FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Lausanne-Sport — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sun 11 Oct··Matchday 10·Kybunpark·FC St. Gallen 1879 won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 6Corners8
- 3Cards4
- 14Shots9
- 5Shots on target4
- 19Fouls16
- 19Throw-ins25
- 3Offsides1
- 8Goal kicks11
- 4Saves4
- 18Tackles15
- 4Interceptions11
- 4Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1168 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.1 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.7 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 85.69 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.72 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.58 |
| 3.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 4.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 5.5 | 3.46 | 1.41 |
| 6.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
| 7.5 | 12.11 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 26.30 | 1.04 |
| 9.5 | 62.58 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 162.05 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 454.19 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1370.63 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.51 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 5.47 |
| 2.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 3.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 4.5 | 4.90 | 1.26 |
| 5.5 | 10.43 | 1.11 |
| 6.5 | 25.26 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 68.68 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 207.55 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 690.84 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 2513.29 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 9926.22 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 1.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 2.5 | 6.60 | 1.18 |
| 3.5 | 21.34 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 84.02 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 391.04 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 2103.61 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 12853.45 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 87976.58 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 667004.19 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 293.62 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 94.61 |
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 37.52 |
| 6.5 | 1.06 | 17.56 |
| 7.5 | 1.12 | 9.41 |
| 8.5 | 1.21 | 5.66 |
| 9.5 | 1.36 | 3.74 |
| 10.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 11.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 12.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 13.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 14.5 | 4.52 | 1.28 |
| 15.5 | 6.54 | 1.18 |
| 16.5 | 9.86 | 1.11 |
| 17.5 | 15.48 | 1.07 |
| 18.5 | 25.29 | 1.04 |
| 19.5 | 42.91 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 2383.93 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 278.36 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 63.78 |
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 21.46 |
| 4.5 | 1.12 | 9.41 |
| 5.5 | 1.25 | 5.02 |
| 6.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 7.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 8.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 9.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 10.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
| 11.5 | 8.50 | 1.13 |
| 12.5 | 14.48 | 1.07 |
| 13.5 | 26.11 | 1.04 |
| 14.5 | 49.64 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 99.29 | 1.01 |
Team total corners· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 44.22 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.36 | 3.76 |
| 3.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 4.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 5.5 | 5.19 | 1.24 |
| 6.5 | 10.25 | 1.11 |
| 7.5 | 22.48 | 1.05 |
| 8.5 | 54.22 | 1.02 |
| 9.5 | 142.70 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 406.97 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 1249.83 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 118.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.53 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.90 |
| 3.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 4.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 5.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 6.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 7.5 | 9.01 | 1.12 |
| 8.5 | 18.38 | 1.06 |
| 9.5 | 40.99 | 1.03 |
| 10.5 | 99.39 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 260.62 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 735.35 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 2.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 3.5 | 6.95 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 18.82 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 59.66 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 217.41 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 896.42 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 4129.47 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 21031.64 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 117392.68 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 15.96 |
| 1.5 | 1.31 | 4.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 3.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 4.5 | 6.77 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 15.99 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 43.08 | 1.02 |
| 7.5 | 130.64 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 441.09 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 1642.54 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 6691.15 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 220.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 72.63 |
| 5.5 | 1.04 | 29.51 |
| 6.5 | 1.08 | 14.15 |
| 7.5 | 1.15 | 7.77 |
| 8.5 | 1.26 | 4.78 |
| 9.5 | 1.45 | 3.24 |
| 10.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 11.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 12.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 13.5 | 3.85 | 1.35 |
| 14.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
| 15.5 | 8.25 | 1.14 |
| 16.5 | 12.90 | 1.08 |
| 17.5 | 21.04 | 1.05 |
| 18.5 | 35.76 | 1.03 |
| 19.5 | 63.23 | 1.02 |
Team total shots on target· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1584.99 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 193.09 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 46.15 |
| 3.5 | 1.07 | 16.19 |
