FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Sion — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sat 12 Sep··Matchday 8·FC Sion won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 10Corners2
- 2Cards1
- 20Shots11
- 6Shots on target8
- 10Fouls10
- 21Throw-ins25
- 1Offsides1
- 4Goal kicks9
- 5Saves6
- 21Tackles24
- 7Interceptions16
- 7Dribbles11
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1170 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 46 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.0 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.6 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.73 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.29 |
| 2.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 3.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 4.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 5.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
| 6.5 | 15.53 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 38.04 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 103.33 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 308.75 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1007.25 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3564.46 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 6.11 |
| 1.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 2.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 3.5 | 9.06 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.91 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 93.90 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 377.21 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1716.52 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 8734.04 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 49161.92 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 1.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 2.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 3.5 | 11.12 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 35.42 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 132.75 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 573.46 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2808.51 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 15387.96 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 93303.10 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 511.81 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 136.18 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 47.51 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 20.35 |
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 10.26 |
| 7.5 | 1.20 | 5.91 |
| 8.5 | 1.36 | 3.80 |
| 9.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 10.5 | 1.97 | 2.04 |
| 11.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 12.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 13.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 14.5 | 7.21 | 1.16 |
| 15.5 | 11.20 | 1.10 |
| 16.5 | 18.17 | 1.06 |
| 17.5 | 30.73 | 1.03 |
| 18.5 | 54.11 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 271.90 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 41.93 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 12.56 |
| 3.5 | 1.22 | 5.46 |
| 4.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 5.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 6.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 7.5 | 4.48 | 1.29 |
| 8.5 | 7.65 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 14.12 | 1.08 |
| 10.5 | 28.05 | 1.04 |
| 11.5 | 59.65 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 135.28 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 325.86 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 140.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 24.02 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 7.94 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.78 |
| 4.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 5.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 6.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
| 7.5 | 7.05 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 13.39 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 27.57 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 61.24 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 145.95 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 371.50 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 1005.48 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 169.08 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 27.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.76 |
| 3.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 4.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 5.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 6.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 7.5 | 6.79 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 13.00 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 27.17 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 61.66 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 151.18 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 398.51 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 1124.62 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 14.23 |
| 1.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 2.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 3.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.66 | 1.15 |
| 5.5 | 18.80 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 52.67 | 1.02 |
| 7.5 | 166.22 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 584.43 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 2267.07 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 9623.27 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 11.89 |
| 1.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 2.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 3.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 4.5 | 9.47 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 24.76 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 74.00 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 249.56 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 938.34 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 3894.87 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 17698.71 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 411.93 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 111.43 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 39.55 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 17.24 |
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.85 |
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 8.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 10.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 11.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 12.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 13.5 | 5.70 | 1.21 |
| 14.5 | 8.72 | 1.13 |
| 15.5 | 13.97 | 1.08 |
