FC Lugano vs FC St. Gallen 1879 — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Wed 16 Sep··Matchday 4·AIL Arena·FC Lugano won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 2Corners8
- 3Cards3
- 12Shots21
- 8Shots on target5
- 11Fouls14
- 17Throw-ins14
- 1Offsides4
- 14Goal kicks3
- 4Saves4
- 19Tackles15
- 8Interceptions7
- 9Dribbles9
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1168 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 40 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.6 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.0 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 65.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 12.60 |
| 2.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 3.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 4.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 5.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 6.5 | 7.69 | 1.15 |
| 7.5 | 16.01 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 36.81 | 1.03 |
| 9.5 | 92.86 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 255.17 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 759.41 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 2434.77 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.13 | 8.86 |
| 1.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 2.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 3.5 | 5.65 | 1.21 |
| 4.5 | 14.19 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 41.63 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 140.10 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 532.96 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 2263.46 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 10622.28 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 54611.02 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 1.5 | 1.69 | 2.46 |
| 2.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 3.5 | 7.02 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 19.08 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 60.73 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 222.15 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 919.56 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 4252.83 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 21746.05 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 169.36 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 57.74 |
| 5.5 | 1.04 | 24.18 |
| 6.5 | 1.09 | 11.93 |
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 6.73 |
| 8.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 9.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 10.5 | 1.84 | 2.20 |
| 11.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 12.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 13.5 | 4.28 | 1.30 |
| 14.5 | 6.23 | 1.19 |
| 15.5 | 9.46 | 1.12 |
| 16.5 | 15.00 | 1.07 |
| 17.5 | 24.80 | 1.04 |
| 18.5 | 42.67 | 1.02 |
| 19.5 | 76.30 | 1.01 |
Team total corners· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 150.92 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 25.49 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.33 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 4.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 5.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 6.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 7.5 | 6.69 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 12.55 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 25.53 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 56.02 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 131.88 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 331.58 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 886.41 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 341.57 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 50.94 |
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 14.78 |
| 3.5 | 1.19 | 6.24 |
| 4.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 5.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 6.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 7.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 8.5 | 6.50 | 1.18 |
| 9.5 | 11.60 | 1.09 |
| 10.5 | 22.26 | 1.05 |
| 11.5 | 45.72 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 100.08 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 232.58 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 105.46 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 18.64 |
| 2.5 | 1.19 | 6.39 |
| 3.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 4.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 5.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 6.5 | 5.27 | 1.23 |
| 7.5 | 9.98 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 20.81 | 1.05 |
| 9.5 | 47.48 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 117.84 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 316.33 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 913.91 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 9.96 |
| 1.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 2.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 3.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 4.5 | 11.96 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 33.43 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 107.10 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 387.50 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1564.38 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 6976.22 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 34071.95 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 10.59 |
| 1.5 | 1.46 | 3.15 |
| 2.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 3.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 4.5 | 11.01 | 1.10 |
| 5.5 | 30.04 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 93.90 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 331.40 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1304.71 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 5672.80 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 27009.56 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 279.03 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 89.97 |
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 35.73 |
| 6.5 | 1.06 | 16.76 |
| 7.5 | 1.12 | 9.01 |
| 8.5 | 1.23 | 5.43 |
| 9.5 | 1.38 | 3.61 |
| 10.5 | 1.62 | 2.60 |
| 11.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 12.5 | 2.55 | 1.65 |
| 13.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 14.5 | 4.78 | 1.26 |
