FC Lugano vs FC Luzern — Swiss Super League
Swiss Super LeagueSuper League 26/27
Sat 10 Oct··Matchday 10·Cornaredo·FC Lugano won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 8Corners7
- 3Cards2
- 19Shots15
- 7Shots on target4
- 11Fouls9
- 19Throw-ins17
- 1Offsides1
- 6Goal kicks5
- 4Saves4
- 14Tackles13
- 9Interceptions9
- 9Dribbles5
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1168 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.2 |
| Bet3651/13 markets · 40 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.4 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 66 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.5 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseModel quality by market and team
All supported estimates are shown. A weak or unmeasured estimate is available for comparison but cannot create a new recommended pick.
- shots · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- shots on target · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- corners · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- fouls · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- throw ins · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- offsides · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goal kicks · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- cards · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- tackles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- interceptions · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- saves · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- dribbles · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · combined: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · home: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
- goals · away: unmeasured — Historical replay; recommendation quality was not stored
Goals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 97.06 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 17.41 |
| 2.5 | 1.20 | 6.05 |
| 3.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 4.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 5.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 6.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 10.76 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 22.81 | 1.05 |
| 9.5 | 52.90 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 133.50 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 364.52 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1071.38 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.09 | 11.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 2.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 3.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 4.5 | 9.45 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 24.67 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 73.68 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 248.24 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 932.56 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 3867.50 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 17558.90 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.14 | 8.15 |
| 1.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 2.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 3.5 | 6.21 | 1.19 |
| 4.5 | 16.16 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 49.13 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 171.56 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 677.48 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 2987.81 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 14564.19 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 77789.30 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.00 | 485.12 |
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 129.52 |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 45.36 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 19.51 |
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 9.87 |
| 7.5 | 1.21 | 5.71 |
| 8.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 9.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 10.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 11.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 12.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 13.5 | 5.07 | 1.25 |
| 14.5 | 7.58 | 1.15 |
| 15.5 | 11.88 | 1.09 |
| 16.5 | 19.45 | 1.05 |
| 17.5 | 33.21 | 1.03 |
| 18.5 | 59.09 | 1.02 |
Team total corners· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 238.19 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 37.42 |
| 2.5 | 1.10 | 11.42 |
| 3.5 | 1.25 | 5.05 |
| 4.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 5.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 6.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 7.5 | 4.89 | 1.26 |
| 8.5 | 8.54 | 1.13 |
| 9.5 | 16.14 | 1.07 |
| 10.5 | 32.84 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 71.62 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 166.70 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 412.35 | 1.00 |
Team total corners· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 148.96 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 25.19 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.24 |
| 3.5 | 1.35 | 3.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 5.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 6.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.79 | 1.17 |