| 4.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 5.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 6.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 7.5 | 2.09 | 1.92 |
| 8.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 9.5 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| 10.5 | 6.88 | 1.17 |
| 11.5 | 11.67 | 1.09 |
| 12.5 | 21.01 | 1.05 |
| 13.5 | 40.10 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 80.86 | 1.01 |
| 15.5 | 171.82 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 44.71 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.36 | 3.77 |
| 3.5 | 1.87 | 2.14 |
| 4.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 5.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
| 6.5 | 10.27 | 1.11 |
| 7.5 | 22.60 | 1.05 |
| 8.5 | 54.72 | 1.02 |
| 9.5 | 144.77 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 415.42 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 1284.92 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.14 | 8.25 |
| 27.5 | 1.19 | 6.34 |
| 28.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 29.5 | 1.33 | 4.03 |
| 30.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 31.5 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| 32.5 | 1.71 | 2.40 |
| 33.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 34.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 35.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 36.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 37.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 38.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 39.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 40.5 | 5.96 | 1.20 |
| 41.5 | 7.40 | 1.16 |
| 42.5 | 9.31 | 1.12 |
Team total shots· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.07 | 15.34 |
| 16.5 | 1.11 | 10.23 |
| 17.5 | 1.16 | 7.15 |
| 18.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 19.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 20.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 21.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 22.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 23.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 24.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 25.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 26.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 27.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 28.5 | 6.51 | 1.18 |
| 29.5 | 8.61 | 1.13 |
| 30.5 | 11.63 | 1.09 |
| 31.5 | 16.02 | 1.07 |
Team total shots· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 157.22 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 54.17 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 22.91 |
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 11.40 |
| 7.5 | 1.18 | 6.48 |
| 8.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 9.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 10.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 11.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 12.5 | 3.15 | 1.46 |
| 13.5 | 4.39 | 1.29 |
| 14.5 | 6.40 | 1.19 |
| 15.5 | 9.74 | 1.11 |
| 16.5 | 15.46 | 1.07 |
| 17.5 | 25.58 | 1.04 |
| 18.5 | 44.03 | 1.02 |
| 19.5 | 78.72 | 1.01 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.07 | 16.15 |
| 20.5 | 1.10 | 11.00 |
| 21.5 | 1.15 | 7.80 |
| 22.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 23.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 24.5 | 1.41 | 3.44 |
| 25.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 26.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 27.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 28.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 29.5 | 2.80 | 1.56 |
| 30.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 31.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 32.5 | 5.34 | 1.23 |
| 33.5 | 6.90 | 1.17 |
| 34.5 | 9.10 | 1.12 |
| 35.5 | 12.24 | 1.09 |
Team total fouls· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 139.75 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 56.43 |
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 26.28 |
| 8.5 | 1.08 | 13.82 |
| 9.5 | 1.14 | 8.06 |
| 10.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 11.5 | 1.39 | 3.55 |
| 12.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 13.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 14.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 15.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 16.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 17.5 | 6.07 | 1.20 |
| 18.5 | 8.91 | 1.13 |
| 19.5 | 13.58 | 1.08 |
| 20.5 | 21.50 | 1.05 |
| 21.5 | 35.29 | 1.03 |
Team total fouls· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 143.63 |
| 6.5 | 1.02 | 57.85 |
| 7.5 | 1.04 | 26.87 |
| 8.5 | 1.08 | 14.09 |
| 9.5 | 1.14 | 8.20 |
| 10.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 11.5 | 1.39 | 3.60 |
| 12.5 | 1.61 | 2.65 |
| 13.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 14.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 15.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 16.5 | 4.24 | 1.31 |
| 17.5 | 5.97 | 1.20 |
| 18.5 | 8.73 | 1.13 |
| 19.5 | 13.28 | 1.08 |
| 20.5 | 20.96 | 1.05 |
| 21.5 | 34.32 | 1.03 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 19.80 |
| 1.5 | 1.24 | 5.16 |
| 2.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 3.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 4.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 5.5 | 9.09 | 1.12 |
| 6.5 | 19.89 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 47.55 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 122.98 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 341.28 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1008.70 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3155.87 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 1.5 | 1.89 | 2.13 |
| 2.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 3.5 | 8.72 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 24.15 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 76.37 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 270.23 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1053.41 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 4467.85 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 20410.82 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 1.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 2.5 | 6.37 | 1.19 |
| 3.5 | 19.30 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 69.16 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 284.46 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 1313.86 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 6701.07 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 37246.12 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 223243.61 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 33.5 | 1.16 | 7.16 |
