FC Sion vs FC Luzern — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sun 2 Aug··Matchday 2·FC Sion won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 3Corners2
- 1Cards0
- 18Shots11
- 7Shots on target3
- 7Fouls13
- 22Throw-ins17
- 3Offsides0
- 9Goal kicks11
- 3Saves4
- 15Tackles7
- 10Interceptions9
- 2Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1166 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 44 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.56 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.39 |
| 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.81 |
| 3.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 4.5 | 4.16 | 1.32 |
| 5.5 | 8.40 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 19.21 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 49.27 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 140.34 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 439.91 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1506.33 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 5597.19 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 5.95 |
| 1.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 2.5 | 3.78 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 9.43 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 28.41 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 100.53 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 409.72 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1891.89 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 9769.02 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 55806.73 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 1.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 2.5 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 14.31 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 49.54 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 202.27 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 952.96 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 5094.23 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 30482.81 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 201937.14 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 453.21 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 121.86 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 42.97 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 18.60 |
| 6.5 | 1.12 | 9.47 |
| 7.5 | 1.22 | 5.51 |
| 8.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 9.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 10.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 11.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 12.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 13.5 | 5.26 | 1.23 |
| 14.5 | 7.92 | 1.14 |
| 15.5 | 12.47 | 1.09 |
| 16.5 | 20.54 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 35.30 | 1.03 |
| 18.5 | 63.20 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 157.07 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 26.34 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.55 |
| 3.5 | 1.33 | 4.01 |
| 4.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 5.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 6.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 7.5 | 6.52 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 12.16 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 24.61 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 53.72 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 125.85 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 314.89 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 837.91 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 207.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 33.34 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 10.38 |
| 3.5 | 1.27 | 4.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.59 | 2.70 |
| 5.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 6.5 | 3.26 | 1.44 |
| 7.5 | 5.34 | 1.23 |
| 8.5 | 9.52 | 1.12 |
| 9.5 | 18.39 | 1.06 |
| 10.5 | 38.24 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 85.29 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 203.04 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 513.77 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 72.90 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 13.78 |
| 2.5 | 1.25 | 5.03 |
| 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 4.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 5.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 6.5 | 7.00 | 1.17 |
| 7.5 | 14.24 | 1.08 |
| 8.5 | 31.98 | 1.03 |
| 9.5 | 78.72 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 211.06 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 612.70 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1915.71 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.15 | 7.59 |
| 1.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 2.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 3.5 | 6.77 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 18.14 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 56.95 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 205.44 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 838.41 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 3822.41 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 19265.75 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 106414.83 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.60 |
| 1.5 | 1.51 | 2.94 |
| 2.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 3.5 | 5.18 | 1.24 |
| 4.5 | 12.60 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 35.73 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 116.21 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 426.95 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1750.59 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 7929.37 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 39339.60 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 368.22 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 101.34 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 36.54 |
| 5.5 | 1.07 | 16.16 |
| 6.5 | 1.14 | 8.40 |
| 7.5 | 1.25 | 4.98 |
| 8.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 9.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 10.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 11.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 12.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 13.5 | 5.85 | 1.21 |
| 14.5 | 8.95 | 1.13 |
| 15.5 | 14.33 | 1.08 |
| 16.5 | 23.98 | 1.04 |
| 17.5 | 41.86 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 76.10 | 1.01 |
