FC Corvinul Hunedoara vs CFR 1907 Cluj — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Sun 16 Aug··Matchday 5·FC Corvinul Hunedoara won
- 8Corners0
- 1Cards0
- 22Shots9
- 8Shots on target1
- 8Fouls6
- 19Throw-ins28
- 7Goal kicks11
- 1Saves5
- 17Tackles20
- 10Interceptions8
- 12Dribbles8
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 616 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.7 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.6 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.78 |
| 6.5 | 1.25 | 5.04 |
| 7.5 | 1.44 | 3.27 |
| 8.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 9.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 10.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 11.5 | 4.21 | 1.31 |
| 12.5 | 6.24 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 9.69 | 1.12 |
Team total corners· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 102.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 18.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 3.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 4.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 5.5 | 2.87 | 1.53 |
| 6.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
| 7.5 | 8.38 | 1.14 |
| 8.5 | 16.27 | 1.07 |
Team total corners· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 78.61 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.03 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.50 |
| 3.5 | 1.54 | 2.86 |
| 4.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 5.5 | 3.33 | 1.43 |
| 6.5 | 5.69 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 10.68 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 21.84 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.85 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.54 |
| 2.5 | 1.45 | 3.25 |
| 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 4.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 5.5 | 5.96 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 11.91 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 26.15 | 1.04 |
Team total cards· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.69 |
| 1.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 2.5 | 3.80 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 9.25 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.62 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 88.32 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.19 | 6.19 |
| 1.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 2.5 | 3.49 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 8.16 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 22.51 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 71.51 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.12 | 9.57 |
| 6.5 | 1.23 | 5.41 |
| 7.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 8.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 9.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 10.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 11.5 | 3.97 | 1.34 |
| 12.5 | 5.82 | 1.21 |
| 13.5 | 8.96 | 1.13 |
Team total shots on target· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 118.39 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 21.05 |
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 7.19 |
| 3.5 | 1.40 | 3.52 |
| 4.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 5.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 6.5 | 4.30 | 1.30 |
| 7.5 | 7.54 | 1.15 |
| 8.5 | 14.34 | 1.07 |
Team total shots on target· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 80.65 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.32 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.57 |
| 3.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 4.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 5.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 6.5 | 5.64 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 10.60 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 21.68 | 1.05 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 33.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 34.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 35.5 | 1.73 | 2.38 |
| 36.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 37.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 38.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 39.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 40.5 | 2.85 | 1.54 |
| 41.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
Team total shots· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.32 | 4.15 |
| 16.5 | 1.45 | 3.24 |
| 17.5 | 1.62 | 2.63 |
| 18.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 19.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 20.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 21.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 22.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 23.5 | 4.65 | 1.27 |
Team total shots· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.32 | 4.13 |
| 15.5 | 1.46 | 3.20 |
| 16.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 17.5 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 18.5 | 2.20 | 1.84 |
| 19.5 | 2.63 | 1.62 |
| 20.5 | 3.20 | 1.45 |
| 21.5 | 3.99 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.27 | 4.68 |
| 15.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 16.5 | 1.56 | 2.79 |
| 17.5 | 1.78 | 2.28 |
| 18.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 19.5 | 2.48 | 1.67 |
| 20.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 21.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 22.5 | 4.83 | 1.26 |
Team total fouls· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.05 |
| 6.5 | 1.27 | 4.71 |
| 7.5 | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| 8.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 9.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 10.5 | 3.10 | 1.48 |
| 11.5 | 4.38 | 1.30 |
| 12.5 | 6.48 | 1.18 |
| 13.5 | 10.05 | 1.11 |
Team total fouls· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.76 |
| 6.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 7.5 | 1.44 | 3.30 |
| 8.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 9.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 10.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 11.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 12.5 | 5.93 | 1.20 |
| 13.5 | 9.06 | 1.12 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 26.58 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 6.51 |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.94 |
| 3.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 4.5 | 3.59 | 1.39 |
| 5.5 | 6.53 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 13.07 | 1.08 |
| 7.5 | 28.48 | 1.04 |
Team total offsides· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.64 |
| 1.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 2.5 | 3.73 | 1.37 |
| 3.5 | 8.85 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 24.53 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 77.52 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.24 | 5.21 |
| 1.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 2.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 3.5 | 10.04 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 29.05 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 95.87 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.52 | 2.94 |
