FC Botoșani vs FC Corvinul Hunedoara — Romanian Super Liga
Romanian Super LigaSuperliga 26/27
Mon 10 Aug··Matchday 4·Drawn
- 10Corners3
- 2Cards5
- 19Shots16
- 2Shots on target3
- 12Fouls13
- 23Throw-ins24
- 1Offsides2
- 16Goal kicks14
- 3Saves2
- 12Tackles19
- 7Interceptions7
- 14Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 622 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.9 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.8 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.11 | 10.24 |
| 6.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 7.5 | 1.38 | 3.64 |
| 8.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 9.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 10.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 11.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 12.5 | 5.37 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 8.13 | 1.14 |
Team total corners· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.52 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.89 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 5.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 6.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.69 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 12.38 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 24.72 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 80.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.30 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.57 |
| 3.5 | 1.53 | 2.89 |
| 4.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 5.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 6.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 10.47 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 21.31 | 1.05 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 50.06 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 10.55 |
| 2.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 3.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 4.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 5.5 | 4.25 | 1.31 |
| 6.5 | 7.73 | 1.15 |
| 7.5 | 15.40 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 33.30 | 1.03 |
Team total cards· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.17 | 6.90 |
| 1.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 2.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 3.5 | 7.04 | 1.17 |
| 4.5 | 18.47 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 55.68 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.14 | 7.91 |
| 1.5 | 1.62 | 2.62 |
| 2.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 3.5 | 5.94 | 1.20 |
| 4.5 | 14.65 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 41.49 | 1.02 |
| 6.5 | 132.32 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.10 | 10.59 |
| 6.5 | 1.20 | 5.90 |
| 7.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 8.5 | 1.63 | 2.60 |
| 9.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 10.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 11.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 12.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 8.00 | 1.14 |
Team total shots on target· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 25.41 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.39 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.98 |
| 4.5 | 1.72 | 2.39 |
| 5.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 6.5 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| 7.5 | 6.31 | 1.19 |
| 8.5 | 11.55 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 22.82 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 78.05 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 14.92 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.45 |
| 3.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 4.5 | 2.16 | 1.86 |
| 5.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 6.5 | 5.79 | 1.21 |
| 7.5 | 10.93 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 22.52 | 1.05 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 30.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 31.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 32.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 33.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 34.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 35.5 | 2.53 | 1.65 |
| 36.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 37.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
Team total shots· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 14.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 15.5 | 1.49 | 3.03 |
| 16.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 17.5 | 1.95 | 2.05 |
| 18.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 19.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 20.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
| 21.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
Team total shots· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.22 | 5.63 |
| 12.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 13.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 14.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 15.5 | 1.98 | 2.02 |
| 16.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 17.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.67 | 1.37 |
| 19.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.30 | 4.36 |
| 15.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 16.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 17.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 18.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 19.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 20.5 | 3.23 | 1.45 |
| 21.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.23 | 1.24 |
Team total fouls· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.51 |
| 6.5 | 1.29 | 4.44 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.96 |
| 8.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 9.5 | 2.40 | 1.71 |
| 10.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 11.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 12.5 | 6.99 | 1.17 |
| 13.5 | 10.96 | 1.10 |
Team total fouls· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.14 | 8.27 |
| 6.5 | 1.26 | 4.82 |
| 7.5 | 1.46 | 3.16 |
| 8.5 | 1.78 | 2.29 |
| 9.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 10.5 | 3.04 | 1.49 |
| 11.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 12.5 | 6.30 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 9.71 | 1.11 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 19.73 |
| 1.5 | 1.24 | 5.17 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 3.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 4.5 | 4.55 | 1.28 |
| 5.5 | 8.93 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.34 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 45.69 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.26 | 4.88 |
| 1.5 | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| 2.5 | 4.38 | 1.30 |
| 3.5 | 11.20 | 1.10 |