| 8.5 | 12.79 | 1.08 |
| 9.5 | 26.14 | 1.04 |
| 10.5 | 57.64 | 1.02 |
| 11.5 | 136.43 | 1.01 |
| 12.5 | 344.96 | 1.00 |
| 13.5 | 927.76 | 1.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 96.68 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 17.35 |
| 2.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 3.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 4.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 5.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 6.5 | 5.61 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 10.80 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 22.90 | 1.05 |
| 9.5 | 53.17 | 1.02 |
| 10.5 | 134.29 | 1.01 |
| 11.5 | 366.95 | 1.00 |
| 12.5 | 1079.39 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 10.04 |
| 1.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 2.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 3.5 | 4.95 | 1.25 |
| 4.5 | 11.84 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 32.98 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 105.33 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 379.92 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1528.94 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 6796.47 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 33087.80 | 1.00 |
Team total cards· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.63 |
| 1.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 2.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 3.5 | 5.17 | 1.24 |
| 4.5 | 12.54 | 1.09 |
| 5.5 | 35.54 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 115.44 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 423.58 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 1734.56 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 7846.80 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 38880.12 | 1.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.00 | 289.30 |
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 93.01 |
| 5.5 | 1.03 | 36.83 |
| 6.5 | 1.06 | 17.22 |
| 7.5 | 1.12 | 9.23 |
| 8.5 | 1.22 | 5.55 |
| 9.5 | 1.37 | 3.68 |
| 10.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 11.5 | 1.97 | 2.04 |
| 12.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 13.5 | 3.35 | 1.43 |
| 14.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 15.5 | 6.80 | 1.17 |
| 16.5 | 10.33 | 1.11 |
| 17.5 | 16.37 | 1.07 |
| 18.5 | 27.01 | 1.04 |
| 19.5 | 46.32 | 1.02 |
Team total shots on target· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 394.21 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 57.40 |
| 2.5 | 1.07 | 16.30 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.74 |
| 4.5 | 1.39 | 3.59 |
| 5.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 6.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 7.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 8.5 | 6.03 | 1.20 |
| 9.5 | 10.63 | 1.10 |
| 10.5 | 20.15 | 1.05 |
| 11.5 | 40.92 | 1.03 |
| 12.5 | 88.65 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 204.08 | 1.00 |
| 14.5 | 497.56 | 1.00 |
Team total shots on target· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 265.81 |
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 40.97 |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 12.29 |
| 3.5 | 1.23 | 5.35 |
| 4.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 6.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 7.5 | 4.62 | 1.28 |
| 8.5 | 7.98 | 1.14 |
| 9.5 | 14.92 | 1.07 |
| 10.5 | 30.03 | 1.03 |
| 11.5 | 64.85 | 1.02 |
| 12.5 | 149.52 | 1.01 |
| 13.5 | 366.65 | 1.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.11 | 9.70 |
| 27.5 | 1.16 | 7.36 |
| 28.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 29.5 | 1.28 | 4.58 |
| 30.5 | 1.37 | 3.74 |
| 31.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 32.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 33.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 34.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 35.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 36.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 37.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 38.5 | 3.53 | 1.39 |
| 39.5 | 4.22 | 1.31 |
| 40.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 41.5 | 6.25 | 1.19 |
| 42.5 | 7.76 | 1.15 |
Team total shots· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.03 | 33.57 |
| 11.5 | 1.06 | 19.15 |
| 12.5 | 1.09 | 11.75 |
| 13.5 | 1.15 | 7.69 |
| 14.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 15.5 | 1.34 | 3.90 |
| 16.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 17.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 18.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 19.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 20.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 21.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 22.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 23.5 | 6.68 | 1.18 |
| 24.5 | 9.19 | 1.12 |
| 25.5 | 12.96 | 1.08 |
| 26.5 | 18.74 | 1.06 |
Team total shots· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 37.44 |
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 19.99 |
| 10.5 | 1.09 | 11.67 |
| 11.5 | 1.16 | 7.37 |
| 12.5 | 1.25 | 4.99 |
| 13.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 14.5 | 1.58 | 2.74 |
