Dijon vs Pau FC — Ligue 2
Ligue 2Ligue 2 26/27
Fri 14 Aug··Matchday 2·Pau FC won
- 6Corners2
- 0Cards2
- 16Shots6
- 9Shots on target3
- 11Fouls17
- 22Throw-ins13
- 0Offsides3
- 4Goal kicks15
- 2Saves9
- 11Tackles15
- 5Interceptions11
- 7Dribbles5
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel12/13 markets · 612 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 36 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.9 |
| BetMGM UK2/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.2 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.3 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.2 |
badagbetModel
CloseCorners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.53 |
| 6.5 | 1.29 | 4.44 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 8.5 | 1.86 | 2.16 |
| 9.5 | 2.41 | 1.71 |
| 10.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 11.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
| 12.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
| 13.5 | 11.19 | 1.10 |
Team total corners· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 105.55 |
| 1.5 | 1.05 | 19.27 |
| 2.5 | 1.17 | 6.73 |
| 3.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 4.5 | 1.90 | 2.11 |
| 5.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 6.5 | 4.49 | 1.29 |
| 7.5 | 7.90 | 1.14 |
| 8.5 | 15.07 | 1.07 |
Team total corners· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 55.82 |
| 1.5 | 1.10 | 11.42 |
| 2.5 | 1.29 | 4.44 |
| 3.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 4.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 5.5 | 4.07 | 1.33 |
| 6.5 | 7.38 | 1.16 |
| 7.5 | 14.68 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 31.80 | 1.03 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 40.92 |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 8.68 |
| 2.5 | 1.40 | 3.53 |
| 3.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 4.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 5.5 | 5.83 | 1.21 |
| 6.5 | 12.07 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 27.95 | 1.04 |
Team total cards· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.18 | 6.67 |
| 1.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 2.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 3.5 | 8.01 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 22.80 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 76.13 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.19 | 6.14 |
| 1.5 | 1.85 | 2.18 |
| 2.5 | 3.66 | 1.38 |
| 3.5 | 9.01 | 1.12 |
| 4.5 | 26.71 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 92.99 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.11 | 10.01 |
| 5.5 | 1.23 | 5.34 |
| 6.5 | 1.43 | 3.31 |
| 7.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 8.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 9.5 | 3.18 | 1.46 |
| 10.5 | 4.66 | 1.27 |
| 11.5 | 7.22 | 1.16 |
| 12.5 | 11.81 | 1.09 |
Team total shots on target· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 81.98 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 15.52 |
| 2.5 | 1.22 | 5.63 |
| 3.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 4.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 5.5 | 3.27 | 1.44 |
| 6.5 | 5.58 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 10.45 | 1.11 |
| 8.5 | 21.33 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 36.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 8.00 |
| 2.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 3.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 4.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 5.5 | 5.88 | 1.20 |
| 6.5 | 11.92 | 1.09 |
| 7.5 | 26.69 | 1.04 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 20.5 | 1.41 | 3.45 |
| 21.5 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| 22.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 23.5 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| 24.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 25.5 | 2.79 | 1.56 |
| 26.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 27.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
Team total shots· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.16 | 7.40 |
| 9.5 | 1.27 | 4.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.43 | 3.32 |
| 11.5 | 1.67 | 2.48 |
| 12.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 13.5 | 2.57 | 1.64 |
| 14.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 15.5 | 4.57 | 1.28 |
| 16.5 | 6.46 | 1.18 |
Team total shots· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.18 | 6.52 |
| 8.5 | 1.32 | 4.16 |
| 9.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 10.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 11.5 | 2.32 | 1.76 |
| 12.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 13.5 | 4.20 | 1.31 |
| 14.5 | 6.02 | 1.20 |
| 15.5 | 9.00 | 1.12 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 1.36 | 3.74 |
| 22.5 | 1.50 | 3.01 |
| 23.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 24.5 | 1.90 | 2.12 |
| 25.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 26.5 | 2.58 | 1.63 |
| 27.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 28.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 29.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
Team total fouls· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.16 | 7.13 |
| 10.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 11.5 | 1.43 | 3.33 |
| 12.5 | 1.66 | 2.51 |
| 13.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 14.5 | 2.49 | 1.67 |
| 15.5 | 3.22 | 1.45 |
| 16.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 17.5 | 5.99 | 1.20 |
Team total fouls· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.15 | 7.59 |
| 8.5 | 1.27 | 4.73 |
| 9.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 10.5 | 1.72 | 2.38 |
| 11.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 12.5 | 2.77 | 1.57 |
| 13.5 | 3.74 | 1.37 |
| 14.5 | 5.28 | 1.23 |
| 15.5 | 7.76 | 1.15 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 29.27 |
| 1.5 | 1.16 | 7.14 |
| 2.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 3.5 | 2.04 | 1.97 |
| 4.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 5.5 | 5.44 | 1.23 |
| 6.5 | 10.16 | 1.11 |
| 7.5 | 20.48 | 1.05 |
Team total offsides· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.19 | 6.24 |
| 1.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 2.5 | 3.30 | 1.43 |
| 3.5 | 7.28 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 18.52 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 53.12 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 5.44 |