| 4.5 | 33.55 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 114.76 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 1.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 2.5 | 4.99 | 1.25 |
| 3.5 | 13.52 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 43.08 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 156.87 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.53 | 2.88 |
| 37.5 | 1.64 | 2.56 |
| 38.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 39.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 40.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 41.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 42.5 | 2.59 | 1.63 |
| 43.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 44.5 | 3.25 | 1.44 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.33 | 4.04 |
| 17.5 | 1.46 | 3.19 |
| 18.5 | 1.62 | 2.60 |
| 19.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 20.5 | 2.13 | 1.89 |
| 21.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 22.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 23.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
| 24.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
Team total throw-ins· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.26 | 4.77 |
| 16.5 | 1.37 | 3.67 |
| 17.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 18.5 | 1.71 | 2.41 |
| 19.5 | 1.96 | 2.05 |
| 20.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 21.5 | 2.71 | 1.58 |
| 22.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 23.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 1.37 | 3.68 |
| 21.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 22.5 | 1.65 | 2.53 |
| 23.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 24.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 25.5 | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| 26.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 27.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 28.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
Team total tackles· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.21 | 5.72 |
| 9.5 | 1.35 | 3.88 |
| 10.5 | 1.55 | 2.83 |
| 11.5 | 1.83 | 2.20 |
| 12.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 13.5 | 2.86 | 1.54 |
| 14.5 | 3.76 | 1.36 |
| 15.5 | 5.10 | 1.24 |
| 16.5 | 7.16 | 1.16 |
Team total tackles· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.21 | 5.82 |
| 9.5 | 1.34 | 3.94 |
| 10.5 | 1.54 | 2.87 |
| 11.5 | 1.82 | 2.22 |
| 12.5 | 2.23 | 1.82 |
| 13.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 14.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 15.5 | 5.02 | 1.25 |
| 16.5 | 7.02 | 1.17 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.07 | 15.42 |
| 4.5 | 1.16 | 7.34 |
| 5.5 | 1.31 | 4.19 |
| 6.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.99 | 2.01 |
| 8.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 9.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 10.5 | 5.62 | 1.22 |
| 11.5 | 8.83 | 1.13 |
Team total saves· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 32.85 |
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 7.55 |
| 2.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 4.5 | 3.28 | 1.44 |
| 5.5 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 11.72 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 25.56 | 1.04 |
Team total saves· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 50.41 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 10.64 |
| 2.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 3.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 4.5 | 2.55 | 1.64 |
| 5.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
| 6.5 | 7.56 | 1.15 |
| 7.5 | 14.92 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 31.96 | 1.03 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.33 | 4.07 |
| 12.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 13.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 14.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 15.5 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| 16.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 17.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 18.5 | 4.10 | 1.32 |
| 19.5 | 5.19 | 1.24 |
Team total interceptions· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 11.47 |
| 4.5 | 1.20 | 5.92 |
| 5.5 | 1.38 | 3.61 |
| 6.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 7.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 8.5 | 2.82 | 1.55 |
| 9.5 | 3.94 | 1.34 |
| 10.5 | 5.75 | 1.21 |
| 11.5 | 8.73 | 1.13 |
Team total interceptions· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 11.91 |
| 4.5 | 1.20 | 6.11 |
| 5.5 | 1.37 | 3.71 |
| 6.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 7.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 8.5 | 2.75 | 1.57 |
| 9.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 10.5 | 5.54 | 1.22 |
| 11.5 | 8.35 | 1.14 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.22 | 5.48 |
| 15.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 16.5 | 1.50 | 2.99 |
| 17.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 18.5 | 2.05 | 1.95 |
| 19.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 20.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 21.5 | 4.05 | 1.33 |
| 22.5 | 5.39 | 1.23 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 15.60 |
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.64 |
| 6.5 | 1.29 | 4.39 |
| 7.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 8.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 9.5 | 2.56 | 1.64 |
| 10.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 5.44 | 1.23 |
| 12.5 | 8.66 | 1.13 |
Team total goal kicks· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.09 | 12.27 |
| 6.5 | 1.18 | 6.56 |
| 7.5 | 1.33 | 4.00 |
| 8.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 9.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 10.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 11.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 12.5 | 5.33 | 1.23 |
| 13.5 | 8.27 | 1.14 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.16 | 7.20 |
| 7.5 | 1.27 | 4.71 |
| 8.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 9.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 10.5 | 1.96 | 2.04 |
| 11.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 12.5 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 13.5 | 3.87 | 1.35 |
| 14.5 | 5.11 | 1.24 |
Team total dribbles· FC Botoșani
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.99 |
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 8.58 |
| 3.5 | 1.31 | 4.28 |
| 4.5 | 1.61 | 2.64 |
| 5.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 6.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 7.5 | 4.47 | 1.29 |
| 8.5 | 7.06 | 1.17 |
| 9.5 | 11.73 | 1.09 |
Team total dribbles· FC Corvinul Hunedoara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 21.57 |
| 2.5 | 1.15 | 7.85 |
| 3.5 | 1.34 | 3.98 |
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 5.5 | 2.24 | 1.81 |
| 6.5 | 3.21 | 1.45 |
| 7.5 | 4.89 | 1.26 |
| 8.5 | 7.87 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 13.34 | 1.08 |