FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Thun — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sun 30 Aug··Matchday 5·FC Thun won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 6Corners1
- 2Cards2
- 25Shots7
- 7Shots on target5
- 13Fouls17
- 30Throw-ins21
- 0Offsides2
- 8Goal kicks15
- 1Saves4
- 13Tackles20
- 3Interceptions11
- 8Dribbles5
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1172 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 46 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.6 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 2.5 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 40.05 |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 8.54 |
| 2.5 | 1.40 | 3.48 |
| 3.5 | 1.99 | 2.02 |
| 4.5 | 3.22 | 1.45 |
| 5.5 | 5.93 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 12.36 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 28.75 | 1.04 |
| 8.5 | 74.13 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 210.03 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 649.35 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2176.80 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.15 | 7.60 |
| 1.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 2.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.76 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 18.12 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 56.85 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 204.98 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 836.18 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 3810.64 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 19198.37 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 105998.25 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.27 |
| 1.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 2.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 3.5 | 11.41 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 36.67 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 138.65 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 604.42 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2987.33 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 16518.98 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 101091.22 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 171.45 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 58.29 |
| 5.5 | 1.04 | 24.36 |
| 6.5 | 1.09 | 11.99 |
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 6.75 |
| 8.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 9.5 | 1.52 | 2.94 |
| 10.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 11.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 12.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 13.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 14.5 | 6.24 | 1.19 |
| 15.5 | 9.50 | 1.12 |
| 16.5 | 15.09 | 1.07 |
| 17.5 | 25.00 | 1.04 |
| 18.5 | 43.12 | 1.02 |
| 19.5 | 77.33 | 1.01 |
Team total corners· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 511.31 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 72.04 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 19.80 |
| 3.5 | 1.14 | 7.93 |
| 4.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 5.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 6.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 7.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 8.5 | 5.04 | 1.25 |
| 9.5 | 8.52 | 1.13 |
| 10.5 | 15.46 | 1.07 |
| 11.5 | 30.01 | 1.03 |
| 12.5 | 62.04 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 136.10 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 315.78 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 101.67 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 18.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.19 | 6.37 |
| 3.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 4.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 5.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 6.5 | 5.04 | 1.25 |
| 7.5 | 9.30 | 1.12 |
| 8.5 | 18.78 | 1.06 |
| 9.5 | 41.21 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 97.69 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 248.85 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 677.74 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 359.88 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 52.26 |
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 14.87 |
| 3.5 | 1.19 | 6.18 |
| 4.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 5.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 6.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 7.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
| 8.5 | 7.08 | 1.16 |
| 9.5 | 13.11 | 1.08 |
| 10.5 | 26.26 | 1.04 |
| 11.5 | 56.69 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 131.36 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 325.41 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.04 |
| 1.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 2.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 3.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 4.5 | 7.21 | 1.16 |
| 5.5 | 17.36 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 47.72 | 1.02 |
| 7.5 | 147.69 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 509.09 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 1935.74 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 8053.16 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 23.93 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.73 |
| 2.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 3.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 4.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.75 | 1.11 |
| 6.5 | 23.19 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 61.92 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 183.73 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 600.30 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 2143.40 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 8307.24 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 386.34 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 105.40 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 37.71 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 16.56 |
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.56 |
| 7.5 | 1.25 | 5.05 |
| 8.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 9.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 10.5 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 11.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 12.5 | 3.99 | 1.33 |
| 13.5 | 5.84 | 1.21 |
| 14.5 | 8.95 | 1.13 |
| 15.5 | 14.38 | 1.07 |