Team total shots on target· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 187.87 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 30.66 |
| 2.5 | 1.12 | 9.70 |
| 3.5 | 1.29 | 4.43 |
| 4.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 5.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 6.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 7.5 | 5.68 | 1.21 |
| 8.5 | 10.25 | 1.11 |
| 9.5 | 20.05 | 1.05 |
| 10.5 | 42.24 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 95.38 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 229.80 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 588.34 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 135.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.74 |
| 3.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 2.26 |
| 5.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 6.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 7.5 | 7.25 | 1.16 |
| 8.5 | 13.83 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 28.64 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 63.94 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 153.20 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 391.94 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 1066.09 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 1.12 | 9.51 |
| 23.5 | 1.16 | 7.07 |
| 24.5 | 1.23 | 5.42 |
| 25.5 | 1.31 | 4.27 |
| 26.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 27.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 28.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 29.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 30.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 31.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 32.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 33.5 | 3.53 | 1.40 |
| 34.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 35.5 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
| 36.5 | 6.56 | 1.18 |
| 37.5 | 8.31 | 1.14 |
| 38.5 | 10.69 | 1.10 |
Team total shots· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.01 | 90.59 |
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 41.23 |
| 8.5 | 1.05 | 21.11 |
| 9.5 | 1.09 | 11.95 |
| 10.5 | 1.16 | 7.39 |
| 11.5 | 1.25 | 4.93 |
| 12.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 13.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 14.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 15.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 16.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 17.5 | 3.83 | 1.35 |
| 18.5 | 5.16 | 1.24 |
| 19.5 | 7.19 | 1.16 |
| 20.5 | 10.35 | 1.11 |
| 21.5 | 15.35 | 1.07 |
| 22.5 | 23.47 | 1.04 |
Team total shots· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 44.21 |
| 8.5 | 1.05 | 22.48 |
| 9.5 | 1.09 | 12.65 |
| 10.5 | 1.15 | 7.77 |
| 11.5 | 1.24 | 5.15 |
| 12.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 13.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 14.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 15.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 16.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 17.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 18.5 | 4.92 | 1.26 |
| 19.5 | 6.81 | 1.17 |
| 20.5 | 9.73 | 1.11 |
| 21.5 | 14.33 | 1.07 |
| 22.5 | 21.76 | 1.05 |
| 23.5 | 34.02 | 1.03 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.06 | 17.27 |
| 17.5 | 1.10 | 11.32 |
| 18.5 | 1.15 | 7.78 |
| 19.5 | 1.22 | 5.59 |
| 20.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 21.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 22.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 23.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 24.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 25.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 26.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 27.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 28.5 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
| 29.5 | 6.68 | 1.18 |
| 30.5 | 8.98 | 1.13 |
| 31.5 | 12.35 | 1.09 |
| 32.5 | 17.38 | 1.06 |
Team total fouls· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 268.08 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 85.78 |
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 33.89 |
| 6.5 | 1.07 | 15.85 |
| 7.5 | 1.13 | 8.52 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 9.5 | 1.41 | 3.42 |
| 10.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 11.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 12.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 13.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 14.5 | 5.30 | 1.23 |
| 15.5 | 7.94 | 1.14 |
| 16.5 | 12.47 | 1.09 |
| 17.5 | 20.46 | 1.05 |
| 18.5 | 35.05 | 1.03 |
| 19.5 | 62.63 | 1.02 |
Team total fouls· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 192.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 70.01 |
| 6.5 | 1.03 | 30.22 |
| 7.5 | 1.07 | 15.03 |
| 8.5 | 1.13 | 8.42 |
| 9.5 | 1.24 | 5.22 |
| 10.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 11.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 12.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 13.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 14.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 15.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 16.5 | 6.76 | 1.17 |
| 17.5 | 10.22 | 1.11 |
| 18.5 | 16.09 | 1.07 |
| 19.5 | 26.38 | 1.04 |
| 20.5 | 44.98 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.06 | 16.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.28 | 4.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 3.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 4.5 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
| 5.5 | 10.78 | 1.10 |
| 6.5 | 24.44 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 60.50 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 161.88 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 464.02 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1414.63 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 1.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 2.5 | 7.18 | 1.16 |
| 3.5 | 22.82 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 85.62 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 368.24 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 1775.40 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 9434.65 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 54537.69 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 339348.30 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 2.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 3.5 | 9.86 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 28.33 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 92.74 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 339.23 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1364.64 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 5962.21 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 28008.60 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 30.5 | 1.15 | 7.62 |