| 37.5 | 1.62 | 2.61 |
| 38.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 39.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 40.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 41.5 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| 42.5 | 2.54 | 1.65 |
| 43.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 44.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.33 | 4.01 |
| 17.5 | 1.46 | 3.17 |
| 18.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 19.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 20.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 21.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 22.5 | 3.02 | 1.49 |
| 23.5 | 3.69 | 1.37 |
| 24.5 | 4.58 | 1.28 |
Team total throw-ins· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.35 | 3.85 |
| 17.5 | 1.49 | 3.05 |
| 18.5 | 1.66 | 2.50 |
| 19.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 20.5 | 2.20 | 1.83 |
| 21.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 22.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 23.5 | 3.85 | 1.35 |
| 24.5 | 4.80 | 1.26 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.34 | 3.97 |
| 21.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 22.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 23.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 24.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 25.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 26.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 27.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 28.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
Team total tackles· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.15 |
| 9.5 | 1.32 | 4.13 |
| 10.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 11.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 12.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 13.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 14.5 | 3.52 | 1.40 |
| 15.5 | 4.74 | 1.27 |
| 16.5 | 6.58 | 1.18 |
Team total tackles· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.19 | 6.20 |
| 9.5 | 1.32 | 4.16 |
| 10.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 11.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 12.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 13.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 14.5 | 3.50 | 1.40 |
| 15.5 | 4.70 | 1.27 |
| 16.5 | 6.52 | 1.18 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 14.01 |
| 4.5 | 1.17 | 6.76 |
| 5.5 | 1.34 | 3.91 |
| 6.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 7.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 8.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 9.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 10.5 | 6.18 | 1.19 |
| 11.5 | 9.88 | 1.11 |
Team total saves· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.97 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.57 |
| 2.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.96 |
| 4.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 5.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 11.71 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 25.57 | 1.04 |
Team total saves· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 43.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.35 |
| 2.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 4.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 5.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 6.5 | 8.83 | 1.13 |
| 7.5 | 18.10 | 1.06 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 1.26 | 4.86 |
| 11.5 | 1.38 | 3.62 |
| 12.5 | 1.55 | 2.82 |
| 13.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 14.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 15.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 16.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 17.5 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
| 18.5 | 4.71 | 1.27 |
Team total interceptions· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.52 |
| 4.5 | 1.22 | 5.50 |
| 5.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 6.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 7.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 8.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 9.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 10.5 | 6.28 | 1.19 |
| 11.5 | 9.69 | 1.12 |
Team total interceptions· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.11 | 10.13 |
| 4.5 | 1.23 | 5.32 |
| 5.5 | 1.43 | 3.30 |
| 6.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 7.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 8.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 9.5 | 4.39 | 1.29 |
| 10.5 | 6.54 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.15 | 1.11 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.20 | 6.08 |
| 14.5 | 1.30 | 4.28 |
| 15.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 16.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 17.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 18.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 19.5 | 3.02 | 1.50 |
| 20.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 21.5 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.08 | 14.05 |
| 5.5 | 1.17 | 7.00 |
| 6.5 | 1.32 | 4.08 |
| 7.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 8.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 9.5 | 2.72 | 1.58 |
| 10.5 | 3.90 | 1.35 |
| 11.5 | 5.94 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 9.58 | 1.12 |
Team total goal kicks· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.78 |
| 6.5 | 1.25 | 4.94 |
| 7.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 8.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 9.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 10.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 11.5 | 4.75 | 1.27 |
| 12.5 | 7.35 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 12.04 | 1.09 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.17 | 6.72 |
| 7.5 | 1.29 | 4.43 |
| 8.5 | 1.46 | 3.18 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 2.43 |
| 10.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 11.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 12.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 13.5 | 4.13 | 1.32 |
| 14.5 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
Team total dribbles· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 21.71 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.89 |
| 3.5 | 1.33 | 3.99 |
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 5.5 | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| 6.5 | 3.19 | 1.46 |
| 7.5 | 4.86 | 1.26 |
| 8.5 | 7.82 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 13.24 | 1.08 |
Team total dribbles· CFR 1907 Cluj
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 20.84 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.62 |
| 3.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 4.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 5.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 6.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 7.5 | 5.04 | 1.25 |
| 8.5 | 8.17 | 1.14 |
| 9.5 | 13.94 | 1.08 |