| 34.5 | 1.21 | 5.75 |
| 35.5 | 1.27 | 4.71 |
| 36.5 | 1.34 | 3.93 |
| 37.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 38.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 39.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 40.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 41.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 42.5 | 2.26 | 1.80 |
| 43.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 44.5 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| 45.5 | 3.34 | 1.43 |
| 46.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 47.5 | 4.56 | 1.28 |
| 48.5 | 5.41 | 1.23 |
| 49.5 | 6.49 | 1.18 |
Team total throw-ins· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.07 | 14.80 |
| 16.5 | 1.11 | 9.94 |
| 17.5 | 1.17 | 6.99 |
| 18.5 | 1.24 | 5.13 |
| 19.5 | 1.34 | 3.91 |
| 20.5 | 1.48 | 3.09 |
| 21.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 22.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 23.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 24.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 25.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 26.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 27.5 | 4.98 | 1.25 |
| 28.5 | 6.43 | 1.18 |
| 29.5 | 8.46 | 1.13 |
| 30.5 | 11.36 | 1.10 |
| 31.5 | 15.57 | 1.07 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.03 | 31.30 |
| 11.5 | 1.06 | 18.03 |
| 12.5 | 1.10 | 11.16 |
| 13.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 14.5 | 1.24 | 5.15 |
| 15.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 16.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 17.5 | 1.74 | 2.34 |
| 18.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 19.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 20.5 | 3.06 | 1.48 |
| 21.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 22.5 | 5.08 | 1.25 |
| 23.5 | 6.80 | 1.17 |
| 24.5 | 9.33 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 13.14 | 1.08 |
| 26.5 | 18.95 | 1.06 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.17 | 6.83 |
| 27.5 | 1.22 | 5.53 |
| 28.5 | 1.28 | 4.56 |
| 29.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 30.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 31.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 32.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 33.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 34.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 35.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 36.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 37.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 38.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 39.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 40.5 | 4.26 | 1.31 |
| 41.5 | 4.97 | 1.25 |
| 42.5 | 5.85 | 1.21 |
Team total tackles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 26.19 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 15.62 |
| 11.5 | 1.11 | 9.98 |
| 12.5 | 1.17 | 6.79 |
| 13.5 | 1.26 | 4.87 |
| 14.5 | 1.38 | 3.67 |
| 15.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 16.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 17.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 18.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 19.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 20.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 21.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 22.5 | 5.87 | 1.21 |
| 23.5 | 7.73 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.36 | 1.11 |
| 25.5 | 14.16 | 1.08 |
Team total tackles· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 21.09 |
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 12.81 |
| 11.5 | 1.14 | 8.34 |
| 12.5 | 1.21 | 5.77 |
| 13.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 14.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 15.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 16.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 17.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 18.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 19.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 20.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
| 21.5 | 5.38 | 1.23 |
| 22.5 | 7.07 | 1.16 |
| 23.5 | 9.49 | 1.12 |
| 24.5 | 12.98 | 1.08 |
| 25.5 | 18.10 | 1.06 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 705.35 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 96.29 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 25.60 |
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 9.91 |
| 4.5 | 1.25 | 4.95 |
| 5.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 6.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 7.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 8.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 9.5 | 6.34 | 1.19 |
| 10.5 | 10.78 | 1.10 |
| 11.5 | 19.51 | 1.05 |
| 12.5 | 37.45 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 76.01 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 162.56 | 1.01 |
Team total saves· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 11.24 |
| 1.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 2.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 3.5 | 4.28 | 1.31 |
| 4.5 | 9.51 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 24.34 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 70.61 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 228.79 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 818.34 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 3199.42 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 13558.94 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 70.10 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.61 |
| 2.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 3.5 | 1.60 | 2.68 |
| 4.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 5.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 6.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
| 7.5 | 12.56 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 26.74 | 1.04 |
| 9.5 | 61.80 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 154.02 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 411.51 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1172.65 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 14.08 |
| 11.5 | 1.12 | 9.38 |
| 12.5 | 1.18 | 6.59 |
| 13.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 14.5 | 1.37 | 3.74 |
| 15.5 | 1.50 | 2.98 |
| 16.5 | 1.68 | 2.46 |
| 17.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 18.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 19.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 20.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 21.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 22.5 | 4.71 | 1.27 |