| 31.5 | 1.20 | 6.03 |
| 32.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 33.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 34.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 35.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 36.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 37.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 38.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 39.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 40.5 | 2.63 | 1.62 |
| 41.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 42.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 43.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 44.5 | 4.92 | 1.26 |
| 45.5 | 5.92 | 1.20 |
| 46.5 | 7.21 | 1.16 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 25.35 |
| 12.5 | 1.07 | 15.22 |
| 13.5 | 1.11 | 9.75 |
| 14.5 | 1.18 | 6.62 |
| 15.5 | 1.27 | 4.74 |
| 16.5 | 1.39 | 3.56 |
| 17.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 18.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 19.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 20.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 21.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 22.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 23.5 | 5.15 | 1.24 |
| 24.5 | 6.86 | 1.17 |
| 25.5 | 9.34 | 1.12 |
| 26.5 | 13.04 | 1.08 |
| 27.5 | 18.63 | 1.06 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.05 | 22.51 |
| 12.5 | 1.08 | 13.65 |
| 13.5 | 1.13 | 8.84 |
| 14.5 | 1.20 | 6.06 |
| 15.5 | 1.30 | 4.38 |
| 16.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 17.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 18.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 19.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 20.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 21.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 22.5 | 4.30 | 1.30 |
| 23.5 | 5.65 | 1.22 |
| 24.5 | 7.59 | 1.15 |
| 25.5 | 10.46 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 14.76 | 1.07 |
| 27.5 | 21.33 | 1.05 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 28.5 | 1.22 | 5.47 |
| 29.5 | 1.28 | 4.54 |
| 30.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 31.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 32.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 33.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 34.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 35.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 36.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 37.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 38.5 | 2.75 | 1.57 |
| 39.5 | 3.11 | 1.47 |
| 40.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 41.5 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 42.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 43.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 44.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
Team total tackles· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 25.87 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 15.45 |
| 11.5 | 1.11 | 9.89 |
| 12.5 | 1.17 | 6.73 |
| 13.5 | 1.26 | 4.84 |
| 14.5 | 1.38 | 3.64 |
| 15.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 16.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 17.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 18.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 19.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 20.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 21.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 22.5 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
| 23.5 | 7.76 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.41 | 1.11 |
| 25.5 | 14.22 | 1.08 |
Team total tackles· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.06 | 19.14 |
| 11.5 | 1.09 | 12.03 |
| 12.5 | 1.14 | 8.04 |
| 13.5 | 1.21 | 5.68 |
| 14.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 15.5 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| 16.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 17.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 18.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 19.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 20.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 21.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 22.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 23.5 | 6.35 | 1.19 |
| 24.5 | 8.35 | 1.14 |
| 25.5 | 11.18 | 1.10 |
| 26.5 | 15.24 | 1.07 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 721.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 98.45 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 26.14 |
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.25 | 5.04 |
| 5.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 6.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 7.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 8.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 9.5 | 6.17 | 1.19 |
| 10.5 | 10.42 | 1.11 |
| 11.5 | 18.71 | 1.06 |
| 12.5 | 35.63 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 71.68 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 151.87 | 1.01 |
Team total saves· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 24.98 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 6.01 |
| 2.5 | 1.58 | 2.71 |
| 3.5 | 2.42 | 1.71 |
| 4.5 | 4.23 | 1.31 |
| 5.5 | 8.43 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 18.85 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 46.79 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 127.63 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 379.21 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1218.11 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 4202.56 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.84 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.43 |
| 2.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 3.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 4.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 5.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 13.43 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 30.98 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 78.41 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 215.94 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 642.47 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2051.82 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 16.99 |