| 16.5 | 23.42 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 41.01 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 74.89 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 207.88 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 33.28 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 10.34 |
| 3.5 | 1.27 | 4.66 |
| 4.5 | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 5.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 6.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 7.5 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
| 8.5 | 9.68 | 1.12 |
| 9.5 | 18.79 | 1.06 |
| 10.5 | 39.35 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 88.39 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 212.13 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 541.63 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 137.27 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.48 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.77 |
| 3.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 2.26 |
| 5.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 6.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 7.32 | 1.16 |
| 8.5 | 14.05 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 29.29 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 65.97 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 159.62 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 412.98 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 1137.58 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 1.10 | 10.68 |
| 24.5 | 1.14 | 7.92 |
| 25.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 26.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 27.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 28.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 29.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 30.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 31.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 32.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 33.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 34.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 35.5 | 3.75 | 1.36 |
| 36.5 | 4.54 | 1.28 |
| 37.5 | 5.58 | 1.22 |
| 38.5 | 6.96 | 1.17 |
| 39.5 | 8.80 | 1.13 |
Team total shots· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.03 | 36.50 |
| 10.5 | 1.05 | 20.16 |
| 11.5 | 1.09 | 12.06 |
| 12.5 | 1.15 | 7.75 |
| 13.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 14.5 | 1.35 | 3.84 |
| 15.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 16.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 17.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 18.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 19.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 20.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 21.5 | 5.43 | 1.23 |
| 22.5 | 7.40 | 1.16 |
| 23.5 | 10.37 | 1.11 |
| 24.5 | 14.93 | 1.07 |
| 25.5 | 22.07 | 1.05 |
Team total shots· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 58.93 |
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 27.86 |
| 8.5 | 1.07 | 14.81 |
| 9.5 | 1.13 | 8.70 |
| 10.5 | 1.22 | 5.57 |
| 11.5 | 1.35 | 3.85 |
| 12.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 13.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 14.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 15.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 16.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 17.5 | 5.04 | 1.25 |
| 18.5 | 7.08 | 1.16 |
| 19.5 | 10.30 | 1.11 |
| 20.5 | 15.49 | 1.07 |
| 21.5 | 24.06 | 1.04 |
| 22.5 | 38.54 | 1.03 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.07 | 15.14 |
| 18.5 | 1.11 | 10.16 |
| 19.5 | 1.16 | 7.14 |
| 20.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 21.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 22.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 23.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 24.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 25.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 26.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 27.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 28.5 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 29.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 30.5 | 6.66 | 1.18 |
| 31.5 | 8.88 | 1.13 |
| 32.5 | 12.10 | 1.09 |
| 33.5 | 16.87 | 1.06 |
Team total fouls· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.01 | 80.72 |
| 7.5 | 1.03 | 36.31 |
| 8.5 | 1.06 | 18.45 |
| 9.5 | 1.11 | 10.41 |
| 10.5 | 1.18 | 6.44 |
| 11.5 | 1.30 | 4.31 |
| 12.5 | 1.48 | 3.09 |
| 13.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 14.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 15.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 16.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 17.5 | 4.78 | 1.26 |
| 18.5 | 6.76 | 1.17 |
| 19.5 | 9.95 | 1.11 |
| 20.5 | 15.17 | 1.07 |
| 21.5 | 23.98 | 1.04 |
| 22.5 | 39.27 | 1.03 |
Team total fouls· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 549.48 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 142.82 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 48.86 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 20.60 |
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 10.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.21 | 5.85 |
| 8.5 | 1.37 | 3.73 |
| 9.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 10.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 11.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 12.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 13.5 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 7.90 | 1.15 |
| 15.5 | 12.58 | 1.09 |
| 16.5 | 21.02 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 36.74 | 1.03 |
| 18.5 | 67.10 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.99 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.41 |
| 2.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 3.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 4.5 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| 5.5 | 8.37 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 17.86 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 41.58 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 104.56 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 281.66 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 807.01 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2444.36 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 1.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 2.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 13.55 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 43.23 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 157.75 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 644.65 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2902.16 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 14209.90 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 74895.90 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.24 | 5.20 |