| 15.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 16.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 17.5 | 2.77 | 1.56 |
| 18.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 19.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 20.5 | 6.44 | 1.18 |
| 21.5 | 9.06 | 1.12 |
| 22.5 | 13.14 | 1.08 |
| 23.5 | 19.60 | 1.05 |
| 24.5 | 30.06 | 1.03 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 17.5 | 1.06 | 17.51 |
| 18.5 | 1.09 | 11.61 |
| 19.5 | 1.14 | 8.06 |
| 20.5 | 1.21 | 5.83 |
| 21.5 | 1.30 | 4.38 |
| 22.5 | 1.41 | 3.41 |
| 23.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 24.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 25.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 26.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 27.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 28.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 29.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 30.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 31.5 | 7.76 | 1.15 |
| 32.5 | 10.45 | 1.11 |
| 33.5 | 14.37 | 1.07 |
Team total fouls· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.01 | 151.42 |
| 5.5 | 1.02 | 56.50 |
| 6.5 | 1.04 | 24.98 |
| 7.5 | 1.09 | 12.71 |
| 8.5 | 1.16 | 7.28 |
| 9.5 | 1.28 | 4.61 |
| 10.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 11.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 12.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 13.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 14.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 15.5 | 5.32 | 1.23 |
| 16.5 | 7.86 | 1.15 |
| 17.5 | 12.11 | 1.09 |
| 18.5 | 19.45 | 1.05 |
| 19.5 | 32.52 | 1.03 |
| 20.5 | 56.57 | 1.02 |
Team total fouls· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.01 | 90.30 |
| 6.5 | 1.03 | 38.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.06 | 18.47 |
| 8.5 | 1.11 | 10.10 |
| 9.5 | 1.20 | 6.13 |
| 10.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 11.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 12.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 13.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 14.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 15.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 16.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
| 17.5 | 8.23 | 1.14 |
| 18.5 | 12.57 | 1.09 |
| 19.5 | 19.99 | 1.05 |
| 20.5 | 33.03 | 1.03 |
| 21.5 | 56.65 | 1.02 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 20.01 |
| 1.5 | 1.24 | 5.21 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 3.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 4.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 5.5 | 8.95 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.49 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 46.37 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 119.31 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 329.26 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 967.54 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3008.75 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.27 | 4.72 |
| 1.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 2.5 | 4.59 | 1.28 |
| 3.5 | 12.01 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 36.95 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 130.10 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 513.31 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2233.06 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 10574.66 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 53952.94 | 1.00 |
Team total offsides· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.28 | 4.59 |
| 1.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 2.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 3.5 | 12.60 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 39.39 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 140.96 | 1.01 |
| 6.5 | 565.30 | 1.00 |
| 7.5 | 2499.94 | 1.00 |
| 8.5 | 12035.83 | 1.00 |
| 9.5 | 62435.98 | 1.00 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 1.13 | 8.80 |
| 25.5 | 1.18 | 6.68 |
| 26.5 | 1.24 | 5.20 |
| 27.5 | 1.32 | 4.16 |
| 28.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 29.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 30.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 31.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 32.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 33.5 | 2.46 | 1.68 |
| 34.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 35.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 36.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
| 37.5 | 4.91 | 1.26 |
| 38.5 | 6.04 | 1.20 |
| 39.5 | 7.54 | 1.15 |
| 40.5 | 9.53 | 1.12 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 38.01 |
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 20.34 |
| 10.5 | 1.09 | 11.90 |
| 11.5 | 1.15 | 7.52 |
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.10 |
| 13.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 14.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 15.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 16.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 17.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 18.5 | 3.45 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.54 | 1.28 |
| 20.5 | 6.14 | 1.19 |
| 21.5 | 8.57 | 1.13 |
| 22.5 | 12.30 | 1.09 |
| 23.5 | 18.15 | 1.06 |
| 24.5 | 27.54 | 1.04 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.02 | 67.00 |