| 10.5 | 1.10 | 10.89 |
| 11.5 | 1.16 | 7.42 |
| 12.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 13.5 | 1.33 | 4.02 |
| 14.5 | 1.46 | 3.15 |
| 15.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 16.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 17.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 18.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 19.5 | 3.06 | 1.48 |
| 20.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 21.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
| 22.5 | 5.86 | 1.21 |
| 23.5 | 7.51 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 9.77 | 1.11 |
| 25.5 | 12.90 | 1.08 |
Team total interceptions· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1648.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 223.12 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 57.57 |
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 21.24 |
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 9.97 |
| 5.5 | 1.22 | 5.57 |
| 6.5 | 1.39 | 3.56 |
| 7.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 8.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 9.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.14 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 7.55 | 1.15 |
| 13.5 | 11.48 | 1.10 |
| 14.5 | 18.07 | 1.06 |
| 15.5 | 29.34 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 49.09 | 1.02 |
Team total interceptions· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 1748.53 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 235.23 |
| 2.5 | 1.02 | 60.35 |
| 3.5 | 1.05 | 22.15 |
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 10.33 |
| 5.5 | 1.21 | 5.75 |
| 6.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 7.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 8.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 9.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 10.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 11.5 | 4.97 | 1.25 |
| 12.5 | 7.25 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 10.96 | 1.10 |
| 14.5 | 17.14 | 1.06 |
| 15.5 | 27.67 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 46.01 | 1.02 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.01 | 71.90 |
| 9.5 | 1.03 | 34.98 |
| 10.5 | 1.06 | 18.76 |
| 11.5 | 1.10 | 10.98 |
| 12.5 | 1.17 | 6.94 |
| 13.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 14.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 15.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 16.5 | 1.94 | 2.06 |
| 17.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 18.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 19.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 20.5 | 5.48 | 1.22 |
| 21.5 | 7.75 | 1.15 |
| 22.5 | 11.38 | 1.10 |
| 23.5 | 17.28 | 1.06 |
| 24.5 | 27.15 | 1.04 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 5866.59 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 606.24 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 123.97 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 37.56 |
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 14.95 |
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.31 |
| 6.5 | 1.31 | 4.21 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 8.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 9.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 11.5 | 5.99 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 9.80 | 1.11 |
| 13.5 | 17.02 | 1.06 |
| 14.5 | 31.33 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 60.95 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 125.08 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 3456.79 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 377.87 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 81.64 |
| 3.5 | 1.04 | 26.09 |
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 10.93 |
| 5.5 | 1.22 | 5.62 |
| 6.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 7.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 8.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 9.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 10.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 8.14 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 14.05 | 1.08 |
| 13.5 | 25.79 | 1.04 |
| 14.5 | 50.23 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 103.55 | 1.01 |
| 16.5 | 225.32 | 1.00 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.05 | 20.58 |
| 8.5 | 1.09 | 12.44 |
| 9.5 | 1.14 | 8.12 |
| 10.5 | 1.22 | 5.65 |
| 11.5 | 1.32 | 4.16 |
| 12.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 13.5 | 1.63 | 2.58 |
| 14.5 | 1.87 | 2.15 |
| 15.5 | 2.18 | 1.84 |
| 16.5 | 2.60 | 1.63 |
| 17.5 | 3.15 | 1.47 |
| 18.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 19.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 20.5 | 6.20 | 1.19 |
| 21.5 | 8.02 | 1.14 |
| 22.5 | 10.54 | 1.10 |
| 23.5 | 14.06 | 1.08 |
Team total dribbles· FC Sion
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 850.35 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 126.91 |
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 35.75 |
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 14.27 |
| 4.5 | 1.16 | 7.18 |
| 5.5 | 1.31 | 4.26 |
| 6.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 7.5 | 1.88 | 2.13 |
| 8.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 9.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 10.5 | 4.52 | 1.28 |
| 11.5 | 6.56 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 9.85 | 1.11 |
| 13.5 | 15.31 | 1.07 |
| 14.5 | 24.53 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 40.48 | 1.03 |
| 16.5 | 68.61 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 496.16 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 78.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 23.45 |
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 9.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.24 |
| 5.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 6.5 | 1.77 | 2.31 |
| 7.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 8.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 9.5 | 4.36 | 1.30 |
| 10.5 | 6.45 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 9.94 | 1.11 |
| 12.5 | 15.90 | 1.07 |
| 13.5 | 26.32 | 1.04 |
| 14.5 | 44.99 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 79.22 | 1.01 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sat 7 FebFC Sion 0-0 FC Luzern
- Sat 24 JanFC Sion 1-1 FC Luzern
- Sat 4 OctFC Luzern 3-3 FC Sion
- Sun 23 FebFC Luzern 2-1 FC Sion
- Sun 10 NovFC Sion 4-2 FC Luzern
- Sat 3 AugFC Luzern 1-0 FC Sion
- Thu 25 MayFC Sion 1-2 FC Luzern
- Sun 2 AprFC Luzern 1-2 FC Sion
- Sat 15 OctFC Sion 2-0 FC Luzern
- Sat 27 AugFC Luzern 2-0 FC Sion