| 1.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 2.5 | 4.08 | 1.32 |
| 3.5 | 10.10 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 29.27 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 96.83 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 358.23 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1458.72 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 6456.25 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 30746.30 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 35.5 | 1.17 | 6.90 |
| 36.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 37.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 38.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 39.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 40.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 41.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 42.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 43.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 44.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 45.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 46.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 47.5 | 3.22 | 1.45 |
| 48.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 49.5 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| 50.5 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
| 51.5 | 6.04 | 1.20 |
Team total throw-ins· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.05 | 20.60 |
| 14.5 | 1.08 | 13.08 |
| 15.5 | 1.13 | 8.76 |
| 16.5 | 1.19 | 6.17 |
| 17.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 18.5 | 1.40 | 3.49 |
| 19.5 | 1.56 | 2.77 |
| 20.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 21.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 22.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 23.5 | 2.98 | 1.50 |
| 24.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 25.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 26.5 | 6.10 | 1.20 |
| 27.5 | 8.09 | 1.14 |
| 28.5 | 10.95 | 1.10 |
| 29.5 | 15.15 | 1.07 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.06 | 17.13 |
| 15.5 | 1.10 | 11.22 |
| 16.5 | 1.15 | 7.72 |
| 17.5 | 1.22 | 5.56 |
| 18.5 | 1.31 | 4.18 |
| 19.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 20.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 21.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 22.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 23.5 | 2.55 | 1.65 |
| 24.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 25.5 | 3.84 | 1.35 |
| 26.5 | 4.87 | 1.26 |
| 27.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
| 28.5 | 8.32 | 1.14 |
| 29.5 | 11.23 | 1.10 |
| 30.5 | 15.46 | 1.07 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.19 | 6.29 |
| 27.5 | 1.24 | 5.12 |
| 28.5 | 1.31 | 4.25 |
| 29.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 30.5 | 1.48 | 3.07 |
| 31.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 32.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 33.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 34.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 35.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 36.5 | 2.63 | 1.61 |
| 37.5 | 2.98 | 1.50 |
| 38.5 | 3.41 | 1.41 |
| 39.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 40.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
| 41.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 42.5 | 6.35 | 1.19 |
Team total tackles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 24.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 14.84 |
| 11.5 | 1.12 | 9.54 |
| 12.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 13.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 14.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 15.5 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| 16.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 17.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 18.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 19.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 20.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 21.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 22.5 | 6.12 | 1.20 |
| 23.5 | 8.08 | 1.14 |
| 24.5 | 10.87 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 14.92 | 1.07 |
Team total tackles· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 33.14 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 18.80 |
| 10.5 | 1.09 | 11.54 |
| 11.5 | 1.15 | 7.59 |
| 12.5 | 1.23 | 5.30 |
| 13.5 | 1.34 | 3.91 |
| 14.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 15.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 16.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 17.5 | 2.36 | 1.74 |
| 18.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 19.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 20.5 | 4.54 | 1.28 |
| 21.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
| 22.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
| 23.5 | 10.60 | 1.10 |
| 24.5 | 14.64 | 1.07 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 637.56 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 88.10 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 23.70 |
| 3.5 | 1.12 | 9.29 |
| 4.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 5.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 6.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 7.5 | 2.80 | 1.55 |
| 8.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 9.5 | 6.82 | 1.17 |
| 10.5 | 11.76 | 1.09 |
| 11.5 | 21.61 | 1.05 |
| 12.5 | 42.16 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 86.97 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 189.13 | 1.01 |
Team total saves· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.45 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.53 |
| 2.5 | 1.64 | 2.55 |
| 3.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 4.5 | 4.64 | 1.27 |
| 5.5 | 9.54 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 22.07 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 56.77 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 160.67 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 495.98 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1657.14 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 5952.81 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 31.78 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 3.5 | 2.14 | 1.87 |
| 4.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 5.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 14.12 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 33.00 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 84.72 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 236.91 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 716.32 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2326.94 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.07 | 16.08 |
| 10.5 | 1.11 | 10.35 |
| 11.5 | 1.16 | 7.08 |
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.11 |
| 13.5 | 1.35 | 3.86 |
