FC Voluntari vs FC Petrolul Ploieşti — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Fri 14 Aug··Matchday 5·FC Petrolul Ploieşti won
- 3Corners3
- 5Cards4
- 16Shots19
- 5Shots on target5
- 17Fouls11
- 21Throw-ins20
- 17Goal kicks7
- 3Saves4
- 19Tackles10
- 8Interceptions9
- 5Dribbles14
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 618 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.3 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.5 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 14.76 |
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.46 |
| 6.5 | 1.30 | 4.38 |
| 7.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 8.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 9.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 10.5 | 3.39 | 1.42 |
| 11.5 | 4.91 | 1.26 |
| 12.5 | 7.47 | 1.15 |
Team total corners· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 96.65 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 17.82 |
| 2.5 | 1.19 | 6.30 |
| 3.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 4.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 5.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 6.5 | 4.89 | 1.26 |
| 7.5 | 8.83 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.35 | 1.06 |
Team total corners· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 60.37 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.12 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 3.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 4.5 | 2.42 | 1.71 |
| 5.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 6.5 | 7.07 | 1.16 |
| 7.5 | 14.00 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 30.24 | 1.03 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 49.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 10.46 |
| 2.5 | 1.32 | 4.17 |
| 3.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 4.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 5.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 6.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
| 7.5 | 15.62 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 33.89 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 6.47 |
| 1.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 2.5 | 3.35 | 1.43 |
| 3.5 | 7.68 | 1.15 |
| 4.5 | 20.77 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 64.62 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.14 | 8.34 |
| 1.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 2.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 3.5 | 5.59 | 1.22 |
| 4.5 | 13.50 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 37.40 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 116.64 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 9.72 |
| 5.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 6.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.78 | 2.27 |
| 8.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 9.5 | 3.25 | 1.45 |
| 10.5 | 4.78 | 1.26 |
| 11.5 | 7.43 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 12.20 | 1.09 |
Team total shots on target· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 71.37 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.86 |
| 2.5 | 1.24 | 5.15 |
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 4.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 6.5 | 6.21 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 11.95 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 25.06 | 1.04 |
Team total shots on target· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 39.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 8.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 3.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 4.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 5.5 | 5.45 | 1.22 |
| 6.5 | 10.81 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 23.67 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 18.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 19.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 20.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 21.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 22.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 23.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 24.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 25.5 | 3.87 | 1.35 |
Team total shots· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.15 | 7.73 |
| 8.5 | 1.25 | 4.93 |
| 9.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 10.5 | 1.64 | 2.55 |
| 11.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 12.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 13.5 | 3.20 | 1.46 |
| 14.5 | 4.28 | 1.31 |
| 15.5 | 5.91 | 1.20 |
Team total shots· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.66 |
| 7.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 8.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 9.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 10.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 11.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 12.5 | 4.15 | 1.32 |
| 13.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 14.5 | 8.70 | 1.13 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 20.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 21.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 22.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 23.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 24.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 25.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 26.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 27.5 | 4.30 | 1.30 |
Team total fouls· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.19 | 6.25 |
| 8.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 9.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 10.5 | 1.84 | 2.18 |
| 11.5 | 2.31 | 1.77 |
| 12.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 13.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 14.5 | 5.74 | 1.21 |
| 15.5 | 8.39 | 1.14 |
Team total fouls· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.17 |
| 9.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 10.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 11.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 12.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 13.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 14.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 15.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 16.5 | 7.06 | 1.16 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 31.70 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.48 |
| 2.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 3.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 4.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 5.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 6.5 | 10.61 | 1.10 |
| 7.5 | 22.08 | 1.05 |
Team total offsides· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 2.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.58 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 16.46 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 46.83 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 148.50 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.24 | 5.08 |
| 1.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 2.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
| 3.5 | 10.45 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 30.61 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 102.33 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 42.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 43.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 44.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 45.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 46.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 47.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 48.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 49.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 50.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 20.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 21.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 22.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 23.5 | 2.12 | 1.90 |
| 24.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 25.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 26.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 27.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.33 | 4.03 |
| 19.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 20.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 21.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 22.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 23.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 24.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 25.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 26.5 | 4.03 | 1.33 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 22.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 23.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 24.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 25.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 26.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 27.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 28.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 29.5 | 4.39 | 1.30 |
Team total tackles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.20 | 6.10 |
| 9.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 10.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 11.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 12.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 13.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 14.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 15.5 | 4.78 | 1.26 |
| 16.5 | 6.64 | 1.18 |
Team total tackles· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.18 | 6.63 |
| 9.5 | 1.29 | 4.41 |
| 10.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 11.5 | 1.71 | 2.42 |
| 12.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 13.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 14.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 15.5 | 4.40 | 1.29 |
| 16.5 | 6.03 | 1.20 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 37.01 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 11.67 |
| 3.5 | 1.23 | 5.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 5.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 6.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 7.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 8.5 | 6.91 | 1.17 |
| 9.5 | 12.08 | 1.09 |
Team total saves· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 12.98 |
| 1.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 2.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 3.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.42 | 1.16 |
| 5.5 | 17.28 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 45.03 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.64 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 3.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 4.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.43 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 21.21 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 52.53 | 1.02 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 11.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 12.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 13.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 14.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 15.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 16.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 17.5 | 3.85 | 1.35 |
| 18.5 | 4.89 | 1.26 |
Team total interceptions· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 9.81 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.18 |
| 5.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 6.5 | 1.78 | 2.27 |
| 7.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 8.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 9.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 10.5 | 6.78 | 1.17 |
| 11.5 | 10.58 | 1.10 |
Team total interceptions· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.19 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 5.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 6.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 7.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 8.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 9.5 | 4.37 | 1.30 |
| 10.5 | 6.50 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.09 | 1.11 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.20 | 5.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 14.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 15.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 16.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 17.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 18.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 19.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 20.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 20.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.05 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.84 |
| 6.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 7.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 8.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 9.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 10.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 11.5 | 9.34 | 1.12 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.85 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 6.91 |
| 6.5 | 1.33 | 4.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 8.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 9.5 | 2.74 | 1.57 |
| 10.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 11.5 | 6.01 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 9.73 | 1.11 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 5.10 |
| 8.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 9.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 10.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 11.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 12.5 | 2.80 | 1.55 |
| 13.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 14.5 | 4.66 | 1.27 |
| 15.5 | 6.23 | 1.19 |
Team total dribbles· FC Voluntari
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 30.54 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 10.52 |
| 3.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 4.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 5.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 6.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 7.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 8.5 | 5.63 | 1.22 |
| 9.5 | 8.96 | 1.13 |
Team total dribbles· FC Petrolul Ploieşti
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.09 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.40 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.72 | 2.40 |
| 5.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 6.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 7.5 | 5.21 | 1.24 |
| 8.5 | 8.50 | 1.13 |
| 9.5 | 14.61 | 1.07 |