| 16.5 | 24.16 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 42.38 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 77.49 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 246.52 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 38.50 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 11.68 |
| 3.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 4.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 5.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 6.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 7.5 | 4.80 | 1.26 |
| 8.5 | 8.36 | 1.14 |
| 9.5 | 15.74 | 1.07 |
| 10.5 | 31.92 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 69.40 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 161.06 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 397.30 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 107.64 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 19.21 |
| 2.5 | 1.18 | 6.61 |
| 3.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 5.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 6.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 7.5 | 8.89 | 1.13 |
| 8.5 | 17.78 | 1.06 |
| 9.5 | 38.65 | 1.03 |
| 10.5 | 90.79 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 229.22 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 618.83 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.12 | 9.46 |
| 25.5 | 1.16 | 7.12 |
| 26.5 | 1.22 | 5.51 |
| 27.5 | 1.30 | 4.38 |
| 28.5 | 1.39 | 3.56 |
| 29.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 30.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 31.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 32.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 33.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 34.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 35.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 36.5 | 3.90 | 1.35 |
| 37.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 38.5 | 5.79 | 1.21 |
| 39.5 | 7.22 | 1.16 |
| 40.5 | 9.12 | 1.12 |
Team total shots· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.03 | 31.64 |
| 11.5 | 1.06 | 18.17 |
| 12.5 | 1.10 | 11.22 |
| 13.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 14.5 | 1.24 | 5.16 |
| 15.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 16.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 17.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 18.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 19.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 20.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 21.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 5.13 | 1.24 |
| 23.5 | 6.89 | 1.17 |
| 24.5 | 9.49 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 13.40 | 1.08 |
| 26.5 | 19.41 | 1.05 |
Team total shots· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 116.94 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 49.07 |
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 23.63 |
| 8.5 | 1.08 | 12.79 |
| 9.5 | 1.15 | 7.64 |
| 10.5 | 1.25 | 4.97 |
| 11.5 | 1.40 | 3.49 |
| 12.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 13.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 14.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 15.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 16.5 | 4.12 | 1.32 |
| 17.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 18.5 | 8.14 | 1.14 |
| 19.5 | 12.05 | 1.09 |
| 20.5 | 18.44 | 1.06 |
| 21.5 | 29.14 | 1.04 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.08 | 12.83 |
| 21.5 | 1.13 | 8.97 |
| 22.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 23.5 | 1.26 | 4.90 |
| 24.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 25.5 | 1.49 | 3.06 |
| 26.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 27.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 28.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 29.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 30.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 31.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 32.5 | 4.75 | 1.27 |
| 33.5 | 6.07 | 1.20 |
| 34.5 | 7.92 | 1.14 |
| 35.5 | 10.54 | 1.10 |
| 36.5 | 14.31 | 1.08 |
Team total fouls· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 142.72 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 57.45 |
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 26.68 |
| 8.5 | 1.08 | 13.99 |
| 9.5 | 1.14 | 8.14 |
| 10.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 11.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 12.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 13.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 14.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 15.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 16.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 17.5 | 6.05 | 1.20 |
| 18.5 | 8.88 | 1.13 |
| 19.5 | 13.54 | 1.08 |
| 20.5 | 21.45 | 1.05 |
| 21.5 | 35.24 | 1.03 |
Team total fouls· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.01 | 75.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.03 | 34.23 |
| 8.5 | 1.06 | 17.48 |
| 9.5 | 1.11 | 9.91 |
| 10.5 | 1.19 | 6.16 |
| 11.5 | 1.32 | 4.15 |
| 12.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 13.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 14.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 15.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 16.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
| 17.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 18.5 | 7.18 | 1.16 |
| 19.5 | 10.65 | 1.10 |
| 20.5 | 16.40 | 1.06 |
| 21.5 | 26.18 | 1.04 |
| 22.5 | 43.32 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 25.96 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.38 |
| 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 3.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 4.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 5.5 | 6.72 | 1.17 |
| 6.5 | 13.58 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 29.87 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 70.92 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 180.28 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 487.30 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 1392.16 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 1.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 2.5 | 4.28 | 1.31 |
| 3.5 | 10.83 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 32.14 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 108.99 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 413.55 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1728.06 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 7852.13 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 38404.79 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.73 |
