FC Farul Constanța vs FC Corvinul Hunedoara — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sat 25 Jul··Matchday 2·FC Farul Constanța won
- 6Corners4
- 2Cards2
- 20Shots8
- 10Shots on target1
- 9Fouls11
- 21Throw-ins16
- 0Offsides1
- 8Goal kicks13
- 1Saves8
- 22Tackles18
- 8Interceptions4
- 10Dribbles9
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3652/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.8 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 42 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.3 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.3 |
BetMGM UK
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.33 | 2.88 |
| 2.5 | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| 3.5 | 3.65 | 1.21 |
Team total goals· FC Farul Constanța
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.25 | 3.35 |
| 1.5 | 2.28 | 1.50 |
| 2.5 | 5.00 | 1.10 |
Team total goals· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.40 | 2.63 |
| 1.5 | 2.95 | 1.32 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.29 | 3.15 |
| 8.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
| 9.5 | 1.82 | 1.85 |
| 10.5 | 2.28 | 1.53 |
| 11.5 | 2.95 | 1.33 |
| 12.5 | 3.90 | 1.20 |
Team total corners· FC Farul Constanța
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.33 | 2.95 |
| 4.5 | 1.64 | 2.08 |
| 5.5 | 2.12 | 1.61 |
| 6.5 | 2.85 | 1.35 |
Team total corners· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.55 | 2.23 |
| 4.5 | 2.06 | 1.66 |
| 5.5 | 2.85 | 1.35 |