| 15.5 | 7.00 | 1.17 |
| 16.5 | 10.68 | 1.10 |
| 17.5 | 17.01 | 1.06 |
| 18.5 | 28.21 | 1.04 |
| 19.5 | 48.63 | 1.02 |
Team total shots on target· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 273.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 41.98 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 12.53 |
| 3.5 | 1.23 | 5.44 |
| 4.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 5.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 6.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 7.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 8.5 | 7.83 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 14.58 | 1.07 |
| 10.5 | 29.26 | 1.04 |
| 11.5 | 62.96 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 144.68 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 353.64 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 363.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 53.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 15.37 |
| 3.5 | 1.18 | 6.42 |
| 4.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 5.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 6.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 7.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 8.5 | 6.38 | 1.19 |
| 9.5 | 11.38 | 1.10 |
| 10.5 | 21.86 | 1.05 |
| 11.5 | 44.98 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 98.79 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 230.61 | 1.00 |
| 14.5 | 570.25 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.12 | 9.08 |
| 27.5 | 1.17 | 6.93 |
| 28.5 | 1.23 | 5.43 |
| 29.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 30.5 | 1.39 | 3.57 |
| 31.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 32.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 33.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 34.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 35.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 36.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 37.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 38.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 39.5 | 4.42 | 1.29 |
| 40.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 41.5 | 6.60 | 1.18 |
| 42.5 | 8.23 | 1.14 |
Team total shots· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 40.23 |
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 21.35 |
| 10.5 | 1.09 | 12.39 |
| 11.5 | 1.15 | 7.78 |
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.24 |
| 13.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 14.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 16.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 17.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 18.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 19.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 20.5 | 6.06 | 1.20 |
| 21.5 | 8.46 | 1.13 |
| 22.5 | 12.16 | 1.09 |
| 23.5 | 17.98 | 1.06 |
| 24.5 | 27.35 | 1.04 |
Team total shots· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.04 | 27.92 |
| 11.5 | 1.07 | 16.20 |
| 12.5 | 1.11 | 10.10 |
| 13.5 | 1.17 | 6.72 |
| 14.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 15.5 | 1.40 | 3.51 |
| 16.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 17.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 18.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 19.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 20.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 21.5 | 4.29 | 1.30 |
| 22.5 | 5.68 | 1.21 |
| 23.5 | 7.72 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.78 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 15.44 | 1.07 |
| 26.5 | 22.67 | 1.05 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.06 | 17.02 |
| 19.5 | 1.10 | 11.43 |
| 20.5 | 1.14 | 8.01 |
| 21.5 | 1.21 | 5.84 |
| 22.5 | 1.29 | 4.42 |
| 23.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 24.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 25.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 26.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 27.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 28.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 29.5 | 3.47 | 1.40 |
| 30.5 | 4.34 | 1.30 |
| 31.5 | 5.53 | 1.22 |
| 32.5 | 7.20 | 1.16 |
| 33.5 | 9.58 | 1.12 |
| 34.5 | 13.00 | 1.08 |
Team total fouls· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 161.00 |
| 5.5 | 1.02 | 59.71 |
| 6.5 | 1.04 | 26.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.08 | 13.28 |
| 8.5 | 1.15 | 7.56 |
| 9.5 | 1.27 | 4.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 11.5 | 1.70 | 2.42 |
| 12.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 13.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 14.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 15.5 | 5.12 | 1.24 |
| 16.5 | 7.52 | 1.15 |
| 17.5 | 11.52 | 1.10 |
| 18.5 | 18.40 | 1.06 |
| 19.5 | 30.58 | 1.03 |
| 20.5 | 52.86 | 1.02 |
Team total fouls· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.01 | 69.19 |
| 7.5 | 1.03 | 31.59 |
| 8.5 | 1.07 | 16.28 |
| 9.5 | 1.12 | 9.32 |
| 10.5 | 1.21 | 5.84 |
| 11.5 | 1.34 | 3.96 |
| 12.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 13.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 14.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 15.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 16.5 | 3.81 | 1.36 |
| 17.5 | 5.27 | 1.23 |
| 18.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
| 19.5 | 11.31 | 1.10 |
| 20.5 | 17.52 | 1.06 |
| 21.5 | 28.14 | 1.04 |
| 22.5 | 46.82 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 14.68 |
| 1.5 | 1.32 | 4.12 |
| 2.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 3.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 4.5 | 6.09 | 1.20 |
| 5.5 | 13.11 | 1.08 |
| 6.5 | 31.29 | 1.03 |
| 7.5 | 81.74 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 231.24 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 702.12 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 2270.96 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.26 | 4.89 |
| 1.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 2.5 | 4.39 | 1.30 |
| 3.5 | 11.24 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 33.82 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 116.33 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 447.95 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 1900.67 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 8773.77 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 43614.22 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 1.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 2.5 | 8.23 | 1.14 |