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 32.83 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 17.81 |
| 10.5 | 1.10 | 10.56 |
| 11.5 | 1.17 | 6.76 |
| 12.5 | 1.27 | 4.64 |
| 13.5 | 1.42 | 3.38 |
| 14.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 15.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 16.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 17.5 | 2.92 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 19.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 20.5 | 6.89 | 1.17 |
| 21.5 | 9.75 | 1.11 |
| 22.5 | 14.19 | 1.08 |
| 23.5 | 21.26 | 1.05 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.20 | 6.04 |
| 27.5 | 1.25 | 4.93 |
| 28.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 29.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 30.5 | 1.51 | 2.98 |
| 31.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 32.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 33.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 34.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 35.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 36.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 37.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 38.5 | 3.55 | 1.39 |
| 39.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 40.5 | 4.80 | 1.26 |
| 41.5 | 5.65 | 1.22 |
| 42.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
Team total tackles· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.03 | 33.39 |
| 9.5 | 1.06 | 18.92 |
| 10.5 | 1.09 | 11.60 |
| 11.5 | 1.15 | 7.62 |
| 12.5 | 1.23 | 5.32 |
| 13.5 | 1.34 | 3.92 |
| 14.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 15.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 16.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 17.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 18.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 19.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 20.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
| 21.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 22.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
| 23.5 | 10.60 | 1.10 |
| 24.5 | 14.66 | 1.07 |
Team total tackles· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.05 | 22.56 |
| 10.5 | 1.08 | 13.62 |
| 11.5 | 1.13 | 8.82 |
| 12.5 | 1.20 | 6.07 |
| 13.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 14.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 15.5 | 1.60 | 2.66 |
| 16.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 17.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 18.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 19.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 20.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
| 21.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 22.5 | 6.66 | 1.18 |
| 23.5 | 8.88 | 1.13 |
| 24.5 | 12.07 | 1.09 |
| 25.5 | 16.71 | 1.06 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 802.52 |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 107.86 |
| 2.5 | 1.04 | 28.24 |
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.78 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.31 |
| 5.5 | 1.46 | 3.15 |
| 6.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 7.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 8.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 9.5 | 5.82 | 1.21 |
| 10.5 | 9.72 | 1.11 |
| 11.5 | 17.29 | 1.06 |
| 12.5 | 32.58 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 64.87 | 1.02 |
| 14.5 | 136.09 | 1.01 |
Team total saves· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 26.07 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.21 |
| 2.5 | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| 3.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 4.5 | 4.10 | 1.32 |
| 5.5 | 8.10 | 1.14 |
| 6.5 | 17.93 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 44.08 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 119.12 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 350.75 | 1.00 |
| 10.5 | 1116.84 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 3820.72 | 1.00 |
Team total saves· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 34.93 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.79 |
| 2.5 | 1.44 | 3.29 |
| 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 4.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 5.5 | 6.13 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 12.59 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 28.66 | 1.04 |
| 8.5 | 71.59 | 1.01 |
| 9.5 | 194.61 | 1.01 |
| 10.5 | 571.69 | 1.00 |
| 11.5 | 1803.14 | 1.00 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.09 | 11.83 |
| 14.5 | 1.13 | 8.44 |
| 15.5 | 1.19 | 6.27 |
| 16.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 17.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 18.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 19.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 20.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 21.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 22.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 23.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 24.5 | 3.15 | 1.46 |
| 25.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 26.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 27.5 | 5.47 | 1.22 |
| 28.5 | 6.73 | 1.17 |
| 29.5 | 8.38 | 1.14 |