| 1.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 2.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 3.5 | 8.67 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 23.90 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 75.11 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 263.86 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1020.01 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 4285.49 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 19373.05 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.17 | 6.91 |
| 37.5 | 1.22 | 5.63 |
| 38.5 | 1.27 | 4.66 |
| 39.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 40.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 41.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 42.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 43.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 44.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 45.5 | 2.18 | 1.84 |
| 46.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 47.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 48.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 49.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 50.5 | 4.19 | 1.31 |
| 51.5 | 4.90 | 1.26 |
| 52.5 | 5.80 | 1.21 |
Team total throw-ins· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.06 | 17.78 |
| 16.5 | 1.09 | 11.76 |
| 17.5 | 1.14 | 8.15 |
| 18.5 | 1.20 | 5.90 |
| 19.5 | 1.29 | 4.44 |
| 20.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 21.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 22.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 23.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 24.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 25.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 26.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 27.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 28.5 | 5.49 | 1.22 |
| 29.5 | 7.11 | 1.16 |
| 30.5 | 9.40 | 1.12 |
| 31.5 | 12.66 | 1.09 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.06 | 18.97 |
| 14.5 | 1.09 | 12.12 |
| 15.5 | 1.14 | 8.17 |
| 16.5 | 1.21 | 5.79 |
| 17.5 | 1.30 | 4.29 |
| 18.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 19.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 20.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 21.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 22.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 23.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 24.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 25.5 | 5.03 | 1.25 |
| 26.5 | 6.57 | 1.18 |
| 27.5 | 8.79 | 1.13 |
| 28.5 | 12.00 | 1.09 |
| 29.5 | 16.75 | 1.06 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.17 | 6.89 |
| 25.5 | 1.22 | 5.52 |
| 26.5 | 1.29 | 4.51 |
| 27.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 28.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 29.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 30.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 31.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 32.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 33.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 34.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 35.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 36.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 37.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 38.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 39.5 | 5.58 | 1.22 |
| 40.5 | 6.66 | 1.18 |
Team total tackles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.04 | 28.11 |
| 9.5 | 1.07 | 16.17 |
| 10.5 | 1.11 | 10.07 |
| 11.5 | 1.18 | 6.71 |
| 12.5 | 1.27 | 4.75 |
| 13.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 14.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 16.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 17.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 18.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 19.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 20.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 21.5 | 6.75 | 1.17 |
| 22.5 | 9.09 | 1.12 |
| 23.5 | 12.50 | 1.09 |
| 24.5 | 17.54 | 1.06 |
Team total tackles· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.04 | 24.05 |
| 9.5 | 1.08 | 14.03 |
| 10.5 | 1.13 | 8.85 |
| 11.5 | 1.20 | 5.98 |
| 12.5 | 1.30 | 4.28 |
| 13.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 14.5 | 1.64 | 2.55 |
| 15.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 16.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 17.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 18.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 20.5 | 5.79 | 1.21 |
| 21.5 | 7.75 | 1.15 |
| 22.5 | 10.59 | 1.10 |
| 23.5 | 14.78 | 1.07 |
| 24.5 | 21.05 | 1.05 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 548.08 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 77.29 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 21.21 |
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.46 |
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 5.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 6.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 7.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 8.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 9.5 | 7.53 | 1.15 |
| 10.5 | 13.23 | 1.08 |
| 11.5 | 24.78 | 1.04 |
| 12.5 | 49.26 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 103.58 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 229.61 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.24 | 5.24 |
| 2.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 3.5 | 2.68 | 1.59 |
| 4.5 | 4.92 | 1.25 |
| 5.5 | 10.32 | 1.11 |
| 6.5 | 24.34 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 63.84 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 184.31 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 580.39 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1978.10 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 7247.88 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 29.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 6.78 |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 3.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 4.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 5.5 | 7.23 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 15.55 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 37.10 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 97.23 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 277.60 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 857.04 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2842.54 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 14.94 |
| 11.5 | 1.11 | 9.91 |
| 12.5 | 1.17 | 6.94 |
| 13.5 | 1.24 | 5.10 |
| 14.5 | 1.34 | 3.90 |
| 15.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 16.5 | 1.64 | 2.55 |