| 23.5 | 5.91 | 1.20 |
| 24.5 | 7.53 | 1.15 |
| 25.5 | 9.72 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 12.74 | 1.09 |
Team total interceptions· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1251.81 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 173.78 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 46.00 |
| 3.5 | 1.06 | 17.41 |
| 4.5 | 1.14 | 8.37 |
| 5.5 | 1.26 | 4.79 |
| 6.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 7.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 8.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 9.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 10.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 11.5 | 6.21 | 1.19 |
| 12.5 | 9.41 | 1.12 |
| 13.5 | 14.80 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 24.09 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 40.52 | 1.03 |
| 16.5 | 70.24 | 1.01 |
Team total interceptions· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 533.46 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 125.73 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 42.51 |
| 4.5 | 1.06 | 18.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.46 |
| 6.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 7.5 | 1.37 | 3.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 9.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 10.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 11.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 12.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 13.5 | 5.99 | 1.20 |
| 14.5 | 8.64 | 1.13 |
| 15.5 | 12.85 | 1.08 |
| 16.5 | 19.65 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 30.88 | 1.03 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.02 | 41.04 |
| 12.5 | 1.05 | 22.75 |
| 13.5 | 1.08 | 13.57 |
| 14.5 | 1.13 | 8.65 |
| 15.5 | 1.21 | 5.86 |
| 16.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 17.5 | 1.47 | 3.15 |
| 18.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 19.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 20.5 | 2.40 | 1.72 |
| 21.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 22.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 23.5 | 5.13 | 1.24 |
| 24.5 | 7.02 | 1.17 |
| 25.5 | 9.93 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 14.46 | 1.07 |
| 27.5 | 21.72 | 1.05 |
Team total goal kicks· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1100.60 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 137.51 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 33.83 |
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 12.26 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.79 |
| 5.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 6.5 | 1.82 | 2.23 |
| 7.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 8.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 9.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 10.5 | 10.12 | 1.11 |
| 11.5 | 18.69 | 1.06 |
| 12.5 | 36.91 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 77.74 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 174.12 | 1.01 |
| 15.5 | 413.44 | 1.00 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.00 | 220.47 |
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 78.25 |
| 6.5 | 1.03 | 33.03 |
| 7.5 | 1.07 | 16.11 |
| 8.5 | 1.13 | 8.87 |
| 9.5 | 1.23 | 5.42 |
| 10.5 | 1.38 | 3.63 |
| 11.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 12.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 13.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 14.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 15.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
| 16.5 | 6.86 | 1.17 |
| 17.5 | 10.49 | 1.11 |
| 18.5 | 16.75 | 1.06 |
| 19.5 | 27.93 | 1.04 |
| 20.5 | 48.55 | 1.02 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.02 | 41.11 |
| 6.5 | 1.05 | 21.33 |
| 7.5 | 1.09 | 12.35 |
| 8.5 | 1.15 | 7.82 |
| 9.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 10.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 11.5 | 1.51 | 2.98 |
| 12.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 13.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 14.5 | 2.40 | 1.72 |
| 15.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 16.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 17.5 | 4.60 | 1.28 |
| 18.5 | 5.95 | 1.20 |
| 19.5 | 7.83 | 1.15 |
| 20.5 | 10.49 | 1.11 |
| 21.5 | 14.27 | 1.08 |
Team total dribbles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 347.40 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 57.46 |
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 17.87 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 7.84 |
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 4.31 |
| 5.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 6.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 7.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 8.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 9.5 | 5.47 | 1.22 |
| 10.5 | 8.44 | 1.13 |
| 11.5 | 13.56 | 1.08 |
| 12.5 | 22.65 | 1.05 |
| 13.5 | 39.17 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 69.99 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· FC Lausanne-Sport
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 405.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 65.76 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 20.09 |
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.67 |
| 4.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 5.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 6.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 7.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 8.5 | 3.41 | 1.42 |
| 9.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 10.5 | 7.46 | 1.15 |
| 11.5 | 11.76 | 1.09 |
| 12.5 | 19.25 | 1.05 |
| 13.5 | 32.62 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 57.10 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 102.99 | 1.01 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sun 8 FebFC Lausanne-Sport 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sun 23 NovFC St. Gallen 1879 1-0 FC Lausanne-Sport
- Sun 31 AugFC Lausanne-Sport 1-2 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 15 MarFC St. Gallen 1879 0-2 FC Lausanne-Sport
- Sun 26 JanFC St. Gallen 1879 3-2 FC Lausanne-Sport
- Sun 4 AugFC Lausanne-Sport 3-4 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Thu 4 AprFC Lausanne-Sport 3-3 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 20 JanFC Lausanne-Sport 0-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 2 SepFC St. Gallen 1879 2-1 FC Lausanne-Sport
- Sun 22 MayFC St. Gallen 1879 4-0 FC Lausanne-Sport