| 1.5 | 1.93 | 2.07 |
| 2.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
| 3.5 | 8.91 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 24.27 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 74.66 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 36.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 37.5 | 1.64 | 2.57 |
| 38.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 39.5 | 1.94 | 2.07 |
| 40.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 41.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 42.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 43.5 | 2.99 | 1.50 |
| 44.5 | 3.40 | 1.42 |
Team total throw-ins· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 16.5 | 1.39 | 3.58 |
| 17.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 18.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 19.5 | 2.02 | 1.98 |
| 20.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 21.5 | 2.88 | 1.53 |
| 22.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 23.5 | 4.44 | 1.29 |
Team total throw-ins· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.30 | 4.32 |
| 17.5 | 1.42 | 3.36 |
| 18.5 | 1.59 | 2.71 |
| 19.5 | 1.80 | 2.25 |
| 20.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 21.5 | 2.45 | 1.69 |
| 22.5 | 2.95 | 1.51 |
| 23.5 | 3.62 | 1.38 |
| 24.5 | 4.53 | 1.28 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 28.5 | 1.48 | 3.08 |
| 29.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 30.5 | 1.75 | 2.34 |
| 31.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 32.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 33.5 | 2.39 | 1.72 |
| 34.5 | 2.71 | 1.59 |
| 35.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 36.5 | 3.57 | 1.39 |
Team total tackles· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.25 | 5.06 |
| 13.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 14.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 15.5 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 16.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 17.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 18.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 19.5 | 3.70 | 1.37 |
| 20.5 | 4.72 | 1.27 |
Team total tackles· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.24 | 5.19 |
| 12.5 | 1.36 | 3.78 |
| 13.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 14.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 15.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 16.5 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| 17.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 18.5 | 3.92 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 5.08 | 1.24 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.02 | 46.63 |
| 2.5 | 1.08 | 13.51 |
| 3.5 | 1.21 | 5.72 |
| 4.5 | 1.47 | 3.13 |
| 5.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 6.5 | 2.83 | 1.55 |
| 7.5 | 4.49 | 1.29 |
| 8.5 | 7.80 | 1.15 |
| 9.5 | 14.73 | 1.07 |
Team total saves· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.08 | 14.12 |
| 1.5 | 1.35 | 3.87 |
| 2.5 | 2.03 | 1.97 |
| 3.5 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 4.5 | 7.73 | 1.15 |
| 5.5 | 19.01 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 53.39 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.05 | 22.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 5.43 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 3.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 4.5 | 4.94 | 1.25 |
| 5.5 | 10.55 | 1.10 |
| 6.5 | 25.60 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 69.81 | 1.01 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.38 | 3.60 |
| 17.5 | 1.52 | 2.93 |
| 18.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 19.5 | 1.91 | 2.10 |
| 20.5 | 2.19 | 1.84 |
| 21.5 | 2.55 | 1.65 |
| 22.5 | 3.01 | 1.50 |
| 23.5 | 3.60 | 1.38 |
| 24.5 | 4.38 | 1.30 |
Team total interceptions· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.16 | 7.30 |
| 7.5 | 1.28 | 4.63 |
| 8.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 9.5 | 1.71 | 2.42 |
| 10.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 11.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 12.5 | 3.42 | 1.41 |
| 13.5 | 4.62 | 1.28 |
| 14.5 | 6.43 | 1.18 |
Team total interceptions· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.13 | 8.53 |
| 6.5 | 1.24 | 5.10 |
| 7.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 8.5 | 1.68 | 2.48 |
| 9.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 10.5 | 2.64 | 1.61 |
| 11.5 | 3.51 | 1.40 |
| 12.5 | 4.84 | 1.26 |
| 13.5 | 6.92 | 1.17 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.19 | 6.13 |
| 12.5 | 1.31 | 4.18 |
| 13.5 | 1.49 | 3.04 |
| 14.5 | 1.74 | 2.34 |
| 15.5 | 2.12 | 1.90 |
| 16.5 | 2.66 | 1.60 |
| 17.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 18.5 | 4.69 | 1.27 |
| 19.5 | 6.59 | 1.18 |
Team total goal kicks· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 32.48 |
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 11.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.67 |
| 5.5 | 1.44 | 3.28 |
| 6.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 7.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 8.5 | 3.71 | 1.37 |
| 9.5 | 5.91 | 1.20 |
| 10.5 | 10.13 | 1.11 |
Team total goal kicks· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.09 | 12.58 |
| 5.5 | 1.19 | 6.34 |
| 6.5 | 1.36 | 3.75 |
| 7.5 | 1.66 | 2.52 |
| 8.5 | 2.15 | 1.87 |
| 9.5 | 2.96 | 1.51 |
| 10.5 | 4.36 | 1.30 |
| 11.5 | 6.83 | 1.17 |
| 12.5 | 11.37 | 1.10 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.29 | 4.40 |
| 12.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 13.5 | 1.58 | 2.72 |
| 14.5 | 1.79 | 2.26 |
| 15.5 | 2.07 | 1.93 |
| 16.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 17.5 | 2.91 | 1.52 |
| 18.5 | 3.54 | 1.39 |
| 19.5 | 4.36 | 1.30 |
Team total dribbles· Dijon
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.89 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.72 |
| 5.5 | 1.39 | 3.54 |
| 6.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 7.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 8.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 9.5 | 3.88 | 1.35 |
| 10.5 | 5.59 | 1.22 |
| 11.5 | 8.36 | 1.14 |
Team total dribbles· Pau FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.16 | 7.27 |
| 5.5 | 1.30 | 4.33 |
| 6.5 | 1.52 | 2.92 |
| 7.5 | 1.85 | 2.17 |
| 8.5 | 2.36 | 1.73 |
| 9.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 10.5 | 4.32 | 1.30 |
| 11.5 | 6.18 | 1.19 |
| 12.5 | 9.15 | 1.12 |