 5.96 | 1.20 |
Team total interceptions· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 16.94 |
| 3.5 | 1.16 | 7.44 |
| 4.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 5.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 6.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 7.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 8.5 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 9.5 | 6.03 | 1.20 |
| 10.5 | 9.53 | 1.12 |
Team total interceptions· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 14.91 |
| 3.5 | 1.18 | 6.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 5.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 6.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 7.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 8.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
| 9.5 | 6.84 | 1.17 |
| 10.5 | 11.06 | 1.10 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.26 | 4.85 |
| 16.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 17.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 18.5 | 1.81 | 2.24 |
| 19.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 20.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 21.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 22.5 | 4.23 | 1.31 |
| 23.5 | 5.62 | 1.22 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.09 | 12.42 |
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.64 |
| 7.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 8.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 9.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 10.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 11.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 12.5 | 5.21 | 1.24 |
| 13.5 | 8.04 | 1.14 |
Team total goal kicks· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.10 | 10.95 |
| 6.5 | 1.20 | 5.96 |
| 7.5 | 1.37 | 3.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 9.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 10.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 11.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 12.5 | 5.85 | 1.21 |
| 13.5 | 9.20 | 1.12 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 7.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 8.5 | 1.60 | 2.65 |
| 9.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 10.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 11.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 12.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 13.5 | 5.33 | 1.23 |
| 14.5 | 7.38 | 1.16 |
Team total dribbles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 19.51 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.22 |
| 3.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 4.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 5.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 6.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 7.5 | 5.35 | 1.23 |
| 8.5 | 8.78 | 1.13 |
| 9.5 | 15.19 | 1.07 |
Team total dribbles· SC Oțelul Galați
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 69.06 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 14.54 |
| 2.5 | 1.21 | 5.67 |
| 3.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 4.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 5.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 6.5 | 4.36 | 1.30 |
| 7.5 | 7.18 | 1.16 |
| 8.5 | 12.53 | 1.09 |