| 14.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 15.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 16.5 | 1.91 | 2.09 |
| 17.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 18.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 19.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 20.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 21.5 | 4.89 | 1.26 |
| 22.5 | 6.20 | 1.19 |
| 23.5 | 8.00 | 1.14 |
| 24.5 | 10.47 | 1.11 |
| 25.5 | 13.90 | 1.08 |
Team total interceptions· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 296.98 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 74.29 |
| 3.5 | 1.04 | 26.61 |
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.13 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.60 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 7.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 8.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 9.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 10.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 11.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 12.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 9.08 | 1.12 |
| 14.5 | 13.86 | 1.08 |
| 15.5 | 21.83 | 1.05 |
| 16.5 | 35.40 | 1.03 |
| 17.5 | 59.02 | 1.02 |
Team total interceptions· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1120.11 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 157.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 42.23 |
| 3.5 | 1.07 | 16.17 |
| 4.5 | 1.15 | 7.86 |
| 5.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 6.5 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 7.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 8.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 9.5 | 3.20 | 1.46 |
| 10.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 11.5 | 6.62 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 10.12 | 1.11 |
| 13.5 | 16.07 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 26.39 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 44.79 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 78.37 | 1.01 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.02 | 46.09 |
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 24.72 |
| 12.5 | 1.07 | 14.36 |
| 13.5 | 1.13 | 8.97 |
| 14.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 15.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 16.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 17.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 18.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 19.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 20.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 21.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
| 23.5 | 7.51 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.78 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 15.97 | 1.07 |
| 26.5 | 24.42 | 1.04 |
Team total goal kicks· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 3488.73 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 380.98 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 82.23 |
| 3.5 | 1.04 | 26.25 |
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.99 |
| 5.5 | 1.22 | 5.64 |
| 6.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 7.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 8.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 9.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 10.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 8.09 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 13.95 | 1.08 |
| 13.5 | 25.59 | 1.04 |
| 14.5 | 49.80 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 102.54 | 1.01 |
| 16.5 | 222.90 | 1.00 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 550.98 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 141.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 47.82 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 20.00 |
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 9.90 |
| 7.5 | 1.22 | 5.63 |
| 8.5 | 1.39 | 3.60 |
| 9.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 10.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 11.5 | 2.76 | 1.57 |
| 12.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 13.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 14.5 | 8.85 | 1.13 |
| 15.5 | 14.51 | 1.07 |
| 16.5 | 25.01 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 45.26 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 85.86 | 1.01 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.06 | 17.93 |
| 9.5 | 1.10 | 11.35 |
| 10.5 | 1.15 | 7.68 |
| 11.5 | 1.22 | 5.49 |
| 12.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 13.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 14.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 15.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 16.5 | 2.12 | 1.90 |
| 17.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 18.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 19.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
| 20.5 | 4.42 | 1.29 |
| 21.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
| 22.5 | 6.98 | 1.17 |
| 23.5 | 8.97 | 1.13 |
| 24.5 | 11.67 | 1.09 |
Team total dribbles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1258.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 180.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 49.05 |
| 3.5 | 1.06 | 18.88 |
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.16 |
| 5.5 | 1.23 | 5.26 |
| 6.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 7.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 8.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 9.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.20 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 10.69 | 1.10 |
| 14.5 | 16.37 | 1.07 |
| 15.5 | 25.77 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 41.65 | 1.02 |
Team total dribbles· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 760.19 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 115.04 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 32.83 |
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.17 | 6.75 |
| 5.5 | 1.33 | 4.05 |
| 6.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 8.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 9.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 10.5 | 4.79 | 1.26 |
| 11.5 | 7.01 | 1.17 |
| 12.5 | 10.63 | 1.10 |
| 13.5 | 16.67 | 1.06 |
| 14.5 | 26.97 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 44.90 | 1.02 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sun 3 MayFC St. Gallen 1879 0-3 FC Sion
- Sat 21 MarFC Sion 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Tue 16 DecFC St. Gallen 1879 3-1 FC Sion
- Tue 28 OctFC Sion 3-2 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Tue 13 MayFC Sion 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Mon 21 AprFC St. Gallen 1879 1-0 FC Sion
- Sat 2 NovFC St. Gallen 1879 1-1 FC Sion
- Sun 27 OctFC Sion 2-2 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Mon 29 MayFC St. Gallen 1879 4-0 FC Sion
- Sat 25 FebFC Sion 0-4 FC St. Gallen 1879