| 3.5 | 27.81 | 1.04 |
| 4.5 | 111.30 | 1.01 |
| 5.5 | 511.86 | 1.00 |
| 6.5 | 2644.49 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 15087.10 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 93786.16 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 628509.73 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 1.14 | 7.99 |
| 30.5 | 1.19 | 6.27 |
| 31.5 | 1.25 | 5.03 |
| 32.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 33.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 34.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 35.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 36.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 37.5 | 2.04 | 1.97 |
| 38.5 | 2.29 | 1.77 |
| 39.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 40.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 41.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 42.5 | 4.14 | 1.32 |
| 43.5 | 4.93 | 1.25 |
| 44.5 | 5.96 | 1.20 |
| 45.5 | 7.27 | 1.16 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.03 | 30.16 |
| 11.5 | 1.06 | 17.44 |
| 12.5 | 1.10 | 10.83 |
| 13.5 | 1.16 | 7.17 |
| 14.5 | 1.25 | 5.03 |
| 15.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 16.5 | 1.54 | 2.87 |
| 17.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 18.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 19.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 20.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 21.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
| 23.5 | 6.98 | 1.17 |
| 24.5 | 9.61 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 13.57 | 1.08 |
| 26.5 | 19.63 | 1.05 |
Team total throw-ins· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.05 | 22.40 |
| 12.5 | 1.08 | 13.60 |
| 13.5 | 1.13 | 8.81 |
| 14.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 15.5 | 1.30 | 4.37 |
| 16.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 17.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 18.5 | 1.87 | 2.14 |
| 19.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 20.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 21.5 | 3.37 | 1.42 |
| 22.5 | 4.31 | 1.30 |
| 23.5 | 5.65 | 1.21 |
| 24.5 | 7.60 | 1.15 |
| 25.5 | 10.47 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 14.78 | 1.07 |
| 27.5 | 21.35 | 1.05 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.18 | 6.68 |
| 27.5 | 1.23 | 5.42 |
| 28.5 | 1.29 | 4.48 |
| 29.5 | 1.36 | 3.76 |
| 30.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 31.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 32.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 33.5 | 1.84 | 2.18 |
| 34.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 35.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 36.5 | 2.53 | 1.66 |
| 37.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 38.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
| 39.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 40.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 41.5 | 5.05 | 1.25 |
| 42.5 | 5.94 | 1.20 |
Team total tackles· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 21.43 |
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 13.01 |
| 11.5 | 1.13 | 8.46 |
| 12.5 | 1.21 | 5.85 |
| 13.5 | 1.31 | 4.26 |
| 14.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 15.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 16.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 17.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 18.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 19.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 20.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 21.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
| 22.5 | 6.92 | 1.17 |
| 23.5 | 9.26 | 1.12 |
| 24.5 | 12.64 | 1.09 |
| 25.5 | 17.56 | 1.06 |
Team total tackles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.04 | 24.57 |
| 10.5 | 1.07 | 14.74 |
| 11.5 | 1.12 | 9.48 |
| 12.5 | 1.18 | 6.48 |
| 13.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 14.5 | 1.39 | 3.53 |
| 15.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 16.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 17.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 18.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 19.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 20.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 21.5 | 4.75 | 1.27 |
| 22.5 | 6.15 | 1.19 |
| 23.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |
| 24.5 | 10.95 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 15.02 | 1.07 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 782.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 105.46 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 27.69 |
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.59 |
| 4.5 | 1.24 | 5.23 |
| 5.5 | 1.47 | 3.12 |
| 6.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 7.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 8.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 9.5 | 5.93 | 1.20 |
| 10.5 | 9.95 | 1.11 |
| 11.5 | 17.77 | 1.06 |
| 12.5 | 33.66 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 67.36 | 1.02 |
| 14.5 | 142.04 | 1.01 |
Team total saves· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.49 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.36 |
| 2.5 | 1.46 | 3.15 |
| 3.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 4.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 5.5 | 6.55 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 13.71 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 31.83 | 1.03 |
| 8.5 | 81.10 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 225.02 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 674.87 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 2173.97 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.42 |
| 2.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 3.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 4.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 5.5 | 7.75 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 16.98 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 41.28 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 110.28 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 321.08 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1010.93 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3419.93 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 13.31 |