Team total interceptions· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 159.01 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 52.54 |
| 4.5 | 1.05 | 22.15 |
| 5.5 | 1.10 | 11.18 |
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.48 |
| 7.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 8.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 9.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 10.5 | 2.21 | 1.83 |
| 11.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 12.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 13.5 | 5.08 | 1.25 |
| 14.5 | 7.14 | 1.16 |
| 15.5 | 10.36 | 1.11 |
| 16.5 | 15.44 | 1.07 |
| 17.5 | 23.65 | 1.04 |
| 18.5 | 37.13 | 1.03 |
Team total interceptions· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.01 | 95.57 |
| 4.5 | 1.03 | 37.97 |
| 5.5 | 1.06 | 18.09 |
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 9.92 |
| 7.5 | 1.20 | 6.09 |
| 8.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 9.5 | 1.51 | 2.98 |
| 10.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 11.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 12.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 13.5 | 3.44 | 1.41 |
| 14.5 | 4.56 | 1.28 |
| 15.5 | 6.22 | 1.19 |
| 16.5 | 8.71 | 1.13 |
| 17.5 | 12.50 | 1.09 |
| 18.5 | 18.39 | 1.06 |
| 19.5 | 27.67 | 1.04 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.03 | 34.56 |
| 11.5 | 1.06 | 19.04 |
| 12.5 | 1.10 | 11.35 |
| 13.5 | 1.16 | 7.26 |
| 14.5 | 1.25 | 4.96 |
| 15.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 16.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 17.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 18.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 19.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 20.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 21.5 | 4.82 | 1.26 |
| 22.5 | 6.65 | 1.18 |
| 23.5 | 9.48 | 1.12 |
| 24.5 | 13.98 | 1.08 |
| 25.5 | 21.29 | 1.05 |
| 26.5 | 33.48 | 1.03 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 7631.18 |
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 767.73 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 152.93 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 45.16 |
| 4.5 | 1.06 | 17.54 |
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.38 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.71 |
| 7.5 | 1.49 | 3.02 |
| 8.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 9.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 10.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 11.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
| 12.5 | 8.34 | 1.14 |
| 13.5 | 14.11 | 1.08 |
| 14.5 | 25.28 | 1.04 |
| 15.5 | 47.86 | 1.02 |
| 16.5 | 95.55 | 1.01 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.00 | 934.06 |
| 2.5 | 1.01 | 182.14 |
| 3.5 | 1.02 | 52.68 |
| 4.5 | 1.05 | 20.05 |
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.40 |
| 6.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 7.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 8.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 9.5 | 2.31 | 1.76 |
| 10.5 | 3.20 | 1.46 |
| 11.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 12.5 | 7.35 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 12.18 | 1.09 |
| 14.5 | 21.37 | 1.05 |
| 15.5 | 39.58 | 1.03 |
| 16.5 | 77.28 | 1.01 |
| 17.5 | 158.75 | 1.01 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 43.10 |
| 5.5 | 1.05 | 20.81 |
| 6.5 | 1.10 | 11.50 |
| 7.5 | 1.16 | 7.07 |
| 8.5 | 1.27 | 4.75 |
| 9.5 | 1.41 | 3.43 |
| 10.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 11.5 | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| 12.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 13.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 14.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
| 15.5 | 4.62 | 1.28 |
| 16.5 | 6.12 | 1.20 |
| 17.5 | 8.29 | 1.14 |
| 18.5 | 11.45 | 1.10 |
| 19.5 | 16.12 | 1.07 |
| 20.5 | 23.13 | 1.05 |
Team total dribbles· FC Lugano
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.00 | 255.29 |
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 43.91 |
| 2.5 | 1.08 | 14.18 |
| 3.5 | 1.18 | 6.44 |
| 4.5 | 1.38 | 3.66 |
| 5.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 6.5 | 2.21 | 1.82 |
| 7.5 | 3.06 | 1.48 |
| 8.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 9.5 | 6.85 | 1.17 |
| 10.5 | 11.00 | 1.10 |
| 11.5 | 18.42 | 1.06 |
| 12.5 | 32.06 | 1.03 |
| 13.5 | 57.84 | 1.02 |
| 14.5 | 107.85 | 1.01 |
Team total dribbles· FC Luzern
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 154.19 |
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 28.39 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 9.78 |
| 3.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 4.5 | 1.54 | 2.85 |
| 5.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 6.5 | 2.78 | 1.56 |
| 7.5 | 4.11 | 1.32 |
| 8.5 | 6.43 | 1.18 |
| 9.5 | 10.59 | 1.10 |
| 10.5 | 18.31 | 1.06 |
| 11.5 | 33.06 | 1.03 |
| 12.5 | 62.14 | 1.02 |
| 13.5 | 121.15 | 1.01 |
Around this match
Previous meetings
- Sat 7 MarFC Lugano 1-3 FC Luzern
- Sat 17 JanFC Luzern 2-5 FC Lugano
- Thu 30 OctFC Lugano 2-0 FC Luzern
- Sun 4 MayFC Luzern 0-2 FC Lugano
- Sat 15 FebFC Lugano 2-0 FC Luzern
- Sat 7 DecFC Luzern 1-4 FC Lugano
- Sun 11 AugFC Lugano 2-3 FC Luzern
- Sun 3 MarFC Luzern 0-1 FC Lugano
- Sun 3 DecFC Lugano 1-0 FC Luzern
- Sun 3 SepFC Luzern 3-2 FC Lugano