| 17.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 18.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 19.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 20.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 21.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 22.5 | 4.45 | 1.29 |
| 23.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 24.5 | 7.01 | 1.17 |
| 25.5 | 8.99 | 1.13 |
| 26.5 | 11.69 | 1.09 |
Team total interceptions· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1675.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 226.07 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 58.19 |
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 21.43 |
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 10.03 |
| 5.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 6.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 7.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 8.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 9.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 10.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.13 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.53 | 1.15 |
| 13.5 | 11.45 | 1.10 |
| 14.5 | 18.03 | 1.06 |
| 15.5 | 29.29 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 49.03 | 1.02 |
Team total interceptions· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 466.77 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 111.59 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 38.25 |
| 4.5 | 1.06 | 16.71 |
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.72 |
| 6.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 7.5 | 1.40 | 3.49 |
| 8.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 9.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 10.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 11.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 12.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 13.5 | 6.49 | 1.18 |
| 14.5 | 9.46 | 1.12 |
| 15.5 | 14.21 | 1.08 |
| 16.5 | 21.97 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 34.91 | 1.03 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.03 | 37.33 |
| 12.5 | 1.05 | 20.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.09 | 12.56 |
| 14.5 | 1.14 | 8.07 |
| 15.5 | 1.22 | 5.51 |
| 16.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 17.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 18.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 19.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 20.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 21.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 22.5 | 4.08 | 1.32 |
| 23.5 | 5.47 | 1.22 |
| 24.5 | 7.56 | 1.15 |
| 25.5 | 10.77 | 1.10 |
| 26.5 | 15.83 | 1.07 |
| 27.5 | 23.97 | 1.04 |
Team total goal kicks· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 6237.24 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 640.49 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 130.17 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 39.20 |
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 15.51 |
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.55 |
| 6.5 | 1.30 | 4.32 |
| 7.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 8.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 9.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 10.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 11.5 | 5.80 | 1.21 |
| 12.5 | 9.43 | 1.12 |
| 13.5 | 16.28 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 29.77 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 57.54 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 117.31 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 700.13 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 175.26 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 57.95 |
| 5.5 | 1.04 | 23.69 |
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 11.48 |
| 7.5 | 1.19 | 6.39 |
| 8.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 9.5 | 1.57 | 2.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 11.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 12.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 13.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 14.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
| 15.5 | 12.13 | 1.09 |
| 16.5 | 20.42 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 36.05 | 1.03 |
| 18.5 | 66.72 | 1.02 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.05 | 20.73 |
| 8.5 | 1.09 | 12.53 |
| 9.5 | 1.14 | 8.17 |
| 10.5 | 1.21 | 5.69 |
| 11.5 | 1.31 | 4.18 |
| 12.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 13.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 14.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 15.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 16.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 17.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 18.5 | 3.84 | 1.35 |
| 19.5 | 4.81 | 1.26 |
| 20.5 | 6.12 | 1.20 |
| 21.5 | 7.91 | 1.14 |
| 22.5 | 10.38 | 1.11 |
| 23.5 | 13.82 | 1.08 |
Team total dribbles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 521.86 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 82.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 24.41 |
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.25 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.40 |
| 5.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 6.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 7.5 | 2.23 | 1.82 |
| 8.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 9.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 10.5 | 6.20 | 1.19 |
| 11.5 | 9.48 | 1.12 |
| 12.5 | 15.04 | 1.07 |
| 13.5 | 24.71 | 1.04 |
| 14.5 | 41.91 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 73.21 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· FC Thun
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 820.68 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 123.04 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 34.81 |
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.95 |
| 4.5 | 1.17 | 7.04 |
| 5.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 6.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 7.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 8.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 9.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 10.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 11.5 | 6.69 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 10.08 | 1.11 |
| 13.5 | 15.70 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 25.23 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 41.73 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 70.91 | 1.01 |