| 11.5 | 1.13 | 8.91 |
| 12.5 | 1.19 | 6.30 |
| 13.5 | 1.27 | 4.67 |
| 14.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 15.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 16.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 17.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 18.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 19.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 20.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 21.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 22.5 | 4.92 | 1.26 |
| 23.5 | 6.19 | 1.19 |
| 24.5 | 7.92 | 1.14 |
| 25.5 | 10.27 | 1.11 |
| 26.5 | 13.51 | 1.08 |
Team total interceptions· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 298.76 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 74.63 |
| 3.5 | 1.04 | 26.70 |
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.16 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.61 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.11 |
| 7.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 8.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 9.5 | 2.38 | 1.72 |
| 10.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 11.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 12.5 | 6.16 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 9.09 | 1.12 |
| 14.5 | 13.89 | 1.08 |
| 15.5 | 21.88 | 1.05 |
| 16.5 | 35.51 | 1.03 |
| 17.5 | 59.26 | 1.02 |
Team total interceptions· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 2093.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 276.22 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 69.57 |
| 3.5 | 1.04 | 25.09 |
| 4.5 | 1.10 | 11.51 |
| 5.5 | 1.19 | 6.30 |
| 6.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 8.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 9.5 | 2.46 | 1.69 |
| 10.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 11.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 12.5 | 6.51 | 1.18 |
| 13.5 | 9.69 | 1.12 |
| 14.5 | 14.93 | 1.07 |
| 15.5 | 23.73 | 1.04 |
| 16.5 | 38.86 | 1.03 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.02 | 46.04 |
| 11.5 | 1.04 | 24.70 |
| 12.5 | 1.07 | 14.35 |
| 13.5 | 1.13 | 8.96 |
| 14.5 | 1.20 | 5.97 |
| 15.5 | 1.31 | 4.22 |
| 16.5 | 1.47 | 3.14 |
| 17.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 18.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 19.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 20.5 | 3.08 | 1.48 |
| 21.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
| 23.5 | 7.51 | 1.15 |
| 24.5 | 10.79 | 1.10 |
| 25.5 | 15.99 | 1.07 |
| 26.5 | 24.45 | 1.04 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 422.58 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 111.36 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 38.71 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 16.62 |
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.44 |
| 7.5 | 1.26 | 4.91 |
| 8.5 | 1.45 | 3.21 |
| 9.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 10.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 11.5 | 3.07 | 1.48 |
| 12.5 | 4.41 | 1.29 |
| 13.5 | 6.67 | 1.18 |
| 14.5 | 10.66 | 1.10 |
| 15.5 | 17.95 | 1.06 |
| 16.5 | 31.80 | 1.03 |
| 17.5 | 59.20 | 1.02 |
| 18.5 | 115.57 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 4801.56 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 506.67 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 105.75 |
| 3.5 | 1.03 | 32.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 13.26 |
| 5.5 | 1.18 | 6.61 |
| 6.5 | 1.35 | 3.87 |
| 7.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 8.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 9.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 10.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 11.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 12.5 | 11.17 | 1.10 |
| 13.5 | 19.80 | 1.05 |
| 14.5 | 37.21 | 1.03 |
| 15.5 | 73.96 | 1.01 |
| 16.5 | 155.12 | 1.01 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 30.07 |
| 6.5 | 1.07 | 16.05 |
| 7.5 | 1.12 | 9.55 |
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.21 |
| 9.5 | 1.30 | 4.34 |
| 10.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 11.5 | 1.65 | 2.54 |
| 12.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 13.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 14.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 15.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 16.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 17.5 | 5.86 | 1.21 |
| 18.5 | 7.79 | 1.15 |
| 19.5 | 10.54 | 1.10 |
| 20.5 | 14.53 | 1.07 |
| 21.5 | 20.37 | 1.05 |
Team total dribbles· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 411.51 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 66.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.05 | 20.37 |
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 8.77 |
| 4.5 | 1.27 | 4.74 |
| 5.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 7.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 8.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 9.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 10.5 | 7.33 | 1.16 |
| 11.5 | 11.51 | 1.10 |
| 12.5 | 18.77 | 1.06 |
| 13.5 | 31.69 | 1.03 |
| 14.5 | 55.26 | 1.02 |
| 15.5 | 99.26 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· FC St. Gallen 1879
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 190.34 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 34.05 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 11.41 |
| 3.5 | 1.23 | 5.37 |
| 4.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 5.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 6.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 7.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 8.5 | 5.46 | 1.22 |
| 9.5 | 8.72 | 1.13 |
| 10.5 | 14.58 | 1.07 |
| 11.5 | 25.47 | 1.04 |
| 12.5 | 46.26 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 87.15 | 1.01 |
| 14.5 | 169.73 | 1.01 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sun 10 MayFC Lugano 1-2 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Tue 17 MarFC St. Gallen 1879 1-1 FC Lugano
- Wed 26 NovFC Lugano 1-3 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 13 SepFC St. Gallen 1879 1-0 FC Lugano
- Sun 13 AprFC Lugano 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Wed 5 FebFC St. Gallen 1879 2-1 FC Lugano
- Sun 1 SepFC Lugano 1-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 4 MayFC Lugano 0-1 FC St. Gallen 1879
- Sat 9 MarFC St. Gallen 1879 2-3 FC Lugano
- Sun 28 JanFC St. Gallen 1879 1